Calendario dati storici lega fantacatenassio

FANTACATENASSIO
Stagione 2017/18

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1the wall4213335427
2NOVARA3710724219
3ATADEA3711444127
44 mori3610634031
5Syculo3510543619
6Jamaica3510543124
7Turris309374129
8THE MASK287753433
9Old Fears277663534
10FC Luigiaston268293133
11Arbez257482431
12graficheAURORA247392328
13PicpacTeam2271113441
14Potenza Calcio215683036
15CATenassio2163102629
16Samumax2062112734
17Ossese205591932
18Paperinik163791934
19PERISTERI FC1226111230
20gremio112512634

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1the wall1489.00
2Turris1455.25
3NOVARA1441.50
4ATADEA1429.75
54 mori1400.75
6Old Fears1389.00
7Syculo1381.00
8Jamaica1373.50
9THE MASK1370.50
10PicpacTeam1358.75
11Potenza Calcio1356.25
12CATenassio1355.25
13FC Luigiaston1345.75
14Samumax1339.50
15graficheAURORA1319.50
16Arbez1303.25
17Ossese1288.25
18Paperinik1272.25
19PERISTERI FC1200.75
20gremio1171.00
GIORNATA 1
PERISTERI FCgremio2-0
FC LuigiastonTurris2-2
graficheAURORAArbez0-2
PicpacTeam4 mori2-2
SamumaxTHE MASK5-2
OsseseATADEA1-3
Old FearsCATenassio1-1
Potenza CalcioJamaica3-3
SyculoPaperinik6-0
NOVARAthe wall3-4
GIORNATA 2
ArbezSamumax2-4
PaperinikgraficheAURORA0-0
4 moriOssese4-3
TurrisPERISTERI FC3-2
the wallPotenza Calcio5-1
gremioFC Luigiaston0-4
THE MASKPicpacTeam4-2
CATenassioSyculo2-4
ATADEANOVARA3-3
JamaicaOld Fears0-2
GIORNATA 3
PERISTERI FC4 mori2-4
FC Luigiastonthe wall1-2
graficheAURORAATADEA2-3
PicpacTeamJamaica3-4
SamumaxCATenassio1-0
OssesePaperinik0-1
Old FearsArbez2-0
Potenza CalcioTHE MASK1-4
Syculogremio0-0
NOVARATurris3-5
GIORNATA 4
ArbezSyculo1-4
PaperinikNOVARA3-5
4 moriOld Fears3-3
TurrisOssese5-0
the wallSamumax4-3
gremiograficheAURORA1-4
THE MASKPERISTERI FC3-2
CATenassioPicpacTeam2-1
ATADEAPotenza Calcio4-3
JamaicaFC Luigiaston5-4
GIORNATA 5
PERISTERI FCthe wall0-2
graficheAURORAFC Luigiaston0-1
PicpacTeamgremio1-0
CATenassioATADEA3-0
SamumaxPotenza Calcio0-0
OsseseArbez0-0
Old FearsPaperinik1-1
Syculo4 mori5-3
NOVARATHE MASK4-1
JamaicaTurris1-0
GIORNATA 6
ArbezPERISTERI FC1-0
FC LuigiastonOld Fears3-2
graficheAURORASamumax0-2
PaperinikATADEA0-2
4 moriJamaica2-0
TurrisCATenassio5-0
the wallPicpacTeam1-2
gremioOssese0-1
THE MASKSyculo1-1
Potenza CalcioNOVARA0-0
GIORNATA 7
PERISTERI FCgraficheAURORA0-2
PicpacTeamPotenza Calcio2-3
THE MASKArbez0-3
CATenassiogremio1-1
Samumax4 mori1-2
Old Fearsthe wall1-4
SyculoOssese0-1
NOVARAFC Luigiaston4-0
ATADEATurris3-1
JamaicaPaperinik2-2
GIORNATA 8
ArbezJamaica0-0
FC LuigiastonATADEA2-5
graficheAURORAOld Fears2-4
