GIORNATA 1 |
DGB | FC Colarot | 5-6 |
Dynamo Tresen | I gioellini | 4-4 |
ROMOLOEREMO | Lupi rossoblu | 3-3 |
Golden Feets | flasche13 | 4-3 |
JuventusUrin | HACKERSCHORSCH | 2-3 |
DnL | Blucerchiati | 2-3 |
AC Ziko | Hache | 5-3 |
Heischrecke | AS Rum | 3-4 |
Team Fabi | bianconeri | 4-1 |
ssc mazza | DIE HUBATUBAS | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Lupi rossoblu | JuventusUrin | 2-1 |
bianconeri | ROMOLOEREMO | 3-2 |
flasche13 | DnL | 3-3 |
I gioellini | DGB | 1-5 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | Heischrecke | 2-2 |
FC Colarot | Dynamo Tresen | 1-1 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | Golden Feets | 3-2 |
Hache | Team Fabi | 2-2 |
Blucerchiati | ssc mazza | 3-2 |
AS Rum | AC Ziko | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
DGB | flasche13 | 3-2 |
Dynamo Tresen | DIE HUBATUBAS | 1-3 |
ROMOLOEREMO | Blucerchiati | 4-2 |
Golden Feets | AS Rum | 2-0 |
JuventusUrin | Hache | 2-3 |
DnL | bianconeri | 1-2 |
AC Ziko | Lupi rossoblu | 2-1 |
Heischrecke | HACKERSCHORSCH | 2-2 |
Team Fabi | FC Colarot | 3-3 |
ssc mazza | I gioellini | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Lupi rossoblu | Team Fabi | 3-3 |
bianconeri | ssc mazza | 1-3 |
flasche13 | AC Ziko | 2-2 |
I gioellini | DnL | 0-1 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | JuventusUrin | 3-2 |
FC Colarot | ROMOLOEREMO | 3-3 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | DGB | 4-3 |
Hache | Golden Feets | 5-2 |
Blucerchiati | Heischrecke | 2-3 |
AS Rum | Dynamo Tresen | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
DGB | DIE HUBATUBAS | 3-0 |
ROMOLOEREMO | Dynamo Tresen | 2-0 |
Golden Feets | FC Colarot | 2-1 |
Hache | Blucerchiati | 1-1 |
JuventusUrin | Heischrecke | 0-0 |
DnL | Lupi rossoblu | 2-1 |
AC Ziko | bianconeri | 1-2 |
Team Fabi | flasche13 | 0-2 |
ssc mazza | HACKERSCHORSCH | 2-0 |
AS Rum | I gioellini | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Lupi rossoblu | DGB | 4-3 |
Dynamo Tresen | AC Ziko | 4-5 |
ROMOLOEREMO | JuventusUrin | 4-1 |
bianconeri | Blucerchiati | 4-2 |
flasche13 | AS Rum | 1-2 |
I gioellini | Hache | 2-3 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | Golden Feets | 3-1 |
FC Colarot | DnL | 3-3 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | Team Fabi | 4-3 |
Heischrecke | ssc mazza | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
DGB | ROMOLOEREMO | 3-2 |
Golden Feets | Heischrecke | 3-0 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | Lupi rossoblu | 3-2 |
Hache | FC Colarot | 1-2 |
JuventusUrin | flasche13 | 0-2 |
AC Ziko | DIE HUBATUBAS | 3-2 |
Team Fabi | DnL | 1-0 |
ssc mazza | Dynamo Tresen | 2-0 |
Blucerchiati | I gioellini | 1-1 |
AS Rum | bianconeri | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Lupi rossoblu | AS Rum | 4-1 |
Dynamo Tresen | Blucerchiati | 3-4 |
ROMOLOEREMO | AC Ziko | 2-4 |
Golden Feets | ssc mazza | 4-3 |
I gioellini | Team Fabi | 4-2 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | Hache | 3-4 |
FC Colarot | flasche13 | 3-3 |
JuventusUrin | DGB | 3-4 |
DnL | HACKERSCHORSCH | 2-5 |
Heischrecke | bianconeri | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
bianconeri | FC Colarot | 0-2 |
flasche13 | DIE HUBATUBAS | 3-1 |
I gioellini | Golden Feets | 1-4 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | Dynamo Tresen | 3-1 |
Hache | Heischrecke | 2-2 |
AC Ziko | DGB | 2-4 |
Team Fabi | ROMOLOEREMO | 2-4 |
ssc mazza | JuventusUrin | 2-1 |
Blucerchiati | Lupi rossoblu | 2-3 |
AS Rum | DnL | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
DGB | ssc mazza | 4-3 |
Lupi rossoblu | Hache | 2-3 |
Dynamo Tresen | Golden Feets | 0-2 |
ROMOLOEREMO | HACKERSCHORSCH | 1-4 |
