GIORNATA 1 |
Genoa | Sunderland | 4-5 |
Troyes | Cska Mosca | 1-3 |
Sarnese | Charleroi | 4-2 |
Viking | Shanghai | 5-3 |
Nantes | Polokwane | 5-4 |
B Leverkusen | West Ham | 4-3 |
Gent | Besiktas | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Besiktas | B Leverkusen | 1-1 |
Polokwane | Viking | 0-1 |
Shanghai | Sarnese | 3-3 |
Cska Mosca | Genoa | 2-4 |
Sunderland | Gent | 1-0 |
West Ham | Nantes | 1-2 |
Charleroi | Troyes | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Troyes | Shanghai | 0-1 |
Sarnese | Polokwane | 3-2 |
Viking | West Ham | 2-3 |
Charleroi | Cska Mosca | 2-3 |
Nantes | Besiktas | 4-2 |
B Leverkusen | Sunderland | 1-1 |
Gent | Genoa | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Besiktas | Viking | 1-0 |
Polokwane | Troyes | 1-3 |
Genoa | B Leverkusen | 1-0 |
Shanghai | Charleroi | 3-3 |
Cska Mosca | Gent | 2-0 |
Sunderland | Nantes | 1-0 |
West Ham | Sarnese | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Shanghai | Cska Mosca | 2-2 |
Troyes | West Ham | 4-2 |
Sarnese | Besiktas | 5-4 |
Viking | Sunderland | 4-3 |
Charleroi | Polokwane | 3-2 |
Nantes | Genoa | 2-3 |
B Leverkusen | Gent | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Besiktas | Troyes | 2-3 |
Polokwane | Shanghai | 3-1 |
Genoa | Viking | 0-3 |
Cska Mosca | B Leverkusen | 0-1 |
Sunderland | Sarnese | 1-1 |
West Ham | Charleroi | 2-1 |
Gent | Nantes | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Polokwane | Cska Mosca | 2-0 |
Shanghai | West Ham | 1-2 |
Troyes | Sunderland | 5-0 |
Sarnese | Genoa | 2-2 |
Viking | Gent | 2-0 |
Charleroi | Besiktas | 1-2 |
Nantes | B Leverkusen | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Besiktas | Shanghai | 4-4 |
Genoa | Troyes | 6-0 |
Cska Mosca | Nantes | 2-3 |
Sunderland | Charleroi | 5-2 |
West Ham | Polokwane | 3-2 |
B Leverkusen | Viking | 3-3 |
Gent | Sarnese | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Polokwane | Besiktas | 0-3 |
Shanghai | Sunderland | 0-0 |
Troyes | Gent | 0-2 |
Sarnese | B Leverkusen | 1-1 |
Viking | Nantes | 3-1 |
West Ham | Cska Mosca | 0-2 |
Charleroi | Genoa | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Besiktas | West Ham | 6-2 |
Genoa | Shanghai | 4-3 |
Cska Mosca | Viking | 8-2 |
Sunderland | Polokwane | 0-9 |
Nantes | Sarnese | 4-3 |
B Leverkusen | Troyes | 4-3 |
Gent | Charleroi | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Besiktas | Cska Mosca | 2-3 |
Polokwane | Genoa | 2-2 |
Shanghai | Gent | 1-1 |
Troyes | Nantes | 4-1 |
Sarnese | Viking | 2-1 |
West Ham | Sunderland | 3-3 |
Charleroi | B Leverkusen | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Genoa | West Ham | 3-1 |
Sarnese | Cska Mosca | 3-7 |
Sunderland | Besiktas | 0-1 |
Viking | Troyes | 4-5 |
Nantes | Charleroi | 1-2 |
B Leverkusen | Shanghai | 7-4 |
Gent | Polokwane | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Besiktas | Genoa | 1-0 |
Polokwane | B Leverkusen | 2-0 |
Shanghai | Nantes | 4-1 |
Troyes | Sarnese | 1-0 |
Cska Mosca | Sunderland | 0-1 |
West Ham | Gent | 1-1 |
Charleroi | Viking | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Sunderland | Genoa | 3-4 |
