Calendario dati storici lega superleague

SUPERLEAGUE
Stagione 2014/15
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Pescara289142412
2Werder Brema268241815
3Panathinaikos236531411
4Benfica185362219
5Boca Juniors185361921
6Hansa Rostock185361216
7Montreal133471218
8Partizan B123381221

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Benfica1016.00
2Pescara998.00
3Boca Juniors988.50
4Werder Brema982.00
5Panathinaikos955.00
6Partizan B948.50
7Hansa Rostock945.50
8Montreal936.00
GIORNATA 1
Hansa RostockMontreal0-0
Boca JuniorsPanathinaikos0-0
BenficaWerder Brema0-0
PescaraPartizan B3-0
GIORNATA 2
Hansa RostockBoca Juniors0-1
Partizan BWerder Brema0-1
MontrealBenfica2-1
PanathinaikosPescara2-1
GIORNATA 3
Werder BremaPanathinaikos1-0
BenficaHansa Rostock2-1
Boca JuniorsPescara1-2
Partizan BMontreal1-0
GIORNATA 4
PescaraWerder Brema0-1
BenficaBoca Juniors3-1
PanathinaikosMontreal1-1
Hansa RostockPartizan B1-0
GIORNATA 5
Boca JuniorsWerder Brema2-0
PanathinaikosHansa Rostock1-0
MontrealPescara0-1
Partizan BBenfica1-1
GIORNATA 6
BenficaPanathinaikos0-1
Werder BremaMontreal2-0
Partizan BBoca Juniors2-1
PescaraHansa Rostock1-2
GIORNATA 7
PanathinaikosPartizan B1-1
Boca JuniorsMontreal2-1
Hansa RostockWerder Brema1-2
PescaraBenfica3-2
GIORNATA 8
PanathinaikosBoca Juniors2-0
MontrealHansa Rostock1-1
Partizan BPescara1-3
Werder BremaBenfica1-4
GIORNATA 9
Boca JuniorsHansa Rostock3-0
PescaraPanathinaikos0-1
BenficaMontreal2-0
Werder BremaPartizan B3-1
GIORNATA 10
PescaraBoca Juniors4-1
Hansa RostockBenfica2-1
PanathinaikosWerder Brema1-2
MontrealPartizan B0-2
GIORNATA 11
Boca JuniorsBenfica3-3
Werder BremaPescara0-2
Partizan BHansa Rostock0-1
MontrealPanathinaikos1-1
GIORNATA 12
Werder BremaBoca Juniors0-0
BenficaPartizan B2-0
PescaraMontreal1-0
Hansa RostockPanathinaikos2-0
GIORNATA 13
Boca JuniorsPartizan B2-1
MontrealWerder Brema3-1
PanathinaikosBenfica1-0
Hansa RostockPescara0-0
GIORNATA 14
MontrealBoca Juniors3-2
Partizan BPanathinaikos2-2
Werder BremaHansa Rostock4-1
BenficaPescara1-3

Indietro