GIORNATA 1 |
PALMEIRAS | SAN PAOLO | 4-4 |
BOTAFOGO | CORINTHIAS | 5-5 |
CRUZEIRO | CHAPECOENSE | 3-7 |
ATL MINEIRO | SPORTING CLUB | 5-3 |
SANTOS | GREMIO | 5-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
BOTAFOGO | PALMEIRAS | 1-5 |
SAN PAOLO | CRUZEIRO | 4-1 |
CORINTHIAS | ATL MINEIRO | 2-6 |
CHAPECOENSE | SANTOS | 1-5 |
SPORTING CLUB | GREMIO | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
PALMEIRAS | CRUZEIRO | 4-3 |
ATL MINEIRO | BOTAFOGO | 0-3 |
SANTOS | SAN PAOLO | 1-1 |
GREMIO | CORINTHIAS | 2-3 |
SPORTING CLUB | CHAPECOENSE | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
ATL MINEIRO | PALMEIRAS | 3-2 |
CRUZEIRO | SANTOS | 1-3 |
BOTAFOGO | GREMIO | 2-5 |
SAN PAOLO | SPORTING CLUB | 2-4 |
CORINTHIAS | CHAPECOENSE | 2-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
PALMEIRAS | SANTOS | 0-4 |
GREMIO | ATL MINEIRO | 1-4 |
SPORTING CLUB | CRUZEIRO | 3-5 |
CHAPECOENSE | BOTAFOGO | 1-1 |
CORINTHIAS | SAN PAOLO | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
GREMIO | PALMEIRAS | 7-5 |
SANTOS | SPORTING CLUB | 9-5 |
ATL MINEIRO | CHAPECOENSE | 6-1 |
CRUZEIRO | CORINTHIAS | 1-2 |
BOTAFOGO | SAN PAOLO | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
PALMEIRAS | SPORTING CLUB | 3-6 |
CHAPECOENSE | GREMIO | 1-3 |
CORINTHIAS | SANTOS | 3-6 |
SAN PAOLO | ATL MINEIRO | 3-6 |
BOTAFOGO | CRUZEIRO | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
CHAPECOENSE | PALMEIRAS | 0-3 |
SPORTING CLUB | CORINTHIAS | 4-7 |
GREMIO | SAN PAOLO | 4-4 |
SANTOS | BOTAFOGO | 4-3 |
ATL MINEIRO | CRUZEIRO | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
PALMEIRAS | CORINTHIAS | 3-3 |
SAN PAOLO | CHAPECOENSE | 3-3 |
BOTAFOGO | SPORTING CLUB | 3-2 |
CRUZEIRO | GREMIO | 2-5 |
ATL MINEIRO | SANTOS | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
SAN PAOLO | PALMEIRAS | 2-2 |
CORINTHIAS | BOTAFOGO | 1-2 |
CHAPECOENSE | CRUZEIRO | 0-0 |
SPORTING CLUB | ATL MINEIRO | 1-4 |
GREMIO | SANTOS | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
PALMEIRAS | BOTAFOGO | 7-4 |
CRUZEIRO | SAN PAOLO | 7-5 |
ATL MINEIRO | CORINTHIAS | 5-7 |
SANTOS | CHAPECOENSE | 5-5 |
GREMIO | SPORTING CLUB | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
CRUZEIRO | PALMEIRAS | 3-4 |
BOTAFOGO | ATL MINEIRO | 1-4 |
SAN PAOLO | SANTOS | 4-8 |
CORINTHIAS | GREMIO | 3-3 |
CHAPECOENSE | SPORTING CLUB | 3-8 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
PALMEIRAS | ATL MINEIRO | 1-5 |
SANTOS | CRUZEIRO | 2-2 |
GREMIO | BOTAFOGO | 2-0 |
SPORTING CLUB | SAN PAOLO | 0-2 |
CHAPECOENSE | CORINTHIAS | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
SANTOS | PALMEIRAS | 4-0 |
ATL MINEIRO | GREMIO | 5-3 |
CRUZEIRO | SPORTING CLUB | 4-0 |
