MUNDIALEAGUE

MUNDIALEAGUE

MUNDIALEAGUE
Stagione 2020/21
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Olanda134121514
2Usa123312115
3Iran123311715
4Polonia103131417
5Qatar92321817
6Peru82231815
7Svizzera61331419
8Oman40431722

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Usa563.75
2Qatar544.50
3Peru540.50
4Iran539.50
5Oman538.50
6Polonia525.50
7Olanda525.00
8Svizzera521.75
GIORNATA 1
OmanOlanda4-5
QatarSvizzera2-4
PoloniaIran4-5
UsaPeru4-4
GIORNATA 2
OlandaUsa3-3
PeruPolonia5-1
IranQatar3-3
SvizzeraOman4-4
GIORNATA 3
QatarPeru4-2
PoloniaOlanda2-0
UsaOman3-0
IranSvizzera1-1
GIORNATA 4
OmanPolonia2-3
OlandaQatar0-2
PeruIran1-2
SvizzeraUsa2-5
GIORNATA 5
QatarOman5-5
PoloniaUsa2-4
PeruSvizzera5-2
IranOlanda2-4
GIORNATA 6
OmanIran1-1
OlandaPeru1-0
PoloniaSvizzera0-0
UsaQatar1-1
GIORNATA 7
QatarPolonia1-2
PeruOman1-1
IranUsa3-1
SvizzeraOlanda1-2

Indietro