Calendario dati storici lega sindromedab

SINDROMEDAB
Stagione 2016/17

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Borgo Minonna4113233722
2THE MASK3711433217
3mattyforhellas329543429
4Siberiano vive309363930
5Killerclown267563024
6akragas258192426
7burgo246662120
8Sprint Aurora225762829
9Perugia916111025
10vastese 190230315033

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Siberiano vive1317.50
2Borgo Minonna1303.50
3mattyforhellas1289.00
4THE MASK1276.50
5Sprint Aurora1255.50
6Killerclown1254.00
7akragas1239.50
8burgo1229.50
9Perugia1133.50
10vastese 19021098.00
GIORNATA 1
THE MASKPerugia3-2
Sprint AuroraKillerclown1-0
akragasSiberiano vive1-2
vastese 1902Borgo Minonna0-0
mattyforhellasburgo2-1
GIORNATA 2
Sprint AuroraTHE MASK0-0
Perugiaakragas0-1
Killerclownvastese 19021-0
Siberiano vivemattyforhellas4-1
Borgo Minonnaburgo2-1
GIORNATA 3
THE MASKakragas1-0
vastese 1902Sprint Aurora0-2
mattyforhellasPerugia0-0
burgoKillerclown1-0
Borgo MinonnaSiberiano vive1-0
GIORNATA 4
vastese 1902THE MASK0-5
akragasmattyforhellas3-4
Sprint Auroraburgo1-1
PerugiaBorgo Minonna1-4
KillerclownSiberiano vive5-1
GIORNATA 5
THE MASKmattyforhellas2-2
burgovastese 19021-0
Borgo Minonnaakragas2-0
Siberiano viveSprint Aurora3-1
KillerclownPerugia1-0
GIORNATA 6
burgoTHE MASK1-2
mattyforhellasBorgo Minonna4-1
vastese 1902Siberiano vive0-5
akragasKillerclown0-1
Sprint AuroraPerugia3-1
GIORNATA 7
THE MASKBorgo Minonna2-3
Siberiano viveburgo3-2
Killerclownmattyforhellas3-3
Perugiavastese 19020-0
Sprint Auroraakragas3-4
GIORNATA 8
Siberiano viveTHE MASK3-4
Borgo MinonnaKillerclown3-2
burgoPerugia1-1
mattyforhellasSprint Aurora2-2
vastese 1902akragas0-2
GIORNATA 9
THE MASKKillerclown2-2
PerugiaSiberiano vive1-2
Sprint AuroraBorgo Minonna5-5
akragasburgo0-2
vastese 1902mattyforhellas0-3
GIORNATA 10
PerugiaTHE MASK0-0
KillerclownSprint Aurora2-1
Siberiano viveakragas2-0
Borgo Minonnavastese 19022-0
burgomattyforhellas1-3
GIORNATA 11
THE MASKSprint Aurora2-0
akragasPerugia2-1
vastese 1902Killerclown0-0
mattyforhellasSiberiano vive1-1
burgoBorgo Minonna0-1
GIORNATA 12
akragasTHE MASK0-1
Sprint Auroravastese 19022-0
Perugiamattyforhellas1-2
Killerclownburgo3-3
Siberiano viveBorgo Minonna1-3
GIORNATA 13
THE MASKvastese 19022-0
mattyforhellasakragas2-1
burgoSprint Aurora0-0
Borgo MinonnaPerugia1-0
Siberiano viveKillerclown2-5
GIORNATA 14
mattyforhellasTHE MASK0-3
vastese 1902burgo0-1
akragasBorgo Minonna3-1
Sprint AuroraSiberiano vive3-3
PerugiaKillerclown0-0
GIORNATA 15
THE MASKburgo0-2
Borgo Minonnamattyforhellas2-0
Siberiano vivevastese 19022-0
Killerclownakragas2-3
PerugiaSprint Aurora0-0
GIORNATA 16
Borgo MinonnaTHE MASK2-1
burgoSiberiano vive1-1
mattyforhellasKillerclown2-1
vastese 1902Perugia0-2
akragasSprint Aurora2-1
GIORNATA 17
THE MASKSiberiano vive1-0
KillerclownBorgo Minonna2-1
Perugiaburgo0-1
Sprint Auroramattyforhellas3-1
akragasvastese 19021-0
GIORNATA 18
KillerclownTHE MASK0-1
Siberiano vivePerugia4-0
Borgo MinonnaSprint Aurora3-0
burgoakragas1-1
mattyforhellasvastese 19022-0

Indietro