GIORNATA 1 |
RobertoSpano | Diavoli313 | 1-2 |
Resca FC | AndreaGhana | 2-0 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | Juventus FC | 1-0 |
TSL2019 | Babil Junior | 3-1 |
Ibrida | The Wall | 1-0 |
Zemanlandia | Alexst | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | Ticino | 2-1 |
Salento | Real Napoli | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Alexst | TSL2019 | 4-4 |
Ticino | Resca FC | 1-3 |
Real Napoli | Ibrida | 1-3 |
Babil Junior | Zemanlandia | 5-2 |
Diavoli313 | Salento | 5-3 |
AndreaGhana | HAMBURG dst 21 | 0-0 |
The Wall | NewYorkCity | 3-4 |
Juventus FC | RobertoSpano | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
RobertoSpano | The Wall | 2-1 |
Babil Junior | Alexst | 1-1 |
Resca FC | Diavoli313 | 1-1 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | Real Napoli | 1-2 |
TSL2019 | Juventus FC | 0-1 |
Ibrida | Ticino | 3-2 |
Zemanlandia | AndreaGhana | 3-3 |
Salento | NewYorkCity | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Ticino | HAMBURG dst 21 | 1-2 |
Real Napoli | TSL2019 | 4-3 |
RobertoSpano | Zemanlandia | 2-4 |
Diavoli313 | Babil Junior | 1-3 |
AndreaGhana | Juventus FC | 0-1 |
The Wall | Alexst | 3-0 |
NewYorkCity | Ibrida | 2-5 |
Salento | Resca FC | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Alexst | Salento | 0-4 |
Real Napoli | Diavoli313 | 4-1 |
Resca FC | HAMBURG dst 21 | 4-1 |
Ibrida | AndreaGhana | 3-1 |
The Wall | Ticino | 2-2 |
Juventus FC | Babil Junior | 2-4 |
Zemanlandia | TSL2019 | 2-4 |
NewYorkCity | RobertoSpano | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Ticino | RobertoSpano | 3-1 |
Babil Junior | Ibrida | 2-3 |
Diavoli313 | NewYorkCity | 2-3 |
AndreaGhana | Real Napoli | 1-2 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | Zemanlandia | 3-2 |
TSL2019 | Resca FC | 4-1 |
Juventus FC | Alexst | 1-0 |
Salento | The Wall | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Alexst | AndreaGhana | 2-1 |
Real Napoli | Ticino | 0-0 |
RobertoSpano | Salento | 0-0 |
Resca FC | Babil Junior | 1-1 |
Diavoli313 | TSL2019 | 0-2 |
Ibrida | HAMBURG dst 21 | 1-1 |
The Wall | Zemanlandia | 1-3 |
NewYorkCity | Juventus FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Alexst | Resca FC | 1-2 |
Ticino | Salento | 0-1 |
Babil Junior | AndreaGhana | 4-0 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | Diavoli313 | 0-3 |
TSL2019 | NewYorkCity | 6-2 |
Ibrida | RobertoSpano | 0-2 |
Juventus FC | The Wall | 2-0 |
Zemanlandia | Real Napoli | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Real Napoli | Alexst | 0-2 |
RobertoSpano | HAMBURG dst 21 | 1-0 |
Resca FC | Juventus FC | 2-0 |
Diavoli313 | Ticino | 0-2 |
AndreaGhana | TSL2019 | 1-2 |
The Wall | Babil Junior | 4-1 |
NewYorkCity | Zemanlandia | 3-0 |
Salento | Ibrida | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Alexst | Ticino | 1-2 |
Babil Junior | Real Napoli | 2-1 |
Resca FC | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
AndreaGhana | The Wall | 1-1 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | Salento | 0-1 |
TSL2019 | RobertoSpano | 1-0 |
Juventus FC | Diavoli313 | 2-0 |
Zemanlandia | Ibrida | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Ticino | Zemanlandia | 3-3 |
Real Napoli | Juventus FC | 4-1 |
RobertoSpano | AndreaGhana | 2-2 |
Diavoli313 | Alexst | 2-1 |
Ibrida | Resca FC | 2-0 |
The Wall | TSL2019 | 1-4 |
NewYorkCity | HAMBURG dst 21 | 3-1 |
Salento | Babil Junior | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Alexst | RobertoSpano | 1-0 |
Babil Junior | NewYorkCity | 0-4 |
Resca FC | Real Napoli | 2-3 |
AndreaGhana | Diavoli313 | 0-0 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | The Wall | 1-0 |
TSL2019 | Ibrida | 0-2 |
Juventus FC | Ticino | 0-1 |
Zemanlandia | Salento | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Ticino | AndreaGhana | 3-1 |
RobertoSpano | Babil Junior | 1-3 |
Diavoli313 | Zemanlandia | 1-3 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | TSL2019 | 0-4 |
Ibrida | Alexst | 0-2 |
The Wall | Resca FC | 2-3 |
NewYorkCity | Real Napoli | 3-3 |
Salento | Juventus FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Alexst | HAMBURG dst 21 | 1-1 |
Real Napoli | The Wall | 3-2 |
Babil Junior | Ticino | 2-1 |
Resca FC | RobertoSpano | 3-2 |
Diavoli313 | Ibrida | 1-2 |
AndreaGhana | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
TSL2019 | Salento | 1-3 |
Juventus FC | Zemanlandia | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Ticino | TSL2019 | 4-4 |
RobertoSpano | Real Napoli | 2-2 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | Babil Junior | 1-0 |
Ibrida | Juventus FC | 2-3 |
The Wall | Diavoli313 | 1-2 |
Zemanlandia | Resca FC | 6-5 |
NewYorkCity | Alexst | 5-3 |
