GIORNATA 1 |
Albo Atomico | Apacchio | 1-3 |
Diavoli 313 | BARCELLONA FC | 3-4 |
BCL | EROICA | 4-1 |
Zemanlandia | Arbez | 0-3 |
4 Mori | LIONS | 3-3 |
Motta calcio | ATADEA | 2-4 |
NOVARA | Turris | 0-2 |
juanito s team | AlexViola | 2-1 |
THE WALL | Barivecchia | 2-4 |
Porcari FC | Paperinik | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
EROICA | 4 Mori | 1-3 |
Barivecchia | BCL | 3-2 |
Arbez | Motta calcio | 1-0 |
BARCELLONA FC | Albo Atomico | 3-3 |
Paperinik | juanito s team | 2-4 |
Apacchio | Diavoli 313 | 0-4 |
LIONS | Zemanlandia | 2-2 |
Turris | THE WALL | 4-5 |
ATADEA | Porcari FC | 3-2 |
AlexViola | NOVARA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Albo Atomico | Arbez | 0-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Paperinik | 0-1 |
BCL | ATADEA | 0-1 |
Zemanlandia | AlexViola | 1-1 |
4 Mori | Turris | 1-0 |
Motta calcio | Barivecchia | 0-0 |
NOVARA | EROICA | 2-1 |
juanito s team | LIONS | 1-1 |
THE WALL | Apacchio | 0-0 |
Porcari FC | BARCELLONA FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
EROICA | THE WALL | 2-3 |
Barivecchia | Porcari FC | 5-3 |
Arbez | NOVARA | 3-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | Motta calcio | 0-3 |
Paperinik | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
Apacchio | BCL | 4-1 |
LIONS | Albo Atomico | 2-2 |
Turris | Zemanlandia | 3-2 |
ATADEA | juanito s team | 3-2 |
AlexViola | Diavoli 313 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Albo Atomico | Paperinik | 5-4 |
BCL | Diavoli 313 | 4-2 |
Zemanlandia | Apacchio | 5-2 |
Turris | ATADEA | 5-7 |
4 Mori | juanito s team | 4-4 |
Motta calcio | EROICA | 0-1 |
NOVARA | Barivecchia | 5-3 |
THE WALL | Arbez | 3-2 |
Porcari FC | LIONS | 5-2 |
AlexViola | BARCELLONA FC | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
EROICA | Albo Atomico | 3-3 |
Diavoli 313 | NOVARA | 2-3 |
BCL | 4 Mori | 3-3 |
Barivecchia | ATADEA | 5-3 |
Arbez | AlexViola | 2-3 |
BARCELLONA FC | Turris | 2-3 |
Paperinik | Zemanlandia | 3-5 |
Apacchio | Motta calcio | 2-1 |
LIONS | THE WALL | 4-2 |
juanito s team | Porcari FC | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Albo Atomico | BCL | 3-3 |
Zemanlandia | juanito s team | 4-1 |
LIONS | EROICA | 2-1 |
Turris | Apacchio | 4-3 |
4 Mori | Arbez | 3-2 |
NOVARA | Paperinik | 2-1 |
THE WALL | Motta calcio | 3-0 |
Porcari FC | Diavoli 313 | 2-0 |
ATADEA | BARCELLONA FC | 3-1 |
AlexViola | Barivecchia | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
EROICA | AlexViola | 2-1 |
Diavoli 313 | ATADEA | 2-1 |
BCL | NOVARA | 1-2 |
Zemanlandia | Porcari FC | 1-5 |
BARCELLONA FC | THE WALL | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Turris | 1-2 |
Apacchio | Arbez | 3-2 |
4 Mori | Albo Atomico | 3-2 |
Motta calcio | LIONS | 0-4 |
juanito s team | Barivecchia | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Barivecchia | Apacchio | 2-1 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 0-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | Zemanlandia | 1-2 |
LIONS | Diavoli 313 | 4-1 |
Turris | juanito s team | 2-1 |
NOVARA | Albo Atomico | 3-2 |
THE WALL | BCL | 1-2 |
Porcari FC | 4 Mori | 1-3 |
ATADEA | EROICA | 2-2 |
AlexViola | Motta calcio | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Albo Atomico | Porcari FC | 1-3 |
EROICA | Turris | 1-2 |
Diavoli 313 | Zemanlandia | 0-2 |
