GIORNATA 1 |
Brooklyn | Muttley Team | 2-1 |
Camicie Nere | goldenboca | 0-0 |
Atletico Cali | guarintoposrl | 1-0 |
Pazly | FANTADIEGOS | 2-1 |
Leoni | sscnapoli1926 | 0-1 |
SaLuigi | Pierlulu | 0-0 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | INSUBRIA FC | 1-1 |
Real Kroton | arancino mecca | 0-0 |
GABRILANDIA | Pilone FC | 0-2 |
Reska | TOMMYLANDIA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
guarintoposrl | Leoni | 1-2 |
Pilone FC | Atletico Cali | 0-1 |
FANTADIEGOS | SaLuigi | 0-2 |
goldenboca | Brooklyn | 1-4 |
TOMMYLANDIA | Real Kroton | 1-1 |
Muttley Team | Camicie Nere | 1-2 |
sscnapoli1926 | Pazly | 2-2 |
INSUBRIA FC | GABRILANDIA | 2-1 |
Pierlulu | Reska | 2-1 |
arancino mecca | BOCA ER PUPONE | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Brooklyn | FANTADIEGOS | 1-0 |
Camicie Nere | TOMMYLANDIA | 1-1 |
Atletico Cali | Pierlulu | 1-0 |
Pazly | arancino mecca | 0-0 |
Leoni | INSUBRIA FC | 1-0 |
SaLuigi | Pilone FC | 0-1 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | guarintoposrl | 0-1 |
Real Kroton | sscnapoli1926 | 0-0 |
GABRILANDIA | Muttley Team | 0-1 |
Reska | goldenboca | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
guarintoposrl | GABRILANDIA | 3-2 |
Pilone FC | Reska | 0-1 |
FANTADIEGOS | BOCA ER PUPONE | 3-2 |
goldenboca | SaLuigi | 2-4 |
TOMMYLANDIA | Leoni | 2-3 |
Muttley Team | Atletico Cali | 2-3 |
sscnapoli1926 | Brooklyn | 4-4 |
INSUBRIA FC | Pazly | 4-2 |
Pierlulu | Real Kroton | 3-1 |
arancino mecca | Camicie Nere | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Brooklyn | TOMMYLANDIA | 1-1 |
Atletico Cali | Camicie Nere | 0-1 |
Pazly | Muttley Team | 0-0 |
INSUBRIA FC | Pierlulu | 0-0 |
Leoni | Real Kroton | 1-1 |
SaLuigi | guarintoposrl | 2-0 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | Pilone FC | 0-0 |
GABRILANDIA | FANTADIEGOS | 0-0 |
Reska | sscnapoli1926 | 0-0 |
arancino mecca | goldenboca | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
guarintoposrl | Brooklyn | 1-1 |
Camicie Nere | BOCA ER PUPONE | 2-1 |
Atletico Cali | Leoni | 1-2 |
Pilone FC | Pierlulu | 0-3 |
FANTADIEGOS | arancino mecca | 1-2 |
goldenboca | INSUBRIA FC | 1-2 |
TOMMYLANDIA | Pazly | 1-2 |
Muttley Team | SaLuigi | 2-2 |
sscnapoli1926 | GABRILANDIA | 3-0 |
Real Kroton | Reska | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Brooklyn | Atletico Cali | 2-1 |
Pazly | Real Kroton | 3-1 |
sscnapoli1926 | guarintoposrl | 1-2 |
INSUBRIA FC | Muttley Team | 1-2 |
Leoni | FANTADIEGOS | 0-1 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | TOMMYLANDIA | 0-1 |
GABRILANDIA | SaLuigi | 0-1 |
Reska | Camicie Nere | 2-3 |
Pierlulu | goldenboca | 0-3 |
arancino mecca | Pilone FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
guarintoposrl | arancino mecca | 2-3 |
Camicie Nere | Pierlulu | 2-2 |
Atletico Cali | BOCA ER PUPONE | 2-1 |
Pazly | Reska | 2-3 |
goldenboca | GABRILANDIA | 2-2 |
TOMMYLANDIA | INSUBRIA FC | 1-2 |
