GIORNATA 1 |
Fluminense67 | FC FIORDIMONTE | 0-1 |
Genzinha | FC BATUCADA | 2-0 |
inter | Pinacolada | 1-0 |
NewYorkCity | CAIPIRINHA FC | 0-2 |
Samba Pa Ti | LONGOBARDA | 0-0 |
Parazambia | Twentyseven | 0-0 |
MilfHunters | Davaj United | 2-0 |
RAPID Catania | Atletico Soao | 0-1 |
ATADEA | Santos | 0-0 |
Lagunitas FC | cops79 | 1-3 |
Paperinik | KakaPf | 1-1 |
flamengo | Real Materasso | 0-0 |
SAN MARTINO | Lask Linz | 1-1 |
Real Seriola | Divano Kiev | 0-0 |
4 Mori | TRAPANI | 1-0 |
Lapa | Barrio | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Genzinha | Fluminense67 | 3-1 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | inter | 3-2 |
FC BATUCADA | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
Pinacolada | Samba Pa Ti | 0-0 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | Parazambia | 3-1 |
LONGOBARDA | MilfHunters | 3-2 |
Twentyseven | RAPID Catania | 1-2 |
Davaj United | ATADEA | 2-2 |
Atletico Soao | Lagunitas FC | 0-0 |
Santos | Paperinik | 0-2 |
cops79 | flamengo | 3-1 |
KakaPf | SAN MARTINO | 1-2 |
Real Materasso | Real Seriola | 1-3 |
Lask Linz | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
Divano Kiev | Lapa | 0-2 |
TRAPANI | Barrio | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Fluminense67 | Lagunitas FC | 2-0 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 4-4 |
flamengo | RAPID Catania | 5-1 |
SAN MARTINO | MilfHunters | 5-1 |
Real Seriola | Parazambia | 1-5 |
4 Mori | Samba Pa Ti | 3-1 |
Lapa | NewYorkCity | 2-3 |
Barrio | inter | 2-0 |
TRAPANI | Genzinha | 3-2 |
Divano Kiev | FC FIORDIMONTE | 1-2 |
Lask Linz | FC BATUCADA | 1-0 |
Real Materasso | Pinacolada | 3-1 |
KakaPf | CAIPIRINHA FC | 2-3 |
cops79 | LONGOBARDA | 1-0 |
Santos | Twentyseven | 1-2 |
Atletico Soao | Davaj United | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Divano Kiev | Fluminense67 | 4-3 |
TRAPANI | Lask Linz | 5-1 |
Barrio | Real Materasso | 4-1 |
Lapa | KakaPf | 3-1 |
4 Mori | cops79 | 4-2 |
Real Seriola | Santos | 1-4 |
SAN MARTINO | Atletico Soao | 5-1 |
Davaj United | flamengo | 3-4 |
Twentyseven | Paperinik | 1-2 |
Lagunitas FC | LONGOBARDA | 0-2 |
ATADEA | CAIPIRINHA FC | 3-3 |
RAPID Catania | Pinacolada | 1-3 |
MilfHunters | FC BATUCADA | 4-0 |
Parazambia | FC FIORDIMONTE | 3-5 |
Samba Pa Ti | Genzinha | 0-3 |
NewYorkCity | inter | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Fluminense67 | Lask Linz | 0-1 |
Real Materasso | Divano Kiev | 2-0 |
KakaPf | TRAPANI | 0-2 |
cops79 | Barrio | 0-1 |
Santos | Lapa | 2-3 |
Atletico Soao | 4 Mori | 0-0 |
Davaj United | Real Seriola | 2-1 |
Twentyseven | SAN MARTINO | 1-0 |
LONGOBARDA | flamengo | 1-2 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | Paperinik | 3-0 |
Pinacolada | Lagunitas FC | 1-1 |
FC BATUCADA | ATADEA | 0-0 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | RAPID Catania | 2-2 |
Genzinha | MilfHunters | 2-1 |
inter | Parazambia | 0-1 |
NewYorkCity | Samba Pa Ti | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Twentyseven | Fluminense67 | 1-1 |
LONGOBARDA | Davaj United | 2-1 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | Atletico Soao | 2-1 |
Pinacolada | Santos | 0-1 |
