Calendario dati storici lega fantacharlie2017

FANTACHARLIE2017
Stagione 2017/18
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Vim United175233627
2Catania174513026
3Ommaleolo154332427
4Acitani123342824
5The Mask102442835
6Patomania92352330

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Vim United849.50
2Catania813.50
3The Mask798.50
4Acitani785.00
5Ommaleolo774.00
6Patomania764.50
GIORNATA 1
CataniaAcitani3-3
OmmaleoloThe Mask4-4
PatomaniaVim United2-4
GIORNATA 2
AcitaniOmmaleolo7-2
Vim UnitedCatania8-5
The MaskPatomania6-4
GIORNATA 3
Vim UnitedAcitani4-2
PatomaniaOmmaleolo3-2
CataniaThe Mask3-3
GIORNATA 4
AcitaniPatomania2-0
The MaskVim United4-3
OmmaleoloCatania0-0
GIORNATA 5
The MaskAcitani1-3
CataniaPatomania3-2
Vim UnitedOmmaleolo5-1
GIORNATA 6
AcitaniCatania2-3
The MaskOmmaleolo1-3
Vim UnitedPatomania2-2
GIORNATA 7
OmmaleoloAcitani2-1
CataniaVim United2-1
PatomaniaThe Mask2-2
GIORNATA 8
AcitaniVim United4-4
OmmaleoloPatomania5-3
The MaskCatania2-6
GIORNATA 9
PatomaniaAcitani3-2
Vim UnitedThe Mask5-3
CataniaOmmaleolo3-3
GIORNATA 10
AcitaniThe Mask2-2
PatomaniaCatania2-2
OmmaleoloVim United2-0

Indietro