GIORNATA 1 |
Burellafc | Colon Colon | 2-2 |
AS FiglidiWeah | I Molli | 2-1 |
Fc DarioHubner | Baglio Oro | 1-2 |
VillaStuart FC | Locura Fc | 1-1 |
Robur La Valle | GYourkASS | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
AS FiglidiWeah | Burellafc | 3-1 |
Colon Colon | Fc DarioHubner | 2-1 |
I Molli | VillaStuart FC | 1-3 |
Baglio Oro | Robur La Valle | 0-2 |
Locura Fc | GYourkASS | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Burellafc | Fc DarioHubner | 1-1 |
VillaStuart FC | AS FiglidiWeah | 0-0 |
Robur La Valle | Colon Colon | 0-0 |
GYourkASS | I Molli | 2-1 |
Locura Fc | Baglio Oro | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
VillaStuart FC | Burellafc | 0-2 |
Fc DarioHubner | Robur La Valle | 3-0 |
AS FiglidiWeah | GYourkASS | 4-2 |
Colon Colon | Locura Fc | 4-2 |
I Molli | Baglio Oro | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Burellafc | Robur La Valle | 2-1 |
GYourkASS | VillaStuart FC | 1-0 |
Locura Fc | Fc DarioHubner | 2-1 |
Baglio Oro | AS FiglidiWeah | 1-3 |
I Molli | Colon Colon | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
GYourkASS | Burellafc | 0-3 |
Robur La Valle | Locura Fc | 2-1 |
VillaStuart FC | Baglio Oro | 3-2 |
Fc DarioHubner | I Molli | 1-3 |
AS FiglidiWeah | Colon Colon | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Burellafc | Locura Fc | 1-1 |
Baglio Oro | GYourkASS | 1-5 |
I Molli | Robur La Valle | 3-0 |
Colon Colon | VillaStuart FC | 2-1 |
AS FiglidiWeah | Fc DarioHubner | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Baglio Oro | Burellafc | 1-0 |
Locura Fc | I Molli | 4-2 |
GYourkASS | Colon Colon | 2-6 |
Robur La Valle | AS FiglidiWeah | 0-1 |
VillaStuart FC | Fc DarioHubner | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Burellafc | I Molli | 0-1 |
Colon Colon | Baglio Oro | 3-1 |
AS FiglidiWeah | Locura Fc | 2-3 |
Fc DarioHubner | GYourkASS | 0-0 |
VillaStuart FC | Robur La Valle | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Colon Colon | Burellafc | 3-0 |
I Molli | AS FiglidiWeah | 0-1 |
Baglio Oro | Fc DarioHubner | 1-7 |
Locura Fc | VillaStuart FC | 0-2 |
GYourkASS | Robur La Valle | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Burellafc | AS FiglidiWeah | 1-2 |
Fc DarioHubner | Colon Colon | 5-4 |
VillaStuart FC | I Molli | 1-4 |
Robur La Valle | Baglio Oro | 2-0 |
GYourkASS | Locura Fc | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Fc DarioHubner | Burellafc | 4-0 |
AS FiglidiWeah | VillaStuart FC | 0-0 |
Colon Colon | Robur La Valle | 6-0 |
I Molli | GYourkASS | 0-4 |
Baglio Oro | Locura Fc | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Burellafc | VillaStuart FC | 1-3 |
Robur La Valle | Fc DarioHubner | 0-1 |
GYourkASS | AS FiglidiWeah | 1-3 |
Locura Fc | Colon Colon | 1-2 |
Baglio Oro | I Molli | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Robur La Valle | Burellafc | 2-1 |
VillaStuart FC | GYourkASS | 0-2 |
Fc DarioHubner | Locura Fc | 1-4 |
AS FiglidiWeah | Baglio Oro | 0-2 |
Colon Colon | I Molli | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Burellafc | GYourkASS | 2-4 |
Locura Fc | Robur La Valle | 4-3 |
Baglio Oro | VillaStuart FC | 1-1 |
I Molli | Fc DarioHubner | 4-1 |
Colon Colon | AS FiglidiWeah | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Locura Fc | Burellafc | 3-3 |
GYourkASS | Baglio Oro | 2-1 |
Robur La Valle | I Molli | 1-2 |
VillaStuart FC | Colon Colon | 0-3 |
Fc DarioHubner | AS FiglidiWeah | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Burellafc | Baglio Oro | 2-3 |
I Molli | Locura Fc | 0-2 |
Colon Colon | GYourkASS | 4-0 |
AS FiglidiWeah | Robur La Valle | 2-2 |
Fc DarioHubner | VillaStuart FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
I Molli | Burellafc | 1-1 |
Baglio Oro | Colon Colon | 0-3 |
Locura Fc | AS FiglidiWeah | 4-0 |
GYourkASS | Fc DarioHubner | 2-2 |
Robur La Valle | VillaStuart FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Burellafc | Colon Colon | 4-2 |