FC BATUCADA | cops79 | 0-1 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | KakaPf | 1-0 |
Real Materasso | Genzinha | 3-0 |
Lask Linz | inter | 0-0 |
Divano Kiev | NewYorkCity | 0-0 |
Samba Pa Ti | TRAPANI | 0-2 |
Barrio | Parazambia | 2-3 |
MilfHunters | Lapa | 1-1 |
RAPID Catania | 4 Mori | 0-0 |
ATADEA | Real Seriola | 2-0 |
Lagunitas FC | SAN MARTINO | 2-3 |
flamengo | Paperinik | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Fluminense67 | ATADEA | 1-1 |
Lagunitas FC | RAPID Catania | 2-1 |
Paperinik | MilfHunters | 0-2 |
Parazambia | flamengo | 2-2 |
SAN MARTINO | Samba Pa Ti | 2-0 |
Real Seriola | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
inter | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
Lapa | Genzinha | 2-1 |
Barrio | FC FIORDIMONTE | 2-2 |
TRAPANI | FC BATUCADA | 1-0 |
Pinacolada | Divano Kiev | 0-3 |
Lask Linz | CAIPIRINHA FC | 3-3 |
LONGOBARDA | Real Materasso | 0-1 |
KakaPf | Twentyseven | 1-3 |
cops79 | Davaj United | 3-0 |
Santos | Atletico Soao | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
KakaPf | Fluminense67 | 1-1 |
Real Materasso | cops79 | 0-0 |
Lask Linz | Santos | 0-3 |
Atletico Soao | Divano Kiev | 0-0 |
Davaj United | TRAPANI | 1-1 |
Barrio | Twentyseven | 1-0 |
Lapa | LONGOBARDA | 0-2 |
4 Mori | CAIPIRINHA FC | 1-2 |
Real Seriola | Pinacolada | 1-2 |
FC BATUCADA | SAN MARTINO | 0-1 |
flamengo | FC FIORDIMONTE | 2-1 |
Paperinik | Genzinha | 0-0 |
inter | Lagunitas FC | 0-0 |
ATADEA | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
RAPID Catania | Samba Pa Ti | 1-1 |
MilfHunters | Parazambia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Fluminense67 | Lapa | 0-0 |
4 Mori | Barrio | 3-4 |
TRAPANI | Real Seriola | 0-1 |
Divano Kiev | SAN MARTINO | 2-2 |
flamengo | Lask Linz | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Real Materasso | 0-2 |
Lagunitas FC | KakaPf | 2-0 |
cops79 | ATADEA | 1-2 |
Santos | RAPID Catania | 1-2 |
Atletico Soao | MilfHunters | 0-3 |
Parazambia | Davaj United | 2-2 |
Samba Pa Ti | Twentyseven | 0-1 |
NewYorkCity | LONGOBARDA | 1-2 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | inter | 1-2 |
Genzinha | Pinacolada | 0-1 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | FC BATUCADA | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
RAPID Catania | Fluminense67 | 1-1 |
MilfHunters | ATADEA | 1-3 |
Parazambia | Lagunitas FC | 3-2 |
Samba Pa Ti | Paperinik | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | flamengo | 2-2 |
inter | SAN MARTINO | 0-3 |
Genzinha | Real Seriola | 2-3 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | 4 Mori | 2-1 |
FC BATUCADA | Lapa | 0-3 |
Pinacolada | Barrio | 3-3 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | TRAPANI | 1-2 |
LONGOBARDA | Divano Kiev | 2-0 |
Twentyseven | Lask Linz | 3-1 |
Davaj United | Real Materasso | 1-1 |
Atletico Soao | KakaPf | 3-2 |
Santos | cops79 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Fluminense67 | Barrio | 1-2 |
TRAPANI | Lapa | 0-2 |
Divano Kiev | 4 Mori | 0-2 |
Lask Linz | Real Seriola | 0-3 |
SAN MARTINO | Real Materasso | 1-0 |
KakaPf | flamengo | 0-2 |