bianconeri | flasche13 | 3-2 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | Blucerchiati | 3-1 |
FC Colarot | AS Rum | 1-1 |
JuventusUrin | Team Fabi | 1-1 |
DnL | AC Ziko | 0-2 |
Heischrecke | I gioellini | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Dynamo Tresen | JuventusUrin | 3-0 |
Golden Feets | DGB | 0-4 |
flasche13 | Lupi rossoblu | 1-3 |
I gioellini | bianconeri | 2-0 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | DIE HUBATUBAS | 2-2 |
Hache | DnL | 1-2 |
AC Ziko | Heischrecke | 0-2 |
Team Fabi | AS Rum | 0-1 |
ssc mazza | ROMOLOEREMO | 0-1 |
Blucerchiati | FC Colarot | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
DGB | Dynamo Tresen | 5-0 |
ROMOLOEREMO | flasche13 | 3-1 |
bianconeri | HACKERSCHORSCH | 0-2 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | Lupi rossoblu | 2-2 |
FC Colarot | I gioellini | 5-0 |
JuventusUrin | Blucerchiati | 1-2 |
DnL | ssc mazza | 1-1 |
AC Ziko | Golden Feets | 3-2 |
Heischrecke | Team Fabi | 0-1 |
AS Rum | Hache | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
DGB | Heischrecke | 3-0 |
Lupi rossoblu | FC Colarot | 1-3 |
Dynamo Tresen | DnL | 2-1 |
Golden Feets | JuventusUrin | 0-0 |
flasche13 | I gioellini | 4-3 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | ROMOLOEREMO | 3-1 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | AS Rum | 4-1 |
Hache | bianconeri | 4-0 |
ssc mazza | AC Ziko | 1-3 |
Blucerchiati | Team Fabi | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
ROMOLOEREMO | Golden Feets | 3-3 |
bianconeri | Lupi rossoblu | 2-2 |
flasche13 | Hache | 1-2 |
I gioellini | DIE HUBATUBAS | 2-3 |
FC Colarot | HACKERSCHORSCH | 3-4 |
DnL | DGB | 1-3 |
AC Ziko | JuventusUrin | 4-1 |
Heischrecke | Dynamo Tresen | 0-0 |
Team Fabi | ssc mazza | 1-0 |
AS Rum | Blucerchiati | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
DGB | AS Rum | 0-0 |
Lupi rossoblu | I gioellini | 1-0 |
Dynamo Tresen | Team Fabi | 0-1 |
Golden Feets | DnL | 0-2 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | FC Colarot | 0-1 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | AC Ziko | 0-1 |
JuventusUrin | bianconeri | 0-1 |
Heischrecke | ROMOLOEREMO | 0-0 |
ssc mazza | Hache | 3-1 |
Blucerchiati | flasche13 | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Lupi rossoblu | Heischrecke | 0-0 |
bianconeri | Golden Feets | 1-0 |
flasche13 | Dynamo Tresen | 3-1 |
I gioellini | JuventusUrin | 2-2 |
FC Colarot | ssc mazza | 2-5 |
Hache | DGB | 4-1 |
DnL | ROMOLOEREMO | 3-2 |
Team Fabi | AC Ziko | 4-1 |
Blucerchiati | HACKERSCHORSCH | 1-3 |
AS Rum | DIE HUBATUBAS | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
DGB | bianconeri | 5-0 |
Dynamo Tresen | Lupi rossoblu | 4-3 |
ROMOLOEREMO | Hache | 2-4 |
Golden Feets | Blucerchiati | 0-4 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | Team Fabi | 2-3 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | flasche13 | 4-2 |
JuventusUrin | FC Colarot | 1-0 |
AC Ziko | I gioellini | 2-5 |
Heischrecke | DnL | 5-3 |
ssc mazza | AS Rum | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Lupi rossoblu | Golden Feets | 3-4 |
bianconeri | DIE HUBATUBAS | 5-5 |
flasche13 | ssc mazza | 5-5 |
I gioellini | HACKERSCHORSCH | 2-6 |
FC Colarot | Heischrecke | 5-2 |
Hache | Dynamo Tresen | 1-1 |
DnL | JuventusUrin | 7-2 |
Team Fabi | DGB | 3-7 |
Blucerchiati | AC Ziko | 0-6 |
AS Rum | ROMOLOEREMO | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
DGB | Blucerchiati | 2-0 |
Dynamo Tresen | bianconeri | 2-1 |
ROMOLOEREMO | I gioellini | 1-4 |
Golden Feets | Team Fabi | 2-1 |
DIE HUBATUBAS | DnL | 4-3 |
HACKERSCHORSCH | Hache | 3-2 |
JuventusUrin | AS Rum | 2-2 |
AC Ziko | FC Colarot | 2-1 |
Heischrecke | flasche13 | 3-2 |
ssc mazza | Lupi rossoblu | 5-1 |
|
|
|