Calendario dati storici lega master

MASTER
Stagione 2015/16

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1ATADEA226412518
2Catwoman205512519
3THE WALL196142517
4Folgore Team195422118
5Sercio Boys185332117
6OLD FEARS164432320
7Potenza FC154341715
8THE MASK122631821
9leiene112541823
10Limbara113261624
11La Fuerza FC102451820
12Gallipoli3038924

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1THE WALL847.00
2ATADEA844.00
3Catwoman840.50
4OLD FEARS830.50
5Sercio Boys815.50
6Folgore Team812.50
7THE MASK806.00
8leiene801.50
9La Fuerza FC789.50
10Potenza FC789.50
11Limbara782.00
12Gallipoli729.00
GIORNATA 1
OLD FEARSPotenza FC2-2
GallipoliFolgore Team1-1
La Fuerza FCSercio Boys1-2
Limbaraleiene1-1
ATADEATHE MASK3-1
CatwomanTHE WALL2-2
GIORNATA 2
GallipoliOLD FEARS0-3
Potenza FCLa Fuerza FC1-1
Folgore TeamLimbara2-2
Sercio BoysATADEA1-0
leieneCatwoman1-2
THE MASKTHE WALL3-1
GIORNATA 3
OLD FEARSLa Fuerza FC2-1
LimbaraGallipoli2-1
ATADEAPotenza FC1-1
CatwomanFolgore Team1-1
THE WALLSercio Boys1-0
THE MASKleiene1-1
GIORNATA 4
LimbaraOLD FEARS1-2
La Fuerza FCATADEA2-2
GallipoliCatwoman0-2
Potenza FCTHE WALL0-1
Folgore TeamTHE MASK2-2
Sercio Boysleiene2-0
GIORNATA 5
OLD FEARSATADEA1-3
CatwomanLimbara3-1
THE WALLLa Fuerza FC1-2
THE MASKGallipoli1-1
leienePotenza FC1-2
Sercio BoysFolgore Team0-1
GIORNATA 6
CatwomanOLD FEARS2-2
ATADEATHE WALL3-2
LimbaraTHE MASK3-1
La Fuerza FCleiene3-3
GallipoliSercio Boys3-3
Potenza FCFolgore Team1-2
GIORNATA 7
OLD FEARSTHE WALL2-3
THE MASKCatwoman3-3
leieneATADEA3-3
Sercio BoysLimbara3-1
Folgore TeamLa Fuerza FC3-2
Potenza FCGallipoli2-0
GIORNATA 8
THE MASKOLD FEARS0-2
THE WALLleiene5-1
CatwomanSercio Boys3-4
ATADEAFolgore Team2-1
LimbaraPotenza FC1-3
La Fuerza FCGallipoli2-0
GIORNATA 9
OLD FEARSleiene2-2
Sercio BoysTHE MASK2-2
Folgore TeamTHE WALL3-2
Potenza FCCatwoman1-2
GallipoliATADEA2-3
La Fuerza FCLimbara1-2
GIORNATA 10
Sercio BoysOLD FEARS3-3
leieneFolgore Team3-2
THE MASKPotenza FC3-2
THE WALLGallipoli3-1
CatwomanLa Fuerza FC3-2
ATADEALimbara3-2
GIORNATA 11
OLD FEARSFolgore Team2-3
Potenza FCSercio Boys2-1
Gallipolileiene0-2
La Fuerza FCTHE MASK1-1
LimbaraTHE WALL0-4
ATADEACatwoman2-2

Indietro