Cska Mosca | Troyes | 3-1 |
Charleroi | Sarnese | 4-4 |
Shanghai | Viking | 4-5 |
Polokwane | Nantes | 3-4 |
West Ham | B Leverkusen | 3-1 |
Besiktas | Gent | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
B Leverkusen | Besiktas | 1-2 |
Viking | Polokwane | 3-1 |
Sarnese | Shanghai | 1-3 |
Genoa | Cska Mosca | 7-3 |
Gent | Sunderland | 0-3 |
Nantes | West Ham | 4-1 |
Troyes | Charleroi | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Shanghai | Troyes | 3-0 |
Polokwane | Sarnese | 5-2 |
West Ham | Viking | 1-0 |
Cska Mosca | Charleroi | 5-4 |
Besiktas | Nantes | 3-4 |
Sunderland | B Leverkusen | 1-3 |
Genoa | Gent | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Viking | Besiktas | 3-3 |
Troyes | Polokwane | 2-2 |
B Leverkusen | Genoa | 1-2 |
Charleroi | Shanghai | 4-2 |
Gent | Cska Mosca | 1-4 |
Nantes | Sunderland | 3-2 |
Sarnese | West Ham | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Cska Mosca | Shanghai | 2-1 |
West Ham | Troyes | 1-2 |
Besiktas | Sarnese | 3-0 |
Sunderland | Viking | 1-0 |
Polokwane | Charleroi | 3-1 |
Genoa | Nantes | 2-2 |
Gent | B Leverkusen | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Troyes | Besiktas | 0-2 |
Shanghai | Polokwane | 4-2 |
Viking | Genoa | 4-2 |
B Leverkusen | Cska Mosca | 3-4 |
Sarnese | Sunderland | 1-3 |
Charleroi | West Ham | 3-2 |
Nantes | Gent | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Cska Mosca | Polokwane | 3-3 |
West Ham | Shanghai | 6-3 |
Sunderland | Troyes | 3-1 |
Genoa | Sarnese | 4-1 |
Gent | Viking | 3-5 |
Besiktas | Charleroi | 4-4 |
B Leverkusen | Nantes | 2-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Shanghai | Besiktas | 7-6 |
Troyes | Genoa | 2-3 |
Nantes | Cska Mosca | 7-6 |
Charleroi | Sunderland | 10-2 |
Polokwane | West Ham | 6-7 |
Viking | B Leverkusen | 2-4 |
Sarnese | Gent | 8-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Besiktas | Polokwane | 5-8 |
Sunderland | Shanghai | 3-5 |
Gent | Troyes | 2-3 |
B Leverkusen | Sarnese | 4-2 |
Nantes | Viking | 4-6 |
Cska Mosca | West Ham | 7-4 |
Genoa | Charleroi | 5-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
West Ham | Besiktas | 3-6 |
Shanghai | Genoa | 5-0 |
Viking | Cska Mosca | 4-4 |
Polokwane | Sunderland | 3-4 |
Sarnese | Nantes | 2-4 |
Troyes | B Leverkusen | 2-2 |
Charleroi | Gent | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Cska Mosca | Besiktas | 2-3 |
Genoa | Polokwane | 2-7 |
Gent | Shanghai | 0-3 |
Nantes | Troyes | 6-0 |
Viking | Sarnese | 1-2 |
Sunderland | West Ham | 3-4 |
B Leverkusen | Charleroi | 1-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
West Ham | Genoa | 2-3 |
Cska Mosca | Sarnese | 4-7 |
Besiktas | Sunderland | 3-2 |
Troyes | Viking | 0-1 |
Charleroi | Nantes | 3-4 |
Shanghai | B Leverkusen | 4-5 |
Polokwane | Gent | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Genoa | Besiktas | 5-2 |
B Leverkusen | Polokwane | 3-3 |
Nantes | Shanghai | 6-2 |
Sarnese | Troyes | 3-1 |
Sunderland | Cska Mosca | 1-6 |
Gent | West Ham | 0-1 |
Viking | Charleroi | 3-5 |
|
|