BOTAFOGO | CHAPECOENSE | 0-0 |
SAN PAOLO | CORINTHIAS | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
PALMEIRAS | GREMIO | 7-3 |
SPORTING CLUB | SANTOS | 7-7 |
CHAPECOENSE | ATL MINEIRO | 8-5 |
CORINTHIAS | CRUZEIRO | 5-9 |
SAN PAOLO | BOTAFOGO | 6-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
SPORTING CLUB | PALMEIRAS | 5-8 |
GREMIO | CHAPECOENSE | 4-6 |
SANTOS | CORINTHIAS | 9-2 |
ATL MINEIRO | SAN PAOLO | 8-5 |
CRUZEIRO | BOTAFOGO | 6-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
PALMEIRAS | CHAPECOENSE | 4-1 |
CORINTHIAS | SPORTING CLUB | 2-4 |
SAN PAOLO | GREMIO | 3-2 |
BOTAFOGO | SANTOS | 1-5 |
CRUZEIRO | ATL MINEIRO | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
CORINTHIAS | PALMEIRAS | 6-10 |
CHAPECOENSE | SAN PAOLO | 5-6 |
SPORTING CLUB | BOTAFOGO | 4-3 |
GREMIO | CRUZEIRO | 3-6 |
SANTOS | ATL MINEIRO | 8-9 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
PALMEIRAS | SAN PAOLO | 3-0 |
BOTAFOGO | CORINTHIAS | 3-3 |
CRUZEIRO | CHAPECOENSE | 2-2 |
ATL MINEIRO | SPORTING CLUB | 3-5 |
SANTOS | GREMIO | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
BOTAFOGO | PALMEIRAS | 7-8 |
SAN PAOLO | CRUZEIRO | 7-8 |
CORINTHIAS | ATL MINEIRO | 3-7 |
CHAPECOENSE | SANTOS | 6-9 |
SPORTING CLUB | GREMIO | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
PALMEIRAS | CRUZEIRO | 3-4 |
ATL MINEIRO | BOTAFOGO | 2-1 |
SANTOS | SAN PAOLO | 4-3 |
GREMIO | CORINTHIAS | 1-2 |
SPORTING CLUB | CHAPECOENSE | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
ATL MINEIRO | PALMEIRAS | 2-1 |
CRUZEIRO | SANTOS | 1-4 |
BOTAFOGO | GREMIO | 3-2 |
SAN PAOLO | SPORTING CLUB | 3-5 |
CORINTHIAS | CHAPECOENSE | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
PALMEIRAS | SANTOS | 4-6 |
GREMIO | ATL MINEIRO | 2-2 |
SPORTING CLUB | CRUZEIRO | 1-5 |
CHAPECOENSE | BOTAFOGO | 4-4 |
CORINTHIAS | SAN PAOLO | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
GREMIO | PALMEIRAS | 4-3 |
SANTOS | SPORTING CLUB | 1-4 |
ATL MINEIRO | CHAPECOENSE | 5-4 |
CRUZEIRO | CORINTHIAS | 1-2 |
BOTAFOGO | SAN PAOLO | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
PALMEIRAS | SPORTING CLUB | 1-3 |
CHAPECOENSE | GREMIO | 3-3 |
CORINTHIAS | SANTOS | 1-3 |
SAN PAOLO | ATL MINEIRO | 1-4 |
BOTAFOGO | CRUZEIRO | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
CHAPECOENSE | PALMEIRAS | 1-8 |
SPORTING CLUB | CORINTHIAS | 4-5 |
GREMIO | SAN PAOLO | 6-4 |
SANTOS | BOTAFOGO | 5-4 |
ATL MINEIRO | CRUZEIRO | 6-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
PALMEIRAS | CORINTHIAS | 3-1 |
SAN PAOLO | CHAPECOENSE | 2-1 |
BOTAFOGO | SPORTING CLUB | 5-1 |
CRUZEIRO | GREMIO | 5-3 |
ATL MINEIRO | SANTOS | 2-6 |
|
|
|