GIORNATA 1 |
NEW TEAM | Spartac 167 | 3-6 |
AS Soreta | HURRICANE | 5-2 |
DDR16 | AS CAPITOLINA | 3-5 |
Lega Flemma | PATINAIKOS | 3-3 |
Virtus Lequile | NABUCCODONOSOR | 2-4 |
AKRAGAS | Zagam | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
AS Soreta | NEW TEAM | 2-2 |
Spartac 167 | DDR16 | 2-2 |
HURRICANE | Lega Flemma | 3-3 |
AS CAPITOLINA | Virtus Lequile | 5-1 |
PATINAIKOS | AKRAGAS | 2-5 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | Zagam | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
NEW TEAM | DDR16 | 5-3 |
Lega Flemma | AS Soreta | 4-3 |
Virtus Lequile | Spartac 167 | 2-2 |
AKRAGAS | HURRICANE | 3-3 |
Zagam | AS CAPITOLINA | 1-3 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | PATINAIKOS | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Lega Flemma | NEW TEAM | 5-2 |
DDR16 | Virtus Lequile | 4-2 |
AS Soreta | AKRAGAS | 3-3 |
Spartac 167 | Zagam | 4-3 |
HURRICANE | NABUCCODONOSOR | 4-5 |
AS CAPITOLINA | PATINAIKOS | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
NEW TEAM | Virtus Lequile | 3-0 |
AKRAGAS | Lega Flemma | 2-2 |
Zagam | DDR16 | 0-1 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | AS Soreta | 2-2 |
PATINAIKOS | Spartac 167 | 0-2 |
AS CAPITOLINA | HURRICANE | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
AKRAGAS | NEW TEAM | 2-2 |
Virtus Lequile | Zagam | 4-3 |
Lega Flemma | NABUCCODONOSOR | 5-2 |
DDR16 | PATINAIKOS | 2-2 |
AS Soreta | AS CAPITOLINA | 4-1 |
Spartac 167 | HURRICANE | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
NEW TEAM | Zagam | 0-2 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | AKRAGAS | 3-2 |
PATINAIKOS | Virtus Lequile | 2-3 |
AS CAPITOLINA | Lega Flemma | 0-2 |
HURRICANE | DDR16 | 3-2 |
Spartac 167 | AS Soreta | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | NEW TEAM | 3-5 |
Zagam | PATINAIKOS | 2-2 |
AKRAGAS | AS CAPITOLINA | 3-1 |
Virtus Lequile | HURRICANE | 3-0 |
Lega Flemma | Spartac 167 | 3-3 |
DDR16 | AS Soreta | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
NEW TEAM | PATINAIKOS | 6-6 |
AS CAPITOLINA | NABUCCODONOSOR | 2-3 |
HURRICANE | Zagam | 1-3 |
Spartac 167 | AKRAGAS | 4-5 |
AS Soreta | Virtus Lequile | 4-2 |
DDR16 | Lega Flemma | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
AS CAPITOLINA | NEW TEAM | 2-4 |
PATINAIKOS | HURRICANE | 3-5 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | Spartac 167 | 3-3 |
Zagam | AS Soreta | 2-3 |
AKRAGAS | DDR16 | 5-1 |
Virtus Lequile | Lega Flemma | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
NEW TEAM | HURRICANE | 0-2 |
Spartac 167 | AS CAPITOLINA | 1-2 |
AS Soreta | PATINAIKOS | 0-2 |
DDR16 | NABUCCODONOSOR | 2-3 |
Lega Flemma | Zagam | 0-2 |
Virtus Lequile | AKRAGAS | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Spartac 167 | NEW TEAM | 2-0 |
HURRICANE | AS Soreta | 2-2 |
AS CAPITOLINA | DDR16 | 1-1 |
PATINAIKOS | Lega Flemma | 1-3 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | Virtus Lequile | 1-1 |
Zagam | AKRAGAS | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
NEW TEAM | AS Soreta | 3-2 |
DDR16 | Spartac 167 | 4-4 |
Lega Flemma | HURRICANE | 3-5 |
Virtus Lequile | AS CAPITOLINA | 2-1 |
AKRAGAS | PATINAIKOS | 3-4 |
Zagam | NABUCCODONOSOR | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
DDR16 | NEW TEAM | 6-5 |
AS Soreta | Lega Flemma | 3-6 |
Spartac 167 | Virtus Lequile | 5-1 |
HURRICANE | AKRAGAS | 6-5 |
AS CAPITOLINA | Zagam | 2-3 |
PATINAIKOS | NABUCCODONOSOR | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
NEW TEAM | Lega Flemma | 0-3 |
Virtus Lequile | DDR16 | 0-1 |
AKRAGAS | AS Soreta | 1-0 |
Zagam | Spartac 167 | 3-0 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | HURRICANE | 2-1 |
PATINAIKOS | AS CAPITOLINA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Virtus Lequile | NEW TEAM | 2-1 |
Lega Flemma | AKRAGAS | 4-4 |
DDR16 | Zagam | 3-2 |
AS Soreta | NABUCCODONOSOR | 3-1 |
Spartac 167 | PATINAIKOS | 3-4 |
HURRICANE | AS CAPITOLINA | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
NEW TEAM | AKRAGAS | 7-5 |
Zagam | Virtus Lequile | 6-6 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | Lega Flemma | 5-5 |
