Calendario dati storici lega astagold

ASTAGOLD
Stagione 2017/18
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1ADELAIDE216312413
2ATLETICO206222516
3ARGENTINOS164421916
4CHICAGO91631720
5DOLPHINS92351521
6DALLAS51271428

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1ATLETICO774.50
2ADELAIDE767.50
3ARGENTINOS735.25
4CHICAGO733.50
5DALLAS720.75
6DOLPHINS717.00
GIORNATA 1
CHICAGOARGENTINOS2-2
DALLASADELAIDE2-2
ATLETICODOLPHINS2-1
GIORNATA 2
ARGENTINOSDALLAS4-2
DOLPHINSCHICAGO4-3
ADELAIDEATLETICO1-2
GIORNATA 3
DOLPHINSARGENTINOS0-0
ATLETICODALLAS5-2
CHICAGOADELAIDE0-3
GIORNATA 4
ARGENTINOSATLETICO4-2
ADELAIDEDOLPHINS4-2
DALLASCHICAGO1-3
GIORNATA 5
ADELAIDEARGENTINOS3-0
CHICAGOATLETICO1-1
DOLPHINSDALLAS0-1
GIORNATA 6
ARGENTINOSCHICAGO1-1
ADELAIDEDALLAS4-2
DOLPHINSATLETICO0-3
GIORNATA 7
DALLASARGENTINOS1-3
CHICAGODOLPHINS3-3
ATLETICOADELAIDE2-3
GIORNATA 8
ARGENTINOSDOLPHINS2-1
DALLASATLETICO0-3
ADELAIDECHICAGO1-0
GIORNATA 9
ATLETICOARGENTINOS3-2
DOLPHINSADELAIDE2-2
CHICAGODALLAS2-2
GIORNATA 10
ARGENTINOSADELAIDE1-1
ATLETICOCHICAGO2-2
DALLASDOLPHINS1-2

Indietro