cops79 | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Lagunitas FC | Santos | 1-3 |
ATADEA | Atletico Soao | 2-2 |
Davaj United | RAPID Catania | 1-0 |
Twentyseven | MilfHunters | 0-3 |
LONGOBARDA | Parazambia | 3-1 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | Samba Pa Ti | 3-1 |
Pinacolada | NewYorkCity | 0-3 |
FC BATUCADA | inter | 0-1 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | Genzinha | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
inter | Fluminense67 | 1-1 |
Genzinha | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
Samba Pa Ti | FC FIORDIMONTE | 2-1 |
Parazambia | FC BATUCADA | 3-0 |
MilfHunters | Pinacolada | 2-1 |
RAPID Catania | CAIPIRINHA FC | 1-2 |
ATADEA | LONGOBARDA | 1-2 |
Twentyseven | Lagunitas FC | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Davaj United | 1-1 |
flamengo | Atletico Soao | 2-1 |
SAN MARTINO | Santos | 4-2 |
Real Seriola | cops79 | 3-1 |
4 Mori | KakaPf | 2-2 |
Real Materasso | Lapa | 0-2 |
Barrio | Lask Linz | 3-0 |
Divano Kiev | TRAPANI | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Fluminense67 | Real Seriola | 0-4 |
4 Mori | SAN MARTINO | 3-3 |
Lapa | flamengo | 2-3 |
Barrio | Paperinik | 3-0 |
TRAPANI | Lagunitas FC | 1-4 |
ATADEA | Divano Kiev | 2-2 |
Lask Linz | RAPID Catania | 2-1 |
Real Materasso | MilfHunters | 2-3 |
KakaPf | Parazambia | 1-3 |
cops79 | Samba Pa Ti | 0-1 |
NewYorkCity | Santos | 3-1 |
Atletico Soao | inter | 0-1 |
Davaj United | Genzinha | 2-3 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | Twentyseven | 1-4 |
LONGOBARDA | FC BATUCADA | 2-0 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | Pinacolada | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Davaj United | Fluminense67 | 3-1 |
Atletico Soao | Twentyseven | 0-4 |
Santos | LONGOBARDA | 1-3 |
cops79 | CAIPIRINHA FC | 3-2 |
Pinacolada | KakaPf | 1-3 |
FC BATUCADA | Real Materasso | 0-3 |
Lask Linz | FC FIORDIMONTE | 3-4 |
Genzinha | Divano Kiev | 3-2 |
inter | TRAPANI | 2-2 |
NewYorkCity | Barrio | 4-4 |
Lapa | Samba Pa Ti | 4-1 |
Parazambia | 4 Mori | 3-2 |
Real Seriola | MilfHunters | 3-4 |
SAN MARTINO | RAPID Catania | 2-3 |
flamengo | ATADEA | 4-1 |
Paperinik | Lagunitas FC | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Fluminense67 | CAIPIRINHA FC | 0-2 |
Pinacolada | LONGOBARDA | 2-3 |
FC BATUCADA | Twentyseven | 0-2 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | Davaj United | 3-3 |
Genzinha | Atletico Soao | 2-2 |
inter | Santos | 2-3 |
NewYorkCity | cops79 | 2-1 |
Samba Pa Ti | KakaPf | 2-0 |
Parazambia | Real Materasso | 1-0 |
MilfHunters | Lask Linz | 3-3 |
RAPID Catania | Divano Kiev | 1-2 |
ATADEA | TRAPANI | 3-1 |
Lagunitas FC | Barrio | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Lapa | 1-3 |
flamengo | 4 Mori | 3-3 |
SAN MARTINO | Real Seriola | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Real Materasso | Fluminense67 | 0-1 |
KakaPf | Lask Linz | 3-2 |
Divano Kiev | cops79 | 1-0 |
TRAPANI | Santos | 2-3 |
Barrio | Atletico Soao | 3-0 |
Lapa | Davaj United | 1-2 |
4 Mori | Twentyseven | 1-2 |
Real Seriola | LONGOBARDA | 3-3 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | SAN MARTINO | 2-2 |