Muttley Team | FANTADIEGOS | 2-1 |
Leoni | Brooklyn | 3-4 |
SaLuigi | sscnapoli1926 | 4-2 |
Real Kroton | Pilone FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Pilone FC | Muttley Team | 3-1 |
FANTADIEGOS | TOMMYLANDIA | 0-3 |
goldenboca | Pazly | 1-3 |
sscnapoli1926 | Camicie Nere | 1-4 |
INSUBRIA FC | Real Kroton | 3-1 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | Brooklyn | 2-3 |
GABRILANDIA | Atletico Cali | 3-2 |
Reska | Leoni | 3-3 |
Pierlulu | guarintoposrl | 2-2 |
arancino mecca | SaLuigi | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Brooklyn | Reska | 3-3 |
guarintoposrl | INSUBRIA FC | 3-2 |
Camicie Nere | Pazly | 3-2 |
Atletico Cali | sscnapoli1926 | 2-2 |
Pilone FC | FANTADIEGOS | 0-2 |
TOMMYLANDIA | Pierlulu | 2-3 |
Muttley Team | arancino mecca | 3-1 |
Leoni | GABRILANDIA | 2-1 |
SaLuigi | BOCA ER PUPONE | 2-1 |
Real Kroton | goldenboca | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Camicie Nere | Leoni | 2-2 |
Pazly | Brooklyn | 1-1 |
FANTADIEGOS | guarintoposrl | 3-2 |
goldenboca | Pilone FC | 2-2 |
sscnapoli1926 | TOMMYLANDIA | 2-3 |
INSUBRIA FC | SaLuigi | 3-1 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | Real Kroton | 1-0 |
GABRILANDIA | arancino mecca | 1-1 |
Reska | Atletico Cali | 0-3 |
Pierlulu | Muttley Team | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Brooklyn | Camicie Nere | 3-3 |
Atletico Cali | FANTADIEGOS | 1-2 |
Pilone FC | sscnapoli1926 | 1-1 |
TOMMYLANDIA | guarintoposrl | 1-1 |
Muttley Team | goldenboca | 1-2 |
Leoni | Pierlulu | 2-0 |
SaLuigi | Reska | 1-2 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | Pazly | 0-2 |
Real Kroton | GABRILANDIA | 2-1 |
arancino mecca | INSUBRIA FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Brooklyn | Real Kroton | 3-3 |
guarintoposrl | Muttley Team | 2-2 |
Camicie Nere | SaLuigi | 2-2 |
Pazly | Leoni | 3-2 |
FANTADIEGOS | goldenboca | 3-4 |
TOMMYLANDIA | Atletico Cali | 3-3 |
sscnapoli1926 | arancino mecca | 2-2 |
INSUBRIA FC | Pilone FC | 4-3 |
Reska | BOCA ER PUPONE | 2-0 |
Pierlulu | GABRILANDIA | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Atletico Cali | Pazly | 2-1 |
Pilone FC | guarintoposrl | 0-1 |
FANTADIEGOS | INSUBRIA FC | 1-3 |
goldenboca | TOMMYLANDIA | 1-1 |
Muttley Team | sscnapoli1926 | 1-2 |
SaLuigi | Brooklyn | 2-1 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | Leoni | 0-2 |
Real Kroton | Camicie Nere | 1-2 |
GABRILANDIA | Reska | 1-0 |
arancino mecca | Pierlulu | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Brooklyn | arancino mecca | 2-2 |
guarintoposrl | goldenboca | 2-1 |
Camicie Nere | GABRILANDIA | 1-2 |
Pazly | SaLuigi | 1-1 |
TOMMYLANDIA | Muttley Team | 2-1 |
sscnapoli1926 | BOCA ER PUPONE | 1-0 |
Leoni | Pilone FC | 3-4 |
Real Kroton | Atletico Cali | 2-2 |
Reska | INSUBRIA FC | 1-1 |
Pierlulu | FANTADIEGOS | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
guarintoposrl | Real Kroton | 1-0 |
