BATTLEROYALE
Stagione 2022/23
Girone 1
Torna indietro
Modalita' di gioco: Calendario
CLASSIFICA
Nome | PU | VIT | PAR | SCO | GF | GS |
1 | Socmel Utd | 43 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 48 | 34 |
2 | LONGOBARDA | 34 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 39 |
3 | Katsoubushi Fc | 33 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 36 | 36 |
4 | CINEMALAKERS | 30 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 42 |
5 | SEMPREVISA | 29 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 42 | 39 |
6 | Estroso1963 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 33 |
7 | RASKYA TEAM | 24 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 35 | 41 |
8 | AsTrazeneca | 11 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 23 | 41 |
|
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
1 | Socmel Utd | 1609.50 |
2 | CINEMALAKERS | 1599.50 |
3 | LONGOBARDA | 1573.00 |
4 | SEMPREVISA | 1566.25 |
5 | Katsoubushi Fc | 1523.75 |
6 | RASKYA TEAM | 1512.25 |
7 | Estroso1963 | 1504.50 |
8 | AsTrazeneca | 1450.50 |
|
GIORNATA 1 |
RASKYA TEAM | Katsoubushi Fc | 1-2 |
Socmel Utd | AsTrazeneca | 1-1 |
SEMPREVISA | LONGOBARDA | 3-4 |
Estroso1963 | CINEMALAKERS | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Katsoubushi Fc | Estroso1963 | 2-2 |
CINEMALAKERS | SEMPREVISA | 2-2 |
LONGOBARDA | Socmel Utd | 4-0 |
AsTrazeneca | RASKYA TEAM | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Socmel Utd | CINEMALAKERS | 4-4 |
SEMPREVISA | Katsoubushi Fc | 2-2 |
Estroso1963 | RASKYA TEAM | 1-1 |
LONGOBARDA | AsTrazeneca | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
RASKYA TEAM | SEMPREVISA | 2-5 |
Katsoubushi Fc | Socmel Utd | 0-2 |
CINEMALAKERS | LONGOBARDA | 3-0 |
AsTrazeneca | Estroso1963 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Socmel Utd | RASKYA TEAM | 0-0 |
SEMPREVISA | Estroso1963 | 0-3 |
CINEMALAKERS | AsTrazeneca | 4-2 |
LONGOBARDA | Katsoubushi Fc | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
RASKYA TEAM | LONGOBARDA | 2-1 |
Katsoubushi Fc | CINEMALAKERS | 2-2 |
SEMPREVISA | AsTrazeneca | 3-2 |
Estroso1963 | Socmel Utd | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Socmel Utd | SEMPREVISA | 3-0 |
CINEMALAKERS | RASKYA TEAM | 2-1 |
LONGOBARDA | Estroso1963 | 1-0 |
AsTrazeneca | Katsoubushi Fc | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Katsoubushi Fc | RASKYA TEAM | 3-2 |
AsTrazeneca | Socmel Utd | 1-4 |
LONGOBARDA | SEMPREVISA | 1-3 |
CINEMALAKERS | Estroso1963 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Estroso1963 | Katsoubushi Fc | 3-2 |
SEMPREVISA | CINEMALAKERS | 4-2 |
Socmel Utd | LONGOBARDA | 4-1 |
RASKYA TEAM | AsTrazeneca | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
CINEMALAKERS | Socmel Utd | 3-1 |
Katsoubushi Fc | SEMPREVISA | 2-2 |
RASKYA TEAM | Estroso1963 | 2-2 |
AsTrazeneca | LONGOBARDA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
SEMPREVISA | RASKYA TEAM | 1-2 |
Socmel Utd | Katsoubushi Fc | 2-4 |
LONGOBARDA | CINEMALAKERS | 3-4 |
Estroso1963 | AsTrazeneca | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
RASKYA TEAM | Socmel Utd | 2-3 |
Estroso1963 | SEMPREVISA | 1-0 |
AsTrazeneca | CINEMALAKERS | 0-2 |
Katsoubushi Fc | LONGOBARDA | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
LONGOBARDA | RASKYA TEAM | 1-0 |
CINEMALAKERS | Katsoubushi Fc | 2-2 |
AsTrazeneca | SEMPREVISA | 1-1 |
Socmel Utd | Estroso1963 | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
SEMPREVISA | Socmel Utd | 3-1 |
RASKYA TEAM | CINEMALAKERS | 2-1 |
Estroso1963 | LONGOBARDA | 4-0 |
Katsoubushi Fc | AsTrazeneca | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
RASKYA TEAM | Katsoubushi Fc | 0-1 |
Socmel Utd | AsTrazeneca | 2-1 |
SEMPREVISA | LONGOBARDA | 1-1 |
Estroso1963 | CINEMALAKERS | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Katsoubushi Fc | Estroso1963 | 0-2 |
CINEMALAKERS | SEMPREVISA | 2-2 |
LONGOBARDA | Socmel Utd | 1-1 |
AsTrazeneca | RASKYA TEAM | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Socmel Utd | CINEMALAKERS | 3-2 |
SEMPREVISA | Katsoubushi Fc | 1-1 |
Estroso1963 | RASKYA TEAM | 0-1 |
LONGOBARDA | AsTrazeneca | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
RASKYA TEAM | SEMPREVISA | 4-5 |
Katsoubushi Fc | Socmel Utd | 0-3 |
CINEMALAKERS | LONGOBARDA | 0-2 |
AsTrazeneca | Estroso1963 | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Socmel Utd | RASKYA TEAM | 5-3 |
SEMPREVISA | Estroso1963 | 2-0 |
CINEMALAKERS | AsTrazeneca | 2-0 |
LONGOBARDA | Katsoubushi Fc | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
RASKYA TEAM | LONGOBARDA | 2-4 |
Katsoubushi Fc | CINEMALAKERS | 2-1 |
SEMPREVISA | AsTrazeneca | 0-0 |
Estroso1963 | Socmel Utd | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Socmel Utd | SEMPREVISA | 3-2 |
CINEMALAKERS | RASKYA TEAM | 0-3 |
LONGOBARDA | Estroso1963 | 4-2 |
AsTrazeneca | Katsoubushi Fc | 0-1 |
|
|
|