Salento | AndreaGhana | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Diavoli313 | RobertoSpano | 0-0 |
AndreaGhana | Resca FC | 2-2 |
Juventus FC | HAMBURG dst 21 | 0-0 |
Babil Junior | TSL2019 | 0-2 |
The Wall | Ibrida | 1-0 |
Alexst | Zemanlandia | 2-3 |
Ticino | NewYorkCity | 2-5 |
Real Napoli | Salento | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
TSL2019 | Alexst | 2-4 |
Resca FC | Ticino | 3-3 |
Ibrida | Real Napoli | 2-3 |
Zemanlandia | Babil Junior | 2-2 |
Salento | Diavoli313 | 1-1 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | AndreaGhana | 0-1 |
NewYorkCity | The Wall | 2-3 |
RobertoSpano | Juventus FC | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
The Wall | RobertoSpano | 1-0 |
Alexst | Babil Junior | 3-1 |
Diavoli313 | Resca FC | 0-3 |
Real Napoli | HAMBURG dst 21 | 2-0 |
Juventus FC | TSL2019 | 1-3 |
Ticino | Ibrida | 0-0 |
AndreaGhana | Zemanlandia | 0-0 |
NewYorkCity | Salento | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | Ticino | 0-4 |
TSL2019 | Real Napoli | 0-2 |
Zemanlandia | RobertoSpano | 1-1 |
Babil Junior | Diavoli313 | 1-1 |
Juventus FC | AndreaGhana | 1-4 |
Alexst | The Wall | 2-1 |
Ibrida | NewYorkCity | 3-3 |
Resca FC | Salento | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Salento | Alexst | 2-1 |
Diavoli313 | Real Napoli | 0-0 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | Resca FC | 0-2 |
AndreaGhana | Ibrida | 2-2 |
Ticino | The Wall | 0-3 |
Babil Junior | Juventus FC | 3-0 |
TSL2019 | Zemanlandia | 2-2 |
RobertoSpano | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
RobertoSpano | Ticino | 0-3 |
Ibrida | Babil Junior | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | Diavoli313 | 5-2 |
Real Napoli | AndreaGhana | 4-0 |
Zemanlandia | HAMBURG dst 21 | 2-0 |
Resca FC | TSL2019 | 2-5 |
Alexst | Juventus FC | 2-2 |
The Wall | Salento | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
AndreaGhana | Alexst | 2-1 |
Ticino | Real Napoli | 2-2 |
Salento | RobertoSpano | 2-1 |
Babil Junior | Resca FC | 1-1 |
TSL2019 | Diavoli313 | 2-2 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | Ibrida | 1-0 |
Zemanlandia | The Wall | 3-0 |
Juventus FC | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Resca FC | Alexst | 2-1 |
Salento | Ticino | 2-5 |
AndreaGhana | Babil Junior | 1-2 |
Diavoli313 | HAMBURG dst 21 | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | TSL2019 | 2-5 |
RobertoSpano | Ibrida | 2-1 |
The Wall | Juventus FC | 2-0 |
Real Napoli | Zemanlandia | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Alexst | Real Napoli | 2-3 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | RobertoSpano | 1-2 |
Juventus FC | Resca FC | 0-0 |
Ticino | Diavoli313 | 2-2 |
TSL2019 | AndreaGhana | 2-0 |
Babil Junior | The Wall | 4-2 |
Zemanlandia | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
Ibrida | Salento | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Ticino | Alexst | 0-1 |
Real Napoli | Babil Junior | 0-2 |
NewYorkCity | Resca FC | 5-0 |
The Wall | AndreaGhana | 2-1 |
Salento | HAMBURG dst 21 | 1-1 |
RobertoSpano | TSL2019 | 2-4 |
Diavoli313 | Juventus FC | 3-3 |
Ibrida | Zemanlandia | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Zemanlandia | Ticino | 0-2 |
Juventus FC | Real Napoli | 0-1 |
AndreaGhana | RobertoSpano | 3-1 |
Alexst | Diavoli313 | 2-2 |
Resca FC | Ibrida | 2-3 |
TSL2019 | The Wall | 1-3 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
Babil Junior | Salento | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
RobertoSpano | Alexst | 4-3 |
NewYorkCity | Babil Junior | 1-3 |
Real Napoli | Resca FC | 1-2 |
Diavoli313 | AndreaGhana | 3-3 |
The Wall | HAMBURG dst 21 | 2-2 |
Ibrida | TSL2019 | 1-5 |
Ticino | Juventus FC | 4-1 |
Salento | Zemanlandia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
AndreaGhana | Ticino | 0-2 |
Babil Junior | RobertoSpano | 1-2 |
Zemanlandia | Diavoli313 | 1-1 |
TSL2019 | HAMBURG dst 21 | 2-1 |
Alexst | Ibrida | 1-0 |
Resca FC | The Wall | 0-3 |
Real Napoli | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
Juventus FC | Salento | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
HAMBURG dst 21 | Alexst | 1-2 |
The Wall | Real Napoli | 0-2 |
Ticino | Babil Junior | 2-2 |
RobertoSpano | Resca FC | 0-0 |
Ibrida | Diavoli313 | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | AndreaGhana | 3-1 |
Salento | TSL2019 | 1-2 |
Zemanlandia | Juventus FC | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
TSL2019 | Ticino | 0-3 |
Real Napoli | RobertoSpano | 3-2 |
Babil Junior | HAMBURG dst 21 | 1-2 |
Juventus FC | Ibrida | 1-2 |
Diavoli313 | The Wall | 1-1 |
Resca FC | Zemanlandia | 2-2 |
Alexst | NewYorkCity | 2-2 |
AndreaGhana | Salento | 2-0 |
|
|