AS FiglidiWeah | I Molli | 4-0 |
Fc DarioHubner | Baglio Oro | 1-1 |
VillaStuart FC | Locura Fc | 0-3 |
Robur La Valle | GYourkASS | 1-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
AS FiglidiWeah | Burellafc | 1-2 |
Colon Colon | Fc DarioHubner | 4-1 |
I Molli | VillaStuart FC | 3-2 |
Baglio Oro | Robur La Valle | 1-3 |
Locura Fc | GYourkASS | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Burellafc | Fc DarioHubner | 1-0 |
VillaStuart FC | AS FiglidiWeah | 2-1 |
Robur La Valle | Colon Colon | 2-0 |
GYourkASS | I Molli | 4-1 |
Locura Fc | Baglio Oro | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
VillaStuart FC | Burellafc | 0-2 |
Fc DarioHubner | Robur La Valle | 2-0 |
AS FiglidiWeah | GYourkASS | 4-2 |
Colon Colon | Locura Fc | 2-2 |
I Molli | Baglio Oro | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Burellafc | Robur La Valle | 0-0 |
GYourkASS | VillaStuart FC | 3-2 |
Locura Fc | Fc DarioHubner | 3-2 |
Baglio Oro | AS FiglidiWeah | 1-2 |
I Molli | Colon Colon | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
GYourkASS | Burellafc | 6-1 |
Robur La Valle | Locura Fc | 3-2 |
VillaStuart FC | Baglio Oro | 5-0 |
Fc DarioHubner | I Molli | 1-2 |
AS FiglidiWeah | Colon Colon | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Burellafc | Locura Fc | 2-1 |
Baglio Oro | GYourkASS | 2-0 |
I Molli | Robur La Valle | 2-2 |
Colon Colon | VillaStuart FC | 2-1 |
AS FiglidiWeah | Fc DarioHubner | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Baglio Oro | Burellafc | 1-3 |
Locura Fc | I Molli | 4-0 |
GYourkASS | Colon Colon | 3-2 |
Robur La Valle | AS FiglidiWeah | 0-5 |
VillaStuart FC | Fc DarioHubner | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Burellafc | I Molli | 4-0 |
Colon Colon | Baglio Oro | 1-0 |
AS FiglidiWeah | Locura Fc | 4-0 |
Fc DarioHubner | GYourkASS | 2-0 |
VillaStuart FC | Robur La Valle | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Colon Colon | Burellafc | 0-2 |
I Molli | AS FiglidiWeah | 2-1 |
Baglio Oro | Fc DarioHubner | 2-4 |
Locura Fc | VillaStuart FC | 1-1 |
GYourkASS | Robur La Valle | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Burellafc | AS FiglidiWeah | 1-1 |
Fc DarioHubner | Colon Colon | 2-0 |
VillaStuart FC | I Molli | 2-0 |
Robur La Valle | Baglio Oro | 1-3 |
GYourkASS | Locura Fc | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Fc DarioHubner | Burellafc | 2-2 |
AS FiglidiWeah | VillaStuart FC | 2-3 |
Colon Colon | Robur La Valle | 0-2 |
I Molli | GYourkASS | 6-2 |
Baglio Oro | Locura Fc | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Burellafc | VillaStuart FC | 3-2 |
Robur La Valle | Fc DarioHubner | 1-5 |
GYourkASS | AS FiglidiWeah | 5-1 |
Locura Fc | Colon Colon | 4-0 |
Baglio Oro | I Molli | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Robur La Valle | Burellafc | 2-0 |
VillaStuart FC | GYourkASS | 5-0 |
Fc DarioHubner | Locura Fc | 4-1 |
AS FiglidiWeah | Baglio Oro | 3-3 |
Colon Colon | I Molli | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Burellafc | GYourkASS | 0-1 |
Locura Fc | Robur La Valle | 3-3 |
Baglio Oro | VillaStuart FC | 1-3 |
I Molli | Fc DarioHubner | 1-1 |
Colon Colon | AS FiglidiWeah | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Locura Fc | Burellafc | 1-0 |
GYourkASS | Baglio Oro | 0-2 |
Robur La Valle | I Molli | 3-3 |
VillaStuart FC | Colon Colon | 3-5 |
Fc DarioHubner | AS FiglidiWeah | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Burellafc | Baglio Oro | 3-2 |
I Molli | Locura Fc | 2-0 |
Colon Colon | GYourkASS | 4-5 |
AS FiglidiWeah | Robur La Valle | 0-2 |
Fc DarioHubner | VillaStuart FC | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
I Molli | Burellafc | 0-1 |
Baglio Oro | Colon Colon | 3-2 |
Locura Fc | AS FiglidiWeah | 0-0 |
GYourkASS | Fc DarioHubner | 0-1 |
Robur La Valle | VillaStuart FC | 1-0 |
|
|