PATINAIKOS | DDR16 | 1-5 |
AS CAPITOLINA | AS Soreta | 0-3 |
HURRICANE | Spartac 167 | 4-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Zagam | NEW TEAM | 6-8 |
AKRAGAS | NABUCCODONOSOR | 8-7 |
Virtus Lequile | PATINAIKOS | 5-6 |
Lega Flemma | AS CAPITOLINA | 6-2 |
DDR16 | HURRICANE | 5-4 |
AS Soreta | Spartac 167 | 8-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
NEW TEAM | NABUCCODONOSOR | 3-4 |
PATINAIKOS | Zagam | 4-2 |
AS CAPITOLINA | AKRAGAS | 5-4 |
HURRICANE | Virtus Lequile | 3-2 |
Spartac 167 | Lega Flemma | 3-3 |
AS Soreta | DDR16 | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
PATINAIKOS | NEW TEAM | 5-6 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | AS CAPITOLINA | 6-1 |
Zagam | HURRICANE | 4-6 |
AKRAGAS | Spartac 167 | 3-4 |
Virtus Lequile | AS Soreta | 2-5 |
Lega Flemma | DDR16 | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
NEW TEAM | AS CAPITOLINA | 4-1 |
HURRICANE | PATINAIKOS | 5-5 |
Spartac 167 | NABUCCODONOSOR | 2-4 |
AS Soreta | Zagam | 5-2 |
DDR16 | AKRAGAS | 2-2 |
Lega Flemma | Virtus Lequile | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
HURRICANE | NEW TEAM | 5-5 |
AS CAPITOLINA | Spartac 167 | 2-5 |
PATINAIKOS | AS Soreta | 6-5 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | DDR16 | 5-4 |
Zagam | Lega Flemma | 3-3 |
AKRAGAS | Virtus Lequile | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
NEW TEAM | Spartac 167 | 1-1 |
AS Soreta | HURRICANE | 1-2 |
DDR16 | AS CAPITOLINA | 4-2 |
Lega Flemma | PATINAIKOS | 2-3 |
Virtus Lequile | NABUCCODONOSOR | 4-3 |
AKRAGAS | Zagam | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
AS Soreta | NEW TEAM | 4-1 |
Spartac 167 | DDR16 | 3-2 |
HURRICANE | Lega Flemma | 3-2 |
AS CAPITOLINA | Virtus Lequile | 1-1 |
PATINAIKOS | AKRAGAS | 1-2 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | Zagam | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
NEW TEAM | DDR16 | 3-2 |
Lega Flemma | AS Soreta | 3-2 |
Virtus Lequile | Spartac 167 | 0-3 |
AKRAGAS | HURRICANE | 3-2 |
Zagam | AS CAPITOLINA | 2-5 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | PATINAIKOS | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Lega Flemma | NEW TEAM | 7-4 |
DDR16 | Virtus Lequile | 5-0 |
AS Soreta | AKRAGAS | 4-3 |
Spartac 167 | Zagam | 4-4 |
HURRICANE | NABUCCODONOSOR | 3-5 |
AS CAPITOLINA | PATINAIKOS | 6-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
NEW TEAM | Virtus Lequile | 2-1 |
AKRAGAS | Lega Flemma | 2-3 |
Zagam | DDR16 | 2-1 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | AS Soreta | 3-1 |
PATINAIKOS | Spartac 167 | 3-3 |
AS CAPITOLINA | HURRICANE | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
AKRAGAS | NEW TEAM | 4-2 |
Virtus Lequile | Zagam | 2-3 |
Lega Flemma | NABUCCODONOSOR | 4-4 |
DDR16 | PATINAIKOS | 4-4 |
AS Soreta | AS CAPITOLINA | 5-2 |
Spartac 167 | HURRICANE | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
NEW TEAM | Zagam | 1-3 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | AKRAGAS | 3-2 |
PATINAIKOS | Virtus Lequile | 3-3 |
AS CAPITOLINA | Lega Flemma | 0-2 |
HURRICANE | DDR16 | 2-2 |
Spartac 167 | AS Soreta | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | NEW TEAM | 3-2 |
Zagam | PATINAIKOS | 1-3 |
AKRAGAS | AS CAPITOLINA | 1-0 |
Virtus Lequile | HURRICANE | 3-1 |
Lega Flemma | Spartac 167 | 2-1 |
DDR16 | AS Soreta | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
NEW TEAM | PATINAIKOS | 1-2 |
AS CAPITOLINA | NABUCCODONOSOR | 0-3 |
HURRICANE | Zagam | 1-0 |
Spartac 167 | AKRAGAS | 1-2 |
AS Soreta | Virtus Lequile | 1-0 |
DDR16 | Lega Flemma | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
AS CAPITOLINA | NEW TEAM | 3-2 |
PATINAIKOS | HURRICANE | 4-1 |
NABUCCODONOSOR | Spartac 167 | 1-2 |
Zagam | AS Soreta | 2-1 |
AKRAGAS | DDR16 | 2-1 |
Virtus Lequile | Lega Flemma | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
NEW TEAM | HURRICANE | 0-1 |
Spartac 167 | AS CAPITOLINA | 1-1 |
AS Soreta | PATINAIKOS | 1-4 |
DDR16 | NABUCCODONOSOR | 2-7 |
Lega Flemma | Zagam | 6-3 |
Virtus Lequile | AKRAGAS | 2-4 |
|
|
|