GIORNATA 1 |
FC FORNARETTO | LONGOBARDA | 0-5 |
BUNDA CLUB | REAL LASAGNA | 2-1 |
Los Galacticos | Real Baloo | 2-2 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | Ariste Ks | 2-3 |
Team BN | Ombromanta | 2-1 |
FC SPILLO | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
BUNDA CLUB | FC FORNARETTO | 2-1 |
LONGOBARDA | Los Galacticos | 1-0 |
REAL LASAGNA | MAGICAL NAPLES | 2-3 |
Real Baloo | Team BN | 3-3 |
Ariste Ks | FC SPILLO | 4-4 |
Ombromanta | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
FC FORNARETTO | Los Galacticos | 3-2 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | BUNDA CLUB | 1-2 |
Team BN | LONGOBARDA | 2-3 |
FC SPILLO | REAL LASAGNA | 0-3 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | Real Baloo | 3-2 |
Ombromanta | Ariste Ks | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | FC FORNARETTO | 2-0 |
Los Galacticos | Team BN | 2-2 |
BUNDA CLUB | FC SPILLO | 1-3 |
LONGOBARDA | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 2-0 |
REAL LASAGNA | Ombromanta | 2-2 |
Real Baloo | Ariste Ks | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
FC FORNARETTO | Team BN | 0-2 |
FC SPILLO | MAGICAL NAPLES | 1-2 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | Los Galacticos | 0-1 |
Ombromanta | BUNDA CLUB | 2-2 |
Ariste Ks | LONGOBARDA | 3-3 |
Real Baloo | REAL LASAGNA | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FC SPILLO | FC FORNARETTO | 2-2 |
Team BN | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 0-0 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | Ombromanta | 2-0 |
Los Galacticos | Ariste Ks | 2-4 |
BUNDA CLUB | Real Baloo | 2-2 |
LONGOBARDA | REAL LASAGNA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
FC FORNARETTO | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 2-0 |
Ombromanta | FC SPILLO | 2-2 |
Ariste Ks | Team BN | 2-3 |
Real Baloo | MAGICAL NAPLES | 3-2 |
REAL LASAGNA | Los Galacticos | 2-2 |
LONGOBARDA | BUNDA CLUB | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Ombromanta | FC FORNARETTO | 3-3 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | Ariste Ks | 1-2 |
FC SPILLO | Real Baloo | 1-1 |
Team BN | REAL LASAGNA | 0-1 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | LONGOBARDA | 0-1 |
Los Galacticos | BUNDA CLUB | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
FC FORNARETTO | Ariste Ks | 0-0 |
Real Baloo | Ombromanta | 4-2 |
REAL LASAGNA | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 1-3 |
LONGOBARDA | FC SPILLO | 2-2 |
BUNDA CLUB | Team BN | 2-1 |
Los Galacticos | MAGICAL NAPLES | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Real Baloo | FC FORNARETTO | 0-3 |
Ariste Ks | REAL LASAGNA | 0-1 |
Ombromanta | LONGOBARDA | 0-3 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | BUNDA CLUB | 2-3 |
FC SPILLO | Los Galacticos | 4-6 |
Team BN | MAGICAL NAPLES | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
FC FORNARETTO | REAL LASAGNA | 2-1 |
LONGOBARDA | Real Baloo | 3-0 |
BUNDA CLUB | Ariste Ks | 2-2 |
Los Galacticos | Ombromanta | 1-1 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 2-3 |
Team BN | FC SPILLO | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
LONGOBARDA | FC FORNARETTO | 1-3 |
REAL LASAGNA | BUNDA CLUB | 2-4 |
Real Baloo | Los Galacticos | 3-1 |
Ariste Ks | MAGICAL NAPLES | 0-3 |
Ombromanta | Team BN | 2-1 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | FC SPILLO | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
FC FORNARETTO | BUNDA CLUB | 2-3 |
Los Galacticos | LONGOBARDA | 0-3 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | REAL LASAGNA | 3-3 |
Team BN | Real Baloo | 2-0 |
FC SPILLO | Ariste Ks | 4-3 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | Ombromanta | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Los Galacticos | FC FORNARETTO | 3-3 |
BUNDA CLUB | MAGICAL NAPLES | 1-2 |
LONGOBARDA | Team BN | 3-3 |
REAL LASAGNA | FC SPILLO | 0-3 |
Real Baloo | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 1-3 |
