MASTER
Stagione 2016/17
Torna indietro
Modalita' di gioco: Calendario
CLASSIFICA
Nome | PU | VIT | PAR | SCO | GF | GS |
1 | Team Biarco | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 25 |
2 | REAL FLAGIUGA | 20 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 23 |
3 | THE MASK | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 25 |
4 | CHAPECOENSE | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 23 |
5 | THE WALL | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 30 |
6 | Novara | 16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 28 |
7 | Juventus | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 28 |
8 | Ossese | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 23 |
9 | Sercio boys | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 27 |
10 | Real Cammis | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 30 |
11 | Folgore Team | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 30 |
12 | 4 mori | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 29 |
|
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
1 | THE WALL | 885.50 |
2 | THE MASK | 883.50 |
3 | Novara | 872.00 |
4 | Juventus | 867.50 |
5 | Team Biarco | 863.50 |
6 | REAL FLAGIUGA | 862.50 |
7 | CHAPECOENSE | 856.50 |
8 | Ossese | 846.50 |
9 | Real Cammis | 840.50 |
10 | Folgore Team | 822.50 |
11 | Sercio boys | 805.00 |
12 | 4 mori | 790.00 |
|
GIORNATA 1 |
THE WALL | REAL FLAGIUGA | 3-5 |
Folgore Team | Juventus | 4-5 |
Sercio boys | THE MASK | 3-5 |
CHAPECOENSE | 4 mori | 4-3 |
Team Biarco | Ossese | 5-4 |
Real Cammis | Novara | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Folgore Team | THE WALL | 3-4 |
REAL FLAGIUGA | Sercio boys | 2-2 |
Juventus | CHAPECOENSE | 2-2 |
THE MASK | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
4 mori | Real Cammis | 1-3 |
Ossese | Novara | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
THE WALL | Sercio boys | 5-0 |
CHAPECOENSE | Folgore Team | 3-0 |
Team Biarco | REAL FLAGIUGA | 1-3 |
Real Cammis | Juventus | 2-4 |
Novara | THE MASK | 1-2 |
Ossese | 4 mori | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
CHAPECOENSE | THE WALL | 4-3 |
Sercio boys | Team Biarco | 3-0 |
Folgore Team | Real Cammis | 3-1 |
REAL FLAGIUGA | Novara | 2-4 |
Juventus | Ossese | 2-3 |
THE MASK | 4 mori | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
THE WALL | Team Biarco | 3-4 |
Real Cammis | CHAPECOENSE | 3-2 |
Novara | Sercio boys | 0-3 |
Ossese | Folgore Team | 1-1 |
4 mori | REAL FLAGIUGA | 1-1 |
THE MASK | Juventus | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Real Cammis | THE WALL | 2-3 |
Team Biarco | Novara | 4-3 |
CHAPECOENSE | Ossese | 2-2 |
Sercio boys | 4 mori | 0-3 |
Folgore Team | THE MASK | 1-2 |
REAL FLAGIUGA | Juventus | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
THE WALL | Novara | 5-5 |
Ossese | Real Cammis | 5-2 |
4 mori | Team Biarco | 0-4 |
THE MASK | CHAPECOENSE | 2-3 |
Juventus | Sercio boys | 4-0 |
REAL FLAGIUGA | Folgore Team | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Ossese | THE WALL | 4-1 |
Novara | 4 mori | 5-1 |
Real Cammis | THE MASK | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | Juventus | 5-3 |
CHAPECOENSE | REAL FLAGIUGA | 2-3 |
Sercio boys | Folgore Team | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
THE WALL | 4 mori | 2-0 |
THE MASK | Ossese | 4-2 |
Juventus | Novara | 4-3 |
REAL FLAGIUGA | Real Cammis | 4-4 |
Folgore Team | Team Biarco | 3-5 |
Sercio boys | CHAPECOENSE | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
THE MASK | THE WALL | 3-5 |
4 mori | Juventus | 2-1 |
Ossese | REAL FLAGIUGA | 1-2 |
Novara | Folgore Team | 2-1 |
Real Cammis | Sercio boys | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | CHAPECOENSE | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
THE WALL | Juventus | 0-0 |
REAL FLAGIUGA | THE MASK | 0-0 |
Folgore Team | 4 mori | 2-0 |
Sercio boys | Ossese | 2-0 |
CHAPECOENSE | Novara | 1-0 |
Team Biarco | Real Cammis | 0-0 |
|
|
|