Calendario dati storici lega aleague

ALEAGUE
Stagione 2018/19
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1CROAZIA196102211
2TURCHIA155021711
3PORTOGALLO103131313
4AUSTRIA93041517
5INGHILTERRA82231317
6SVIZZERA72141318
7BELGIO62051416
8OLANDA61331115

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1CROAZIA565.25
2TURCHIA539.00
3AUSTRIA528.25
4PORTOGALLO523.75
5INGHILTERRA513.00
6SVIZZERA512.50
7BELGIO512.50
8OLANDA494.75
GIORNATA 1
PORTOGALLOCROAZIA0-2
SVIZZERATURCHIA0-1
BELGIOOLANDA2-0
AUSTRIAINGHILTERRA1-2
GIORNATA 2
CROAZIAAUSTRIA5-2
INGHILTERRABELGIO3-5
OLANDASVIZZERA3-3
TURCHIAPORTOGALLO3-4
GIORNATA 3
SVIZZERAINGHILTERRA1-3
BELGIOCROAZIA0-1
AUSTRIAPORTOGALLO2-1
OLANDATURCHIA0-1
GIORNATA 4
PORTOGALLOBELGIO1-0
CROAZIASVIZZERA4-1
INGHILTERRAOLANDA1-1
TURCHIAAUSTRIA2-1
GIORNATA 5
SVIZZERAPORTOGALLO1-3
BELGIOAUSTRIA3-4
INGHILTERRATURCHIA0-4
OLANDACROAZIA3-3
GIORNATA 6
PORTOGALLOOLANDA2-3
CROAZIAINGHILTERRA3-2
BELGIOTURCHIA2-3
AUSTRIASVIZZERA2-3
GIORNATA 7
SVIZZERABELGIO4-2
INGHILTERRAPORTOGALLO2-2
OLANDAAUSTRIA1-3
TURCHIACROAZIA3-4

Indietro