Pilone FC | Pazly | 1-2 |
FANTADIEGOS | Camicie Nere | 3-2 |
goldenboca | Leoni | 1-1 |
Muttley Team | Reska | 1-0 |
INSUBRIA FC | Brooklyn | 2-1 |
SaLuigi | Atletico Cali | 0-2 |
GABRILANDIA | BOCA ER PUPONE | 1-1 |
Pierlulu | sscnapoli1926 | 2-3 |
arancino mecca | TOMMYLANDIA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Brooklyn | Pilone FC | 3-2 |
Camicie Nere | guarintoposrl | 2-1 |
Atletico Cali | INSUBRIA FC | 4-3 |
Pazly | Pierlulu | 2-3 |
TOMMYLANDIA | GABRILANDIA | 5-4 |
sscnapoli1926 | FANTADIEGOS | 4-3 |
Leoni | Muttley Team | 3-4 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | goldenboca | 1-3 |
Real Kroton | SaLuigi | 2-4 |
Reska | arancino mecca | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
guarintoposrl | Pazly | 1-1 |
Pilone FC | TOMMYLANDIA | 2-0 |
FANTADIEGOS | Reska | 1-0 |
goldenboca | sscnapoli1926 | 1-1 |
Muttley Team | Real Kroton | 4-0 |
INSUBRIA FC | Camicie Nere | 1-2 |
SaLuigi | Leoni | 2-3 |
GABRILANDIA | Brooklyn | 1-0 |
Pierlulu | BOCA ER PUPONE | 0-0 |
arancino mecca | Atletico Cali | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Brooklyn | Pierlulu | 3-2 |
Camicie Nere | Pilone FC | 3-1 |
Atletico Cali | goldenboca | 2-2 |
Pazly | GABRILANDIA | 3-2 |
TOMMYLANDIA | SaLuigi | 3-3 |
sscnapoli1926 | INSUBRIA FC | 3-2 |
Leoni | arancino mecca | 2-3 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | Muttley Team | 1-2 |
Real Kroton | FANTADIEGOS | 1-2 |
Reska | guarintoposrl | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Muttley Team | Brooklyn | 2-3 |
goldenboca | Camicie Nere | 2-4 |
guarintoposrl | Atletico Cali | 3-2 |
FANTADIEGOS | Pazly | 3-5 |
sscnapoli1926 | Leoni | 4-0 |
Pierlulu | SaLuigi | 4-3 |
INSUBRIA FC | BOCA ER PUPONE | 5-1 |
arancino mecca | Real Kroton | 3-2 |
Pilone FC | GABRILANDIA | 3-2 |
TOMMYLANDIA | Reska | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Leoni | guarintoposrl | 2-2 |
Atletico Cali | Pilone FC | 3-4 |
SaLuigi | FANTADIEGOS | 3-2 |
Brooklyn | goldenboca | 2-3 |
Real Kroton | TOMMYLANDIA | 1-4 |
Camicie Nere | Muttley Team | 3-3 |
Pazly | sscnapoli1926 | 4-3 |
GABRILANDIA | INSUBRIA FC | 1-5 |
Reska | Pierlulu | 0-2 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | arancino mecca | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
FANTADIEGOS | Brooklyn | 3-2 |
TOMMYLANDIA | Camicie Nere | 3-2 |
Pierlulu | Atletico Cali | 0-3 |
arancino mecca | Pazly | 2-2 |
INSUBRIA FC | Leoni | 3-3 |
Pilone FC | SaLuigi | 3-2 |
guarintoposrl | BOCA ER PUPONE | 2-2 |
sscnapoli1926 | Real Kroton | 2-1 |
Muttley Team | GABRILANDIA | 2-1 |
goldenboca | Reska | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
GABRILANDIA | guarintoposrl | 0-0 |
Reska | Pilone FC | 1-0 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | FANTADIEGOS | 1-3 |
SaLuigi | goldenboca | 2-1 |
Leoni | TOMMYLANDIA | 0-0 |
Atletico Cali | Muttley Team | 2-0 |
Brooklyn | sscnapoli1926 | 2-0 |
