GIORNATA 1 |
Nova Invicta | REAL LIOTRU | 0-1 |
US Oristanese | Lascaris | 0-0 |
LA MAGICA | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 1-1 |
FC RAKELUD | Team Kiappetto | 0-0 |
FC TEMPALTA | FC LA SIGNORA | 0-0 |
Arenella | Hunchbacked | 1-0 |
Marekiaro | Maccappotto | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Maccappotto | Arenella | 5-2 |
FC LA SIGNORA | FC RAKELUD | 3-4 |
Team Kiappetto | LA MAGICA | 1-5 |
Lascaris | Nova Invicta | 5-4 |
REAL LIOTRU | Marekiaro | 4-5 |
Hunchbacked | FC TEMPALTA | 1-1 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | US Oristanese | 6-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
US Oristanese | Team Kiappetto | 0-0 |
LA MAGICA | FC LA SIGNORA | 1-1 |
FC RAKELUD | Hunchbacked | 0-0 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | Lascaris | 0-2 |
FC TEMPALTA | Maccappotto | 0-2 |
Arenella | REAL LIOTRU | 2-2 |
Marekiaro | Nova Invicta | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Maccappotto | FC RAKELUD | 6-6 |
FC LA SIGNORA | US Oristanese | 2-3 |
Nova Invicta | Arenella | 4-2 |
Team Kiappetto | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 3-3 |
Lascaris | Marekiaro | 1-5 |
REAL LIOTRU | FC TEMPALTA | 3-4 |
Hunchbacked | LA MAGICA | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Team Kiappetto | Lascaris | 0-0 |
US Oristanese | Hunchbacked | 0-0 |
LA MAGICA | Maccappotto | 0-0 |
FC RAKELUD | REAL LIOTRU | 0-1 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | FC LA SIGNORA | 0-0 |
FC TEMPALTA | Nova Invicta | 0-0 |
Arenella | Marekiaro | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Maccappotto | US Oristanese | 3-0 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Team Kiappetto | 1-1 |
Nova Invicta | FC RAKELUD | 1-1 |
Lascaris | Arenella | 2-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | LA MAGICA | 2-1 |
Hunchbacked | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 1-1 |
Marekiaro | FC TEMPALTA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Lascaris | 2-5 |
Team Kiappetto | Hunchbacked | 0-0 |
US Oristanese | REAL LIOTRU | 1-3 |
LA MAGICA | Nova Invicta | 1-4 |
FC RAKELUD | Marekiaro | 0-2 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | Maccappotto | 4-3 |
FC TEMPALTA | Arenella | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Maccappotto | Team Kiappetto | 5-1 |
Nova Invicta | US Oristanese | 3-0 |
Lascaris | FC TEMPALTA | 4-0 |
REAL LIOTRU | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 3-5 |
Hunchbacked | FC LA SIGNORA | 2-4 |
Arenella | FC RAKELUD | 1-5 |
Marekiaro | LA MAGICA | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Maccappotto | 6-2 |
Team Kiappetto | REAL LIOTRU | 1-4 |
US Oristanese | Marekiaro | 0-2 |
LA MAGICA | Arenella | 3-3 |
FC RAKELUD | FC TEMPALTA | 1-2 |
Hunchbacked | Lascaris | 2-2 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | Nova Invicta | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Maccappotto | Hunchbacked | 3-3 |
Nova Invicta | Team Kiappetto | 2-2 |
Lascaris | FC RAKELUD | 3-3 |
REAL LIOTRU | FC LA SIGNORA | 4-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | LA MAGICA | 2-3 |
Arenella | US Oristanese | 1-0 |
Marekiaro | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Maccappotto | Lascaris | 2-0 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Nova Invicta | 1-0 |
Team Kiappetto | Marekiaro | 3-4 |
US Oristanese | FC TEMPALTA | 1-3 |
LA MAGICA | FC RAKELUD | 3-2 |
Hunchbacked | REAL LIOTRU | 1-2 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | Arenella | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Nova Invicta | Hunchbacked | 3-1 |
LA MAGICA | Lascaris | 2-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | Maccappotto | 3-1 |
FC RAKELUD | US Oristanese | 1-0 |
FC TEMPALTA | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 0-4 |
Arenella | Team Kiappetto | 0-0 |
Marekiaro | FC LA SIGNORA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Maccappotto | Nova Invicta | 4-3 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Arenella | 4-2 |
Team Kiappetto | FC TEMPALTA | 1-4 |