flamengo | Pinacolada | 3-3 |
Paperinik | FC BATUCADA | 4-0 |
Lagunitas FC | FC FIORDIMONTE | 3-3 |
ATADEA | Genzinha | 2-0 |
RAPID Catania | inter | 1-2 |
MilfHunters | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
Samba Pa Ti | Parazambia | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Fluminense67 | FC BATUCADA | 0-0 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | Pinacolada | 2-0 |
Genzinha | CAIPIRINHA FC | 1-1 |
LONGOBARDA | inter | 1-0 |
Twentyseven | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
Samba Pa Ti | Davaj United | 0-2 |
Parazambia | Atletico Soao | 1-0 |
Santos | MilfHunters | 1-2 |
RAPID Catania | cops79 | 1-1 |
KakaPf | ATADEA | 2-1 |
Lagunitas FC | Real Materasso | 0-2 |
Lask Linz | Paperinik | 2-0 |
Divano Kiev | flamengo | 0-3 |
SAN MARTINO | TRAPANI | 2-2 |
Real Seriola | Barrio | 1-1 |
4 Mori | Lapa | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
4 Mori | Fluminense67 | 2-1 |
Lapa | Real Seriola | 0-1 |
Barrio | SAN MARTINO | 2-2 |
TRAPANI | flamengo | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Divano Kiev | 2-1 |
Lagunitas FC | Lask Linz | 0-0 |
Real Materasso | ATADEA | 2-0 |
RAPID Catania | KakaPf | 1-1 |
MilfHunters | cops79 | 1-1 |
Santos | Parazambia | 0-2 |
Atletico Soao | Samba Pa Ti | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | Davaj United | 0-0 |
inter | Twentyseven | 3-1 |
LONGOBARDA | Genzinha | 2-1 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | FC FIORDIMONTE | 1-1 |
FC BATUCADA | Pinacolada | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Fluminense67 | flamengo | 3-3 |
SAN MARTINO | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Real Seriola | Lagunitas FC | 0-2 |
ATADEA | 4 Mori | 2-3 |
Lapa | RAPID Catania | 4-1 |
Barrio | MilfHunters | 3-3 |
TRAPANI | Parazambia | 3-3 |
Divano Kiev | Samba Pa Ti | 1-1 |
Lask Linz | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
Real Materasso | inter | 1-2 |
KakaPf | Genzinha | 2-1 |
cops79 | FC FIORDIMONTE | 1-1 |
Santos | FC BATUCADA | 2-0 |
Pinacolada | Atletico Soao | 1-1 |
Davaj United | CAIPIRINHA FC | 3-4 |
Twentyseven | LONGOBARDA | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
MilfHunters | Fluminense67 | 1-3 |
Parazambia | RAPID Catania | 2-2 |
Samba Pa Ti | ATADEA | 0-2 |
NewYorkCity | Lagunitas FC | 2-2 |
inter | Paperinik | 3-2 |
Genzinha | flamengo | 1-4 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | SAN MARTINO | 7-2 |
FC BATUCADA | Real Seriola | 0-2 |
Pinacolada | 4 Mori | 2-0 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | Lapa | 3-5 |
LONGOBARDA | Barrio | 3-2 |
Twentyseven | TRAPANI | 3-1 |
Davaj United | Divano Kiev | 2-0 |
Atletico Soao | Lask Linz | 1-2 |
Santos | Real Materasso | 5-2 |
cops79 | KakaPf | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Fluminense67 | Atletico Soao | 0-0 |
Davaj United | Santos | 0-0 |
Twentyseven | cops79 | 0-3 |
LONGOBARDA | KakaPf | 0-3 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | Real Materasso | 0-1 |
Pinacolada | Lask Linz | 1-1 |
FC BATUCADA | Divano Kiev | 0-1 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | TRAPANI | 1-2 |
