CAPANNINACUP20222023
Stagione 2022/23
Torna indietro
Modalita' di gioco: Calendario
CLASSIFICA
Nome | PU | VIT | PAR | SCO | GF | GS |
1 | Panatinoikos | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 23 |
2 | RealAssociedad | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 26 |
3 | Sandreens Pr | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 23 |
4 | Bacca Juniors | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31 | 28 |
5 | MacisterUnited | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 25 |
6 | Ol Manfriglia | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 20 |
7 | Saint Emilion | 22 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 25 |
8 | Ercolandia | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 30 |
9 | Ss Ww | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 31 |
10 | Blacksmiths | 17 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 26 |
|
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
1 | Panatinoikos | 1310.50 |
2 | Bacca Juniors | 1302.00 |
3 | RealAssociedad | 1294.50 |
4 | MacisterUnited | 1294.00 |
5 | Blacksmiths | 1287.50 |
6 | Saint Emilion | 1287.50 |
7 | Sandreens Pr | 1270.50 |
8 | Ss Ww | 1258.50 |
9 | Ercolandia | 1249.00 |
10 | Ol Manfriglia | 1245.50 |
|
GIORNATA 1 |
Ol Manfriglia | Ercolandia | 2-0 |
Saint Emilion | Panatinoikos | 1-2 |
MacisterUnited | RealAssociedad | 1-2 |
Sandreens Pr | Ss Ww | 2-3 |
Blacksmiths | Bacca Juniors | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Saint Emilion | Ol Manfriglia | 2-2 |
Ercolandia | MacisterUnited | 2-2 |
Panatinoikos | Sandreens Pr | 1-2 |
RealAssociedad | Blacksmiths | 2-1 |
Ss Ww | Bacca Juniors | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Ol Manfriglia | MacisterUnited | 0-1 |
Sandreens Pr | Saint Emilion | 3-0 |
Blacksmiths | Ercolandia | 2-0 |
Bacca Juniors | Panatinoikos | 3-3 |
Ss Ww | RealAssociedad | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Sandreens Pr | Ol Manfriglia | 0-0 |
MacisterUnited | Blacksmiths | 2-1 |
Saint Emilion | Bacca Juniors | 0-1 |
Ercolandia | Ss Ww | 2-1 |
Panatinoikos | RealAssociedad | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Ol Manfriglia | Blacksmiths | 2-1 |
Bacca Juniors | Sandreens Pr | 1-1 |
Ss Ww | MacisterUnited | 3-1 |
RealAssociedad | Saint Emilion | 4-5 |
Panatinoikos | Ercolandia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Bacca Juniors | Ol Manfriglia | 2-1 |
Blacksmiths | Ss Ww | 2-2 |
Sandreens Pr | RealAssociedad | 0-3 |
MacisterUnited | Panatinoikos | 3-1 |
Saint Emilion | Ercolandia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Ol Manfriglia | Ss Ww | 2-0 |
RealAssociedad | Bacca Juniors | 2-1 |
Panatinoikos | Blacksmiths | 1-2 |
Ercolandia | Sandreens Pr | 1-1 |
Saint Emilion | MacisterUnited | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
RealAssociedad | Ol Manfriglia | 1-2 |
Ss Ww | Panatinoikos | 0-3 |
Bacca Juniors | Ercolandia | 1-2 |
Blacksmiths | Saint Emilion | 2-2 |
Sandreens Pr | MacisterUnited | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Ol Manfriglia | Panatinoikos | 1-2 |
Ercolandia | RealAssociedad | 1-2 |
Saint Emilion | Ss Ww | 1-1 |
MacisterUnited | Bacca Juniors | 3-1 |
Sandreens Pr | Blacksmiths | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Ercolandia | Ol Manfriglia | 0-1 |
Panatinoikos | Saint Emilion | 0-2 |
RealAssociedad | MacisterUnited | 1-2 |
Ss Ww | Sandreens Pr | 1-2 |
Bacca Juniors | Blacksmiths | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Ol Manfriglia | Saint Emilion | 0-1 |
MacisterUnited | Ercolandia | 1-2 |
Sandreens Pr | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
Blacksmiths | RealAssociedad | 1-3 |
Bacca Juniors | Ss Ww | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
MacisterUnited | Ol Manfriglia | 3-0 |
Saint Emilion | Sandreens Pr | 2-0 |
Ercolandia | Blacksmiths | 1-1 |
Panatinoikos | Bacca Juniors | 1-3 |
RealAssociedad | Ss Ww | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Ol Manfriglia | Sandreens Pr | 2-0 |
Blacksmiths | MacisterUnited | 1-1 |
Bacca Juniors | Saint Emilion | 1-0 |
Ss Ww | Ercolandia | 1-2 |
RealAssociedad | Panatinoikos | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Blacksmiths | Ol Manfriglia | 2-2 |
Sandreens Pr | Bacca Juniors | 1-2 |
MacisterUnited | Ss Ww | 1-1 |
Saint Emilion | RealAssociedad | 0-0 |
Ercolandia | Panatinoikos | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Ol Manfriglia | Bacca Juniors | 2-2 |
Ss Ww | Blacksmiths | 1-1 |
RealAssociedad | Sandreens Pr | 2-3 |
Panatinoikos | MacisterUnited | 2-1 |
Ercolandia | Saint Emilion | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Ss Ww | Ol Manfriglia | 2-1 |
Bacca Juniors | RealAssociedad | 1-2 |
Blacksmiths | Panatinoikos | 0-1 |
Sandreens Pr | Ercolandia | 2-0 |
MacisterUnited | Saint Emilion | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Ol Manfriglia | RealAssociedad | 2-0 |
Panatinoikos | Ss Ww | 2-1 |
Ercolandia | Bacca Juniors | 0-4 |
Saint Emilion | Blacksmiths | 1-1 |
MacisterUnited | Sandreens Pr | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Panatinoikos | Ol Manfriglia | 1-0 |
RealAssociedad | Ercolandia | 3-2 |
Ss Ww | Saint Emilion | 1-0 |
Bacca Juniors | MacisterUnited | 0-2 |
Blacksmiths | Sandreens Pr | 1-2 |
|
|