Pazly | INSUBRIA FC | 1-1 |
Real Kroton | Pierlulu | 2-1 |
Camicie Nere | arancino mecca | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
TOMMYLANDIA | Brooklyn | 1-0 |
Camicie Nere | Atletico Cali | 2-0 |
Muttley Team | Pazly | 1-2 |
Pierlulu | INSUBRIA FC | 1-1 |
Real Kroton | Leoni | 0-2 |
guarintoposrl | SaLuigi | 1-1 |
Pilone FC | BOCA ER PUPONE | 2-0 |
FANTADIEGOS | GABRILANDIA | 2-1 |
sscnapoli1926 | Reska | 1-2 |
goldenboca | arancino mecca | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Brooklyn | guarintoposrl | 1-0 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | Camicie Nere | 2-0 |
Leoni | Atletico Cali | 2-2 |
Pierlulu | Pilone FC | 2-1 |
arancino mecca | FANTADIEGOS | 0-1 |
INSUBRIA FC | goldenboca | 2-1 |
Pazly | TOMMYLANDIA | 1-1 |
SaLuigi | Muttley Team | 1-1 |
GABRILANDIA | sscnapoli1926 | 1-2 |
Reska | Real Kroton | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Atletico Cali | Brooklyn | 1-2 |
Real Kroton | Pazly | 0-1 |
guarintoposrl | sscnapoli1926 | 3-0 |
Muttley Team | INSUBRIA FC | 0-1 |
FANTADIEGOS | Leoni | 1-1 |
TOMMYLANDIA | BOCA ER PUPONE | 1-1 |
SaLuigi | GABRILANDIA | 1-2 |
Camicie Nere | Reska | 1-4 |
goldenboca | Pierlulu | 2-1 |
Pilone FC | arancino mecca | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
arancino mecca | guarintoposrl | 1-1 |
Pierlulu | Camicie Nere | 2-1 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | Atletico Cali | 0-3 |
Reska | Pazly | 0-2 |
GABRILANDIA | goldenboca | 3-1 |
INSUBRIA FC | TOMMYLANDIA | 2-1 |
FANTADIEGOS | Muttley Team | 3-1 |
Brooklyn | Leoni | 1-3 |
sscnapoli1926 | SaLuigi | 0-1 |
Pilone FC | Real Kroton | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Muttley Team | Pilone FC | 1-1 |
TOMMYLANDIA | FANTADIEGOS | 1-3 |
Pazly | goldenboca | 2-1 |
Camicie Nere | sscnapoli1926 | 3-0 |
Real Kroton | INSUBRIA FC | 2-3 |
Brooklyn | BOCA ER PUPONE | 2-2 |
Atletico Cali | GABRILANDIA | 3-1 |
Leoni | Reska | 1-4 |
guarintoposrl | Pierlulu | 1-2 |
SaLuigi | arancino mecca | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Reska | Brooklyn | 2-1 |
INSUBRIA FC | guarintoposrl | 2-3 |
Pazly | Camicie Nere | 2-2 |
sscnapoli1926 | Atletico Cali | 2-2 |
FANTADIEGOS | Pilone FC | 2-3 |
Pierlulu | TOMMYLANDIA | 2-2 |
arancino mecca | Muttley Team | 2-2 |
GABRILANDIA | Leoni | 2-2 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | SaLuigi | 1-3 |
goldenboca | Real Kroton | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Leoni | Camicie Nere | 3-3 |
Brooklyn | Pazly | 2-2 |
guarintoposrl | FANTADIEGOS | 2-3 |
Pilone FC | goldenboca | 0-2 |
TOMMYLANDIA | sscnapoli1926 | 3-3 |
SaLuigi | INSUBRIA FC | 1-3 |
Real Kroton | BOCA ER PUPONE | 3-1 |
arancino mecca | GABRILANDIA | 3-2 |
Atletico Cali | Reska | 2-2 |
Muttley Team | Pierlulu | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Camicie Nere | Brooklyn | 0-0 |
FANTADIEGOS | Atletico Cali | 1-2 |
sscnapoli1926 | Pilone FC | 0-1 |