Ariste Ks | Ombromanta | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
FC FORNARETTO | MAGICAL NAPLES | 2-2 |
Team BN | Los Galacticos | 3-2 |
FC SPILLO | BUNDA CLUB | 4-1 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | LONGOBARDA | 0-2 |
Ombromanta | REAL LASAGNA | 4-3 |
Ariste Ks | Real Baloo | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Team BN | FC FORNARETTO | 2-2 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | FC SPILLO | 2-1 |
Los Galacticos | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 1-2 |
BUNDA CLUB | Ombromanta | 2-2 |
LONGOBARDA | Ariste Ks | 4-0 |
REAL LASAGNA | Real Baloo | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
FC FORNARETTO | FC SPILLO | 1-1 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | Team BN | 2-1 |
Ombromanta | MAGICAL NAPLES | 1-4 |
Ariste Ks | Los Galacticos | 0-1 |
Real Baloo | BUNDA CLUB | 2-2 |
REAL LASAGNA | LONGOBARDA | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | FC FORNARETTO | 1-0 |
FC SPILLO | Ombromanta | 1-4 |
Team BN | Ariste Ks | 0-2 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | Real Baloo | 3-1 |
Los Galacticos | REAL LASAGNA | 2-3 |
BUNDA CLUB | LONGOBARDA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
FC FORNARETTO | Ombromanta | 0-3 |
Ariste Ks | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 0-3 |
Real Baloo | FC SPILLO | 0-5 |
REAL LASAGNA | Team BN | 1-1 |
LONGOBARDA | MAGICAL NAPLES | 2-3 |
BUNDA CLUB | Los Galacticos | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Ariste Ks | FC FORNARETTO | 3-0 |
Ombromanta | Real Baloo | 6-0 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | REAL LASAGNA | 1-0 |
FC SPILLO | LONGOBARDA | 1-2 |
Team BN | BUNDA CLUB | 0-1 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | Los Galacticos | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
FC FORNARETTO | Real Baloo | 1-2 |
REAL LASAGNA | Ariste Ks | 0-0 |
LONGOBARDA | Ombromanta | 3-0 |
BUNDA CLUB | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 5-0 |
Los Galacticos | FC SPILLO | 1-3 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | Team BN | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
REAL LASAGNA | FC FORNARETTO | 1-2 |
Real Baloo | LONGOBARDA | 0-3 |
Ariste Ks | BUNDA CLUB | 1-0 |
Ombromanta | Los Galacticos | 2-1 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | MAGICAL NAPLES | 2-2 |
FC SPILLO | Team BN | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
FC FORNARETTO | LONGOBARDA | 0-1 |
BUNDA CLUB | REAL LASAGNA | 1-1 |
Los Galacticos | Real Baloo | 2-1 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | Ariste Ks | 0-0 |
Team BN | Ombromanta | 2-2 |
FC SPILLO | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
BUNDA CLUB | FC FORNARETTO | 1-4 |
LONGOBARDA | Los Galacticos | 2-2 |
REAL LASAGNA | MAGICAL NAPLES | 0-2 |
Real Baloo | Team BN | 3-1 |
Ariste Ks | FC SPILLO | 4-2 |
Ombromanta | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
FC FORNARETTO | Los Galacticos | 2-1 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | BUNDA CLUB | 3-1 |
Team BN | LONGOBARDA | 2-0 |
FC SPILLO | REAL LASAGNA | 4-4 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | Real Baloo | 4-2 |
Ombromanta | Ariste Ks | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | FC FORNARETTO | 3-2 |
Los Galacticos | Team BN | 0-0 |
BUNDA CLUB | FC SPILLO | 2-2 |
LONGOBARDA | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 0-2 |
REAL LASAGNA | Ombromanta | 3-0 |
Real Baloo | Ariste Ks | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
FC FORNARETTO | Team BN | 4-0 |
FC SPILLO | MAGICAL NAPLES | 2-3 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | Los Galacticos | 2-1 |
Ombromanta | BUNDA CLUB | 3-2 |
Ariste Ks | LONGOBARDA | 2-2 |
Real Baloo | REAL LASAGNA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
FC SPILLO | FC FORNARETTO | 2-3 |
Team BN | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 1-1 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | Ombromanta | 1-0 |
Los Galacticos | Ariste Ks | 2-5 |
