Calendario dati storici lega fantastaclub

FANTASTACLUB
Stagione 2019/20
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Helsinki165112015
2Bvb Dortmund154302819
3Slovan113222220
4RANGERS113221617
5Liverpool103132318
6NEWCASTLE72141924
7ManchesterCity40431421
8Maribor20251220

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Bvb Dortmund545.25
2Liverpool519.75
3Slovan513.00
4Helsinki506.00
5NEWCASTLE497.50
6RANGERS489.50
7ManchesterCity479.00
8Maribor462.00
GIORNATA 1
NEWCASTLESlovan3-5
MariborHelsinki1-2
LiverpoolRANGERS4-1
ManchesterCityBvb Dortmund5-5
GIORNATA 2
SlovanManchesterCity3-3
Bvb DortmundLiverpool4-4
RANGERSMaribor3-2
HelsinkiNEWCASTLE4-1
GIORNATA 3
MariborBvb Dortmund0-3
LiverpoolSlovan1-2
ManchesterCityNEWCASTLE1-3
RANGERSHelsinki3-1
GIORNATA 4
NEWCASTLELiverpool5-4
SlovanMaribor5-3
Bvb DortmundRANGERS4-2
HelsinkiManchesterCity1-0
GIORNATA 5
MariborNEWCASTLE3-3
LiverpoolManchesterCity4-0
Bvb DortmundHelsinki3-3
RANGERSSlovan1-1
GIORNATA 6
NEWCASTLERANGERS2-3
SlovanBvb Dortmund3-5
LiverpoolHelsinki4-5
ManchesterCityMaribor2-2
GIORNATA 7
MariborLiverpool1-2
Bvb DortmundNEWCASTLE4-2
RANGERSManchesterCity3-3
HelsinkiSlovan4-3

Indietro