INGRIPPATI
Stagione 2017/18
Girone 1
Torna indietro
Modalita' di gioco: Calendario
CLASSIFICA
Nome | PU | VIT | PAR | SCO | GF | GS |
1 | Minervini Utd | 37 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 24 |
2 | Fidel LED | 33 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 23 |
3 | Realsantander | 31 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 44 | 29 |
4 | SPARTAK SABINO | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 44 | 38 |
5 | Real Jaguarino | 28 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 25 |
6 | Goodwine FC | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 27 |
7 | AEK BRUTAL | 21 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26 | 27 |
8 | ANNESSA CUBS | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 24 |
9 | DEL ROSSO FC | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 35 |
10 | Real Pompeo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 36 |
|
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
1 | Realsantander | 1398.50 |
2 | SPARTAK SABINO | 1386.50 |
3 | Fidel LED | 1323.50 |
4 | Minervini Utd | 1323.50 |
5 | Goodwine FC | 1291.50 |
6 | DEL ROSSO FC | 1289.00 |
7 | Real Jaguarino | 1280.50 |
8 | AEK BRUTAL | 1267.50 |
9 | ANNESSA CUBS | 1246.50 |
10 | Real Pompeo | 1172.00 |
|
GIORNATA 1 |
Real Jaguarino | DEL ROSSO FC | 2-1 |
ANNESSA CUBS | Goodwine FC | 1-2 |
AEK BRUTAL | SPARTAK SABINO | 4-4 |
Realsantander | Fidel LED | 3-1 |
Minervini Utd | Real Pompeo | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
ANNESSA CUBS | Real Jaguarino | 0-2 |
DEL ROSSO FC | AEK BRUTAL | 1-2 |
Goodwine FC | Realsantander | 2-1 |
SPARTAK SABINO | Minervini Utd | 2-3 |
Fidel LED | Real Pompeo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Real Jaguarino | AEK BRUTAL | 3-2 |
Realsantander | ANNESSA CUBS | 3-2 |
Minervini Utd | DEL ROSSO FC | 2-2 |
Real Pompeo | Goodwine FC | 1-1 |
Fidel LED | SPARTAK SABINO | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Realsantander | Real Jaguarino | 3-1 |
AEK BRUTAL | Minervini Utd | 3-3 |
ANNESSA CUBS | Real Pompeo | 3-0 |
DEL ROSSO FC | Fidel LED | 2-2 |
Goodwine FC | SPARTAK SABINO | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Real Jaguarino | Minervini Utd | 1-1 |
Real Pompeo | Realsantander | 0-5 |
Fidel LED | AEK BRUTAL | 1-1 |
SPARTAK SABINO | ANNESSA CUBS | 1-2 |
Goodwine FC | DEL ROSSO FC | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Real Pompeo | Real Jaguarino | 0-1 |
Minervini Utd | Fidel LED | 2-1 |
Realsantander | SPARTAK SABINO | 4-3 |
AEK BRUTAL | Goodwine FC | 0-1 |
ANNESSA CUBS | DEL ROSSO FC | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Real Jaguarino | Fidel LED | 2-3 |
SPARTAK SABINO | Real Pompeo | 3-0 |
Goodwine FC | Minervini Utd | 0-2 |
DEL ROSSO FC | Realsantander | 1-3 |
ANNESSA CUBS | AEK BRUTAL | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
SPARTAK SABINO | Real Jaguarino | 3-2 |
Fidel LED | Goodwine FC | 2-2 |
Real Pompeo | DEL ROSSO FC | 1-1 |
Minervini Utd | ANNESSA CUBS | 1-1 |
Realsantander | AEK BRUTAL | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Real Jaguarino | Goodwine FC | 3-2 |
DEL ROSSO FC | SPARTAK SABINO | 1-2 |
ANNESSA CUBS | Fidel LED | 1-0 |
AEK BRUTAL | Real Pompeo | 2-0 |
Realsantander | Minervini Utd | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
DEL ROSSO FC | Real Jaguarino | 2-1 |
Goodwine FC | ANNESSA CUBS | 0-1 |
SPARTAK SABINO | AEK BRUTAL | 2-1 |
Fidel LED | Realsantander | 2-1 |
Real Pompeo | Minervini Utd | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Real Jaguarino | ANNESSA CUBS | 0-0 |
AEK BRUTAL | DEL ROSSO FC | 3-1 |
Realsantander | Goodwine FC | 0-1 |
Minervini Utd | SPARTAK SABINO | 2-1 |
Real Pompeo | Fidel LED | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AEK BRUTAL | Real Jaguarino | 2-0 |
ANNESSA CUBS | Realsantander | 0-3 |
DEL ROSSO FC | Minervini Utd | 0-2 |
Goodwine FC | Real Pompeo | 2-0 |
SPARTAK SABINO | Fidel LED | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Real Jaguarino | Realsantander | 2-1 |
Minervini Utd | AEK BRUTAL | 1-0 |
Real Pompeo | ANNESSA CUBS | 0-0 |
Fidel LED | DEL ROSSO FC | 1-1 |
SPARTAK SABINO | Goodwine FC | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Minervini Utd | Real Jaguarino | 0-1 |
Realsantander | Real Pompeo | 3-0 |
AEK BRUTAL | Fidel LED | 0-2 |
ANNESSA CUBS | SPARTAK SABINO | 1-2 |
DEL ROSSO FC | Goodwine FC | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Real Jaguarino | Real Pompeo | 2-0 |
Fidel LED | Minervini Utd | 2-1 |
SPARTAK SABINO | Realsantander | 4-3 |
Goodwine FC | AEK BRUTAL | 2-0 |
DEL ROSSO FC | ANNESSA CUBS | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Fidel LED | Real Jaguarino | 2-2 |
Real Pompeo | SPARTAK SABINO | 2-3 |
Minervini Utd | Goodwine FC | 2-1 |
Realsantander | DEL ROSSO FC | 0-3 |
AEK BRUTAL | ANNESSA CUBS | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Real Jaguarino | SPARTAK SABINO | 2-3 |
Goodwine FC | Fidel LED | 1-2 |
DEL ROSSO FC | Real Pompeo | 2-1 |
ANNESSA CUBS | Minervini Utd | 1-2 |
AEK BRUTAL | Realsantander | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Goodwine FC | Real Jaguarino | 0-0 |
SPARTAK SABINO | DEL ROSSO FC | 2-2 |
Fidel LED | ANNESSA CUBS | 2-0 |
Real Pompeo | AEK BRUTAL | 0-0 |
Minervini Utd | Realsantander | 4-3 |
|
|