Genzinha | Barrio | 1-1 |
inter | Lapa | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | 4 Mori | 2-0 |
Samba Pa Ti | Real Seriola | 2-0 |
Parazambia | SAN MARTINO | 2-1 |
flamengo | MilfHunters | 0-2 |
RAPID Catania | Paperinik | 1-3 |
ATADEA | Lagunitas FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
NewYorkCity | Fluminense67 | 2-2 |
inter | Samba Pa Ti | 3-1 |
Genzinha | Parazambia | 1-2 |
MilfHunters | FC FIORDIMONTE | 1-3 |
FC BATUCADA | RAPID Catania | 0-2 |
Pinacolada | ATADEA | 2-3 |
Lagunitas FC | CAIPIRINHA FC | 0-0 |
Paperinik | LONGOBARDA | 2-4 |
flamengo | Twentyseven | 3-2 |
SAN MARTINO | Davaj United | 4-3 |
Atletico Soao | Real Seriola | 1-1 |
4 Mori | Santos | 4-4 |
cops79 | Lapa | 2-4 |
KakaPf | Barrio | 0-3 |
Real Materasso | TRAPANI | 2-3 |
Lask Linz | Divano Kiev | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Fluminense67 | SAN MARTINO | 0-1 |
Real Seriola | flamengo | 1-2 |
4 Mori | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Lapa | Lagunitas FC | 2-2 |
Barrio | ATADEA | 1-1 |
TRAPANI | RAPID Catania | 1-1 |
Divano Kiev | MilfHunters | 1-1 |
Lask Linz | Parazambia | 0-2 |
Real Materasso | Samba Pa Ti | 1-1 |
KakaPf | NewYorkCity | 3-1 |
cops79 | inter | 2-1 |
Santos | Genzinha | 1-0 |
Atletico Soao | FC FIORDIMONTE | 2-1 |
Davaj United | FC BATUCADA | 1-0 |
Twentyseven | Pinacolada | 2-3 |
LONGOBARDA | CAIPIRINHA FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
cops79 | Fluminense67 | 1-0 |
KakaPf | Santos | 1-1 |
Real Materasso | Atletico Soao | 0-2 |
Lask Linz | Davaj United | 1-0 |
Divano Kiev | Twentyseven | 1-0 |
TRAPANI | LONGOBARDA | 0-1 |
Barrio | CAIPIRINHA FC | 1-0 |
Lapa | Pinacolada | 1-2 |
4 Mori | FC BATUCADA | 1-0 |
Real Seriola | FC FIORDIMONTE | 1-0 |
SAN MARTINO | Genzinha | 1-1 |
flamengo | inter | 1-1 |
Paperinik | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
Lagunitas FC | Samba Pa Ti | 2-0 |
ATADEA | Parazambia | 1-1 |
RAPID Catania | MilfHunters | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Fluminense67 | LONGOBARDA | 2-2 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | Twentyseven | 0-1 |
Pinacolada | Davaj United | 2-2 |
FC BATUCADA | Atletico Soao | 0-1 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | Santos | 2-4 |
Genzinha | cops79 | 2-0 |
inter | KakaPf | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | Real Materasso | 1-0 |
Samba Pa Ti | Lask Linz | 3-1 |
Parazambia | Divano Kiev | 3-0 |
MilfHunters | TRAPANI | 2-2 |
RAPID Catania | Barrio | 2-3 |
ATADEA | Lapa | 2-3 |
Lagunitas FC | 4 Mori | 2-4 |
Paperinik | Real Seriola | 2-3 |
flamengo | SAN MARTINO | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Pinacolada | Fluminense67 | 2-1 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | FC BATUCADA | 2-0 |
LONGOBARDA | FC FIORDIMONTE | 1-4 |
Twentyseven | Genzinha | 1-3 |
Davaj United | inter | 2-1 |
Atletico Soao | NewYorkCity | 0-3 |
Santos | Samba Pa Ti | 3-2 |
Parazambia | cops79 | 3-3 |
MilfHunters | KakaPf | 3-2 |
Real Materasso | RAPID Catania | 2-1 |
Lask Linz | ATADEA | 3-3 |
Divano Kiev | Lagunitas FC | 2-2 |
TRAPANI | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Barrio | flamengo | 3-3 |