US Oristanese | LA MAGICA | 2-2 |
Lascaris | REAL LIOTRU | 2-2 |
Hunchbacked | Marekiaro | 2-4 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | FC RAKELUD | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
REAL LIOTRU | Nova Invicta | 4-2 |
Lascaris | US Oristanese | 2-0 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | LA MAGICA | 4-4 |
Team Kiappetto | FC RAKELUD | 0-5 |
FC LA SIGNORA | FC TEMPALTA | 2-0 |
Hunchbacked | Arenella | 2-1 |
Maccappotto | Marekiaro | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Arenella | Maccappotto | 0-4 |
FC RAKELUD | FC LA SIGNORA | 3-4 |
LA MAGICA | Team Kiappetto | 3-0 |
Nova Invicta | Lascaris | 2-2 |
Marekiaro | REAL LIOTRU | 4-3 |
FC TEMPALTA | Hunchbacked | 1-2 |
US Oristanese | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Team Kiappetto | US Oristanese | 4-4 |
FC LA SIGNORA | LA MAGICA | 2-2 |
Hunchbacked | FC RAKELUD | 2-2 |
Lascaris | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 0-0 |
Maccappotto | FC TEMPALTA | 1-2 |
REAL LIOTRU | Arenella | 1-4 |
Nova Invicta | Marekiaro | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
FC RAKELUD | Maccappotto | 6-5 |
US Oristanese | FC LA SIGNORA | 5-2 |
Arenella | Nova Invicta | 2-3 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | Team Kiappetto | 4-4 |
Marekiaro | Lascaris | 6-0 |
FC TEMPALTA | REAL LIOTRU | 2-5 |
LA MAGICA | Hunchbacked | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Lascaris | Team Kiappetto | 1-2 |
Hunchbacked | US Oristanese | 3-0 |
Maccappotto | LA MAGICA | 2-2 |
REAL LIOTRU | FC RAKELUD | 4-3 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 2-2 |
Nova Invicta | FC TEMPALTA | 4-0 |
Marekiaro | Arenella | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
US Oristanese | Maccappotto | 3-5 |
Team Kiappetto | FC LA SIGNORA | 0-6 |
FC RAKELUD | Nova Invicta | 3-3 |
Arenella | Lascaris | 2-0 |
LA MAGICA | REAL LIOTRU | 3-2 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | Hunchbacked | 2-2 |
FC TEMPALTA | Marekiaro | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Lascaris | FC LA SIGNORA | 3-5 |
Hunchbacked | Team Kiappetto | 4-2 |
REAL LIOTRU | US Oristanese | 4-1 |
Nova Invicta | LA MAGICA | 5-5 |
Marekiaro | FC RAKELUD | 5-3 |
Maccappotto | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 5-2 |
Arenella | FC TEMPALTA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Team Kiappetto | Maccappotto | 4-5 |
US Oristanese | Nova Invicta | 3-3 |
FC TEMPALTA | Lascaris | 4-1 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | REAL LIOTRU | 3-5 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Hunchbacked | 6-3 |
FC RAKELUD | Arenella | 6-5 |
LA MAGICA | Marekiaro | 6-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Maccappotto | FC LA SIGNORA | 3-4 |
REAL LIOTRU | Team Kiappetto | 1-2 |
Marekiaro | US Oristanese | 3-1 |
Arenella | LA MAGICA | 2-3 |
FC TEMPALTA | FC RAKELUD | 2-3 |
Lascaris | Hunchbacked | 2-2 |
Nova Invicta | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Hunchbacked | Maccappotto | 0-1 |
Team Kiappetto | Nova Invicta | 1-3 |
FC RAKELUD | Lascaris | 1-1 |
FC LA SIGNORA | REAL LIOTRU | 3-4 |
LA MAGICA | FC TEMPALTA | 0-1 |
US Oristanese | Arenella | 2-1 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | Marekiaro | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Lascaris | Maccappotto | 0-1 |
Nova Invicta | FC LA SIGNORA | 4-3 |
Marekiaro | Team Kiappetto | 1-1 |
FC TEMPALTA | US Oristanese | 2-2 |
FC RAKELUD | LA MAGICA | 1-3 |
REAL LIOTRU | Hunchbacked | 1-2 |
Arenella | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Hunchbacked | Nova Invicta | 0-0 |
Lascaris | LA MAGICA | 3-1 |
Maccappotto | REAL LIOTRU | 1-1 |
US Oristanese | FC RAKELUD | 2-1 |
Fc CANNAVAZZI | FC TEMPALTA | 0-3 |
Team Kiappetto | Arenella | 2-2 |
FC LA SIGNORA | Marekiaro | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Nova Invicta | Maccappotto | 0-2 |
Arenella | FC LA SIGNORA | 0-0 |
FC TEMPALTA | Team Kiappetto | 2-1 |
LA MAGICA | US Oristanese | 2-2 |
REAL LIOTRU | Lascaris | 0-2 |
Marekiaro | Hunchbacked | 1-1 |
FC RAKELUD | Fc CANNAVAZZI | 0-3 |
|
|