BCL | LIONS | 2-0 |
Barivecchia | Arbez | 1-0 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 0-2 |
Apacchio | AlexViola | 2-0 |
4 Mori | THE WALL | 0-3 |
Motta calcio | NOVARA | 0-2 |
juanito s team | BARCELLONA FC | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Diavoli 313 | 4 Mori | 3-2 |
Zemanlandia | Albo Atomico | 3-2 |
Arbez | EROICA | 2-4 |
BARCELLONA FC | Barivecchia | 0-3 |
LIONS | Paperinik | 3-1 |
Turris | Motta calcio | 1-1 |
NOVARA | juanito s team | 4-1 |
THE WALL | AlexViola | 2-0 |
Porcari FC | BCL | 2-3 |
ATADEA | Apacchio | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Albo Atomico | Diavoli 313 | 3-3 |
BCL | Arbez | 3-1 |
Barivecchia | LIONS | 2-1 |
Paperinik | EROICA | 1-4 |
Apacchio | BARCELLONA FC | 3-3 |
4 Mori | ATADEA | 3-2 |
Motta calcio | Porcari FC | 1-4 |
NOVARA | Zemanlandia | 2-2 |
juanito s team | THE WALL | 2-4 |
AlexViola | Turris | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Albo Atomico | juanito s team | 2-2 |
EROICA | Apacchio | 2-3 |
Diavoli 313 | Motta calcio | 2-1 |
Zemanlandia | 4 Mori | 4-4 |
Arbez | BARCELLONA FC | 2-3 |
Paperinik | BCL | 2-3 |
LIONS | AlexViola | 3-3 |
Turris | Barivecchia | 5-2 |
Porcari FC | NOVARA | 2-3 |
ATADEA | THE WALL | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
BCL | Zemanlandia | 2-2 |
Barivecchia | EROICA | 0-0 |
Arbez | Turris | 2-2 |
BARCELLONA FC | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Apacchio | LIONS | 2-2 |
Motta calcio | Albo Atomico | 0-4 |
NOVARA | 4 Mori | 3-2 |
juanito s team | Diavoli 313 | 4-1 |
THE WALL | Porcari FC | 2-2 |
AlexViola | ATADEA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Albo Atomico | AlexViola | 2-2 |
EROICA | BARCELLONA FC | 2-3 |
Diavoli 313 | THE WALL | 3-1 |
Zemanlandia | Motta calcio | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Apacchio | 1-1 |
LIONS | NOVARA | 3-3 |
4 Mori | Barivecchia | 2-3 |
juanito s team | BCL | 2-2 |
Porcari FC | Turris | 4-3 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
EROICA | juanito s team | 3-3 |
Barivecchia | Zemanlandia | 4-6 |
Arbez | Diavoli 313 | 2-3 |
BARCELLONA FC | 4 Mori | 4-4 |
Apacchio | Porcari FC | 2-5 |
Turris | Albo Atomico | 4-5 |
Motta calcio | BCL | 0-4 |
THE WALL | NOVARA | 3-3 |
ATADEA | LIONS | 5-6 |
AlexViola | Paperinik | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Albo Atomico | Barivecchia | 2-2 |
Diavoli 313 | EROICA | 3-3 |
BCL | Turris | 1-3 |
Zemanlandia | ATADEA | 3-2 |
Paperinik | THE WALL | 2-2 |
LIONS | Arbez | 3-0 |
4 Mori | Apacchio | 4-2 |
NOVARA | BARCELLONA FC | 2-1 |
juanito s team | Motta calcio | 4-0 |
Porcari FC | AlexViola | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
EROICA | Zemanlandia | 3-4 |
Barivecchia | Paperinik | 3-3 |
Arbez | Porcari FC | 0-3 |
BARCELLONA FC | LIONS | 0-2 |
Apacchio | juanito s team | 2-4 |
Turris | Diavoli 313 | 3-0 |
Motta calcio | 4 Mori | 0-2 |
THE WALL | Albo Atomico | 2-5 |
ATADEA | NOVARA | 2-2 |
AlexViola | BCL | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Albo Atomico | ATADEA | 1-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Barivecchia | 1-0 |
BCL | BARCELLONA FC | 2-0 |
Zemanlandia | THE WALL | 2-1 |
Paperinik | Motta calcio | 0-1 |
LIONS | Turris | 1-3 |
4 Mori | AlexViola | 2-3 |
NOVARA | Apacchio | 0-1 |
juanito s team | Arbez | 1-1 |
Porcari FC | EROICA | 1-1 |
|
|
|