Lapa | SAN MARTINO | 3-4 |
Real Seriola | 4 Mori | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Fluminense67 | Parazambia | 1-2 |
Samba Pa Ti | MilfHunters | 2-1 |
RAPID Catania | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
ATADEA | inter | 2-1 |
Lagunitas FC | Genzinha | 1-1 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | Paperinik | 2-3 |
flamengo | FC BATUCADA | 2-0 |
SAN MARTINO | Pinacolada | 2-5 |
Real Seriola | CAIPIRINHA FC | 2-0 |
4 Mori | LONGOBARDA | 1-2 |
Lapa | Twentyseven | 0-1 |
Barrio | Davaj United | 3-1 |
TRAPANI | Atletico Soao | 2-1 |
Divano Kiev | Santos | 2-2 |
cops79 | Lask Linz | 0-0 |
KakaPf | Real Materasso | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Samba Pa Ti | Fluminense67 | 4-2 |
NewYorkCity | Parazambia | 3-3 |
inter | MilfHunters | 3-1 |
Genzinha | RAPID Catania | 2-2 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | ATADEA | 3-1 |
FC BATUCADA | Lagunitas FC | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Pinacolada | 3-2 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | flamengo | 4-3 |
LONGOBARDA | SAN MARTINO | 3-3 |
Twentyseven | Real Seriola | 3-1 |
Davaj United | 4 Mori | 3-4 |
Atletico Soao | Lapa | 2-3 |
Santos | Barrio | 4-3 |
cops79 | TRAPANI | 2-4 |
KakaPf | Divano Kiev | 2-2 |
Real Materasso | Lask Linz | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Fluminense67 | Paperinik | 0-0 |
flamengo | Lagunitas FC | 1-0 |
SAN MARTINO | ATADEA | 1-0 |
Real Seriola | RAPID Catania | 1-2 |
MilfHunters | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
Parazambia | Lapa | 1-2 |
Barrio | Samba Pa Ti | 1-0 |
TRAPANI | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
Divano Kiev | inter | 1-1 |
Lask Linz | Genzinha | 2-0 |
FC FIORDIMONTE | Real Materasso | 2-1 |
FC BATUCADA | KakaPf | 0-1 |
Pinacolada | cops79 | 1-1 |
Santos | CAIPIRINHA FC | 2-1 |
Atletico Soao | LONGOBARDA | 1-2 |
Davaj United | Twentyseven | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Santos | Fluminense67 | 2-1 |
cops79 | Atletico Soao | 2-1 |
KakaPf | Davaj United | 0-5 |
Twentyseven | Real Materasso | 3-3 |
LONGOBARDA | Lask Linz | 4-1 |
CAIPIRINHA FC | Divano Kiev | 3-2 |
TRAPANI | Pinacolada | 1-4 |
Barrio | FC BATUCADA | 3-0 |
Lapa | FC FIORDIMONTE | 3-4 |
4 Mori | Genzinha | 1-1 |
inter | Real Seriola | 3-3 |
SAN MARTINO | NewYorkCity | 5-3 |
Samba Pa Ti | flamengo | 1-3 |
Paperinik | Parazambia | 4-3 |
Lagunitas FC | MilfHunters | 2-4 |
ATADEA | RAPID Catania | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Fluminense67 | TRAPANI | 1-1 |
Divano Kiev | Barrio | 1-1 |
Lask Linz | Lapa | 0-1 |
Real Materasso | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
Real Seriola | KakaPf | 1-2 |
SAN MARTINO | cops79 | 1-2 |
flamengo | Santos | 1-1 |
Atletico Soao | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Davaj United | Lagunitas FC | 2-2 |
Twentyseven | ATADEA | 1-1 |
RAPID Catania | LONGOBARDA | 1-2 |
MilfHunters | CAIPIRINHA FC | 2-1 |
Parazambia | Pinacolada | 2-1 |
FC BATUCADA | Samba Pa Ti | 0-2 |
NewYorkCity | FC FIORDIMONTE | 1-2 |
Genzinha | inter | 2-2 |
|
|
|