BUNDA CLUB | Real Baloo | 1-2 |
LONGOBARDA | REAL LASAGNA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
FC FORNARETTO | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 2-2 |
Ombromanta | FC SPILLO | 0-4 |
Ariste Ks | Team BN | 4-1 |
Real Baloo | MAGICAL NAPLES | 2-3 |
REAL LASAGNA | Los Galacticos | 2-4 |
LONGOBARDA | BUNDA CLUB | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Ombromanta | FC FORNARETTO | 2-2 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | Ariste Ks | 0-0 |
FC SPILLO | Real Baloo | 3-0 |
Team BN | REAL LASAGNA | 2-1 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | LONGOBARDA | 3-0 |
Los Galacticos | BUNDA CLUB | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
FC FORNARETTO | Ariste Ks | 2-2 |
Real Baloo | Ombromanta | 0-3 |
REAL LASAGNA | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 2-3 |
LONGOBARDA | FC SPILLO | 0-2 |
BUNDA CLUB | Team BN | 2-2 |
Los Galacticos | MAGICAL NAPLES | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Real Baloo | FC FORNARETTO | 2-2 |
Ariste Ks | REAL LASAGNA | 3-0 |
Ombromanta | LONGOBARDA | 2-1 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | BUNDA CLUB | 0-2 |
FC SPILLO | Los Galacticos | 3-6 |
Team BN | MAGICAL NAPLES | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
FC FORNARETTO | REAL LASAGNA | 0-4 |
LONGOBARDA | Real Baloo | 4-0 |
BUNDA CLUB | Ariste Ks | 3-2 |
Los Galacticos | Ombromanta | 1-1 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | SAMBUCAJUNIORS | 2-2 |
Team BN | FC SPILLO | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
LONGOBARDA | FC FORNARETTO | 1-3 |
REAL LASAGNA | BUNDA CLUB | 3-1 |
Real Baloo | Los Galacticos | 2-0 |
Ariste Ks | MAGICAL NAPLES | 2-5 |
Ombromanta | Team BN | 0-3 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | FC SPILLO | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
FC FORNARETTO | BUNDA CLUB | 0-4 |
Los Galacticos | LONGOBARDA | 3-2 |
MAGICAL NAPLES | REAL LASAGNA | 2-2 |
Team BN | Real Baloo | 0-1 |
FC SPILLO | Ariste Ks | 2-3 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | Ombromanta | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Los Galacticos | FC FORNARETTO |
BUNDA CLUB | MAGICAL NAPLES |
LONGOBARDA | Team BN |
REAL LASAGNA | FC SPILLO |
Real Baloo | SAMBUCAJUNIORS |
Ariste Ks | Ombromanta |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
FC FORNARETTO | MAGICAL NAPLES |
Team BN | Los Galacticos |
FC SPILLO | BUNDA CLUB |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | LONGOBARDA |
Ombromanta | REAL LASAGNA |
Ariste Ks | Real Baloo |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Team BN | FC FORNARETTO |
MAGICAL NAPLES | FC SPILLO |
Los Galacticos | SAMBUCAJUNIORS |
BUNDA CLUB | Ombromanta |
LONGOBARDA | Ariste Ks |
REAL LASAGNA | Real Baloo |
|
|
GIORNATA 39 |
FC FORNARETTO | FC SPILLO |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | Team BN |
Ombromanta | MAGICAL NAPLES |
Ariste Ks | Los Galacticos |
Real Baloo | BUNDA CLUB |
REAL LASAGNA | LONGOBARDA |
|
|
GIORNATA 40 |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | FC FORNARETTO |
FC SPILLO | Ombromanta |
Team BN | Ariste Ks |
MAGICAL NAPLES | Real Baloo |
Los Galacticos | REAL LASAGNA |
BUNDA CLUB | LONGOBARDA |
|
|
GIORNATA 41 |
FC FORNARETTO | Ombromanta |
Ariste Ks | SAMBUCAJUNIORS |
Real Baloo | FC SPILLO |
REAL LASAGNA | Team BN |
LONGOBARDA | MAGICAL NAPLES |
BUNDA CLUB | Los Galacticos |
|
|
GIORNATA 42 |
Ariste Ks | FC FORNARETTO |
Ombromanta | Real Baloo |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | REAL LASAGNA |
FC SPILLO | LONGOBARDA |
Team BN | BUNDA CLUB |
MAGICAL NAPLES | Los Galacticos |
|
|
GIORNATA 43 |
FC FORNARETTO | Real Baloo |
REAL LASAGNA | Ariste Ks |
LONGOBARDA | Ombromanta |
BUNDA CLUB | SAMBUCAJUNIORS |
Los Galacticos | FC SPILLO |
MAGICAL NAPLES | Team BN |
|
|
GIORNATA 44 |
REAL LASAGNA | FC FORNARETTO |
Real Baloo | LONGOBARDA |
Ariste Ks | BUNDA CLUB |
Ombromanta | Los Galacticos |
SAMBUCAJUNIORS | MAGICAL NAPLES |
FC SPILLO | Team BN |
|
|