PicpacTeamNOVARA0-4
TurrisSyculo3-0
the wallCATenassio2-1
gremio4 mori0-3
SamumaxPERISTERI FC0-0
OsseseTHE MASK1-1
Potenza CalcioPaperinik2-0
GIORNATA 9
Paperinikgremio0-0
4 morithe wall2-5
TurrisPicpacTeam3-4
THE MASKFC Luigiaston0-1
CATenassioPotenza Calcio2-3
Old FearsPERISTERI FC1-0
SyculograficheAURORA4-0
NOVARASamumax1-0
ATADEAArbez3-0
JamaicaOssese2-0
GIORNATA 10
PERISTERI FCNOVARA0-4
ArbezCATenassio0-3
FC LuigiastonPicpacTeam2-4
graficheAURORATHE MASK1-3
Paperinik4 mori3-3
the wallATADEA5-3
gremioJamaica0-4
SamumaxSyculo0-3
OsseseOld Fears3-5
Potenza CalcioTurris3-3
GIORNATA 11
FC LuigiastonSamumax4-2
PicpacTeamPERISTERI FC1-2
4 moriArbez3-4
TurrisPaperinik3-0
THE MASKthe wall3-3
CATenassioOssese2-2
Old FearsPotenza Calcio4-3
SyculoJamaica1-1
NOVARAgraficheAURORA0-0
ATADEAgremio3-1
GIORNATA 12
PERISTERI FCFC Luigiaston1-1
graficheAURORA4 mori0-1
PaperinikTHE MASK1-2
the wallArbez2-3
gremioTurris0-1
SamumaxATADEA0-2
OsseseNOVARA0-0
Old FearsPicpacTeam1-2
Potenza CalcioSyculo1-2
JamaicaCATenassio3-1
GIORNATA 13
PERISTERI FCPotenza Calcio0-0
Arbezgremio0-0
FC LuigiastonOssese2-0
PicpacTeamSamumax5-1
4 moriTurris2-0
the wallgraficheAURORA4-1
THE MASKJamaica3-0
CATenassioPaperinik0-1
NOVARAOld Fears3-1
ATADEASyculo0-2
GIORNATA 14
graficheAURORAPicpacTeam1-0
PaperinikArbez3-0
4 moriCATenassio1-0
Turristhe wall1-3
gremioTHE MASK0-3
OssesePERISTERI FC0-0
Old FearsSamumax1-3
Potenza CalcioFC Luigiaston2-0
SyculoNOVARA1-3
JamaicaATADEA1-0
GIORNATA 15
PERISTERI FCJamaica1-2
ArbezTurris2-4
FC LuigiastonSyculo3-0
PicpacTeamOssese3-4
the wallgremio5-0
THE MASKOld Fears4-4
SamumaxPaperinik5-3
Potenza CalciograficheAURORA3-3
NOVARACATenassio2-0
ATADEA4 mori3-3
GIORNATA 16
ArbezPotenza Calcio0-2
PaperinikPicpacTeam1-2
4 moriFC Luigiaston1-0
TurrisSamumax1-0
gremioNOVARA0-2
CATenassioPERISTERI FC3-0
OssesegraficheAURORA0-2
SyculoOld Fears1-0
ATADEATHE MASK0-0
Jamaicathe wall2-1
GIORNATA 17
PERISTERI FCPaperinik0-0
FC LuigiastonArbez0-2
graficheAURORACATenassio2-0
PicpacTeamATADEA0-1
the wallSyculo0-0
THE MASK4 mori0-0
Samumaxgremio0-2
Old FearsTurris2-1
Potenza CalcioOssese0-2
NOVARAJamaica0-0
GIORNATA 18
ArbezPicpacTeam3-0
Paperinikthe wall0-0
4 moriNOVARA0-0
TurrisTHE MASK0-0
gremioPotenza Calcio1-0
CATenassioFC Luigiaston1-0
OsseseSamumax1-0
SyculoPERISTERI FC0-0
ATADEAOld Fears0-0
JamaicagraficheAURORA0-1
GIORNATA 19
PERISTERI FCATADEA0-3
FC LuigiastonPaperinik1-0
graficheAURORATurris2-0
PicpacTeamSyculo0-2
the wallOssese2-0
THE MASKCATenassio0-4
SamumaxJamaica0-1
Old Fearsgremio0-0
Potenza Calcio4 mori0-1
NOVARAArbez1-1

Indietro