guarintoposrl | TOMMYLANDIA | 0-1 |
goldenboca | Muttley Team | 1-2 |
Pierlulu | Leoni | 0-0 |
Reska | SaLuigi | 2-1 |
Pazly | BOCA ER PUPONE | 2-3 |
GABRILANDIA | Real Kroton | 0-2 |
INSUBRIA FC | arancino mecca | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Real Kroton | Brooklyn | 0-2 |
Muttley Team | guarintoposrl | 2-0 |
SaLuigi | Camicie Nere | 1-2 |
Leoni | Pazly | 1-1 |
goldenboca | FANTADIEGOS | 1-3 |
Atletico Cali | TOMMYLANDIA | 1-1 |
arancino mecca | sscnapoli1926 | 2-2 |
Pilone FC | INSUBRIA FC | 3-2 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | Reska | 1-1 |
GABRILANDIA | Pierlulu | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Pazly | Atletico Cali | 3-1 |
guarintoposrl | Pilone FC | 1-3 |
INSUBRIA FC | FANTADIEGOS | 2-4 |
TOMMYLANDIA | goldenboca | 3-4 |
sscnapoli1926 | Muttley Team | 2-3 |
Brooklyn | SaLuigi | 2-3 |
Leoni | BOCA ER PUPONE | 3-3 |
Camicie Nere | Real Kroton | 2-0 |
Reska | GABRILANDIA | 1-2 |
Pierlulu | arancino mecca | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
arancino mecca | Brooklyn | 2-1 |
goldenboca | guarintoposrl | 0-4 |
GABRILANDIA | Camicie Nere | 1-3 |
SaLuigi | Pazly | 1-2 |
Muttley Team | TOMMYLANDIA | 3-3 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | sscnapoli1926 | 1-2 |
Pilone FC | Leoni | 3-2 |
Atletico Cali | Real Kroton | 1-0 |
INSUBRIA FC | Reska | 2-1 |
FANTADIEGOS | Pierlulu | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Real Kroton | guarintoposrl | 2-3 |
Pazly | Pilone FC | 1-1 |
Camicie Nere | FANTADIEGOS | 1-1 |
Leoni | goldenboca | 2-0 |
Reska | Muttley Team | 2-1 |
Brooklyn | INSUBRIA FC | 0-3 |
Atletico Cali | SaLuigi | 2-2 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | GABRILANDIA | 2-1 |
sscnapoli1926 | Pierlulu | 2-2 |
TOMMYLANDIA | arancino mecca | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Pilone FC | Brooklyn | 2-1 |
guarintoposrl | Camicie Nere | 2-2 |
INSUBRIA FC | Atletico Cali | 3-2 |
Pierlulu | Pazly | 2-3 |
GABRILANDIA | TOMMYLANDIA | 0-3 |
FANTADIEGOS | sscnapoli1926 | 0-4 |
Muttley Team | Leoni | 3-3 |
goldenboca | BOCA ER PUPONE | 3-2 |
SaLuigi | Real Kroton | 2-0 |
arancino mecca | Reska | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Pazly | guarintoposrl | 3-2 |
TOMMYLANDIA | Pilone FC | 1-3 |
Reska | FANTADIEGOS | 3-4 |
sscnapoli1926 | goldenboca | 5-5 |
Real Kroton | Muttley Team | 0-4 |
Camicie Nere | INSUBRIA FC | 5-2 |
Leoni | SaLuigi | 2-3 |
Brooklyn | GABRILANDIA | 2-2 |
BOCA ER PUPONE | Pierlulu | 4-1 |
Atletico Cali | arancino mecca | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Pierlulu | Brooklyn | 4-2 |
Pilone FC | Camicie Nere | 4-6 |
goldenboca | Atletico Cali | 5-2 |
GABRILANDIA | Pazly | 0-5 |
SaLuigi | TOMMYLANDIA | 5-5 |
INSUBRIA FC | sscnapoli1926 | 6-5 |
arancino mecca | Leoni | 5-5 |
Muttley Team | BOCA ER PUPONE | 5-2 |
FANTADIEGOS | Real Kroton | 1-1 |
guarintoposrl | Reska | 5-6 |
|
|