FANTASOCCERCB
Stagione 2017/18
Torna indietro
Modalita' di gioco: Calendario
CLASSIFICA
Nome | PU | VIT | PAR | SCO | GF | GS |
1 | Sviliguda | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 39 | 25 |
2 | Robur | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 53 | 34 |
3 | I Vandrago | 32 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 37 | 29 |
4 | Black Lodge | 31 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 48 | 35 |
5 | Team Of Steel | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 36 |
6 | All Stars | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 30 |
7 | Bad Boys | 23 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 37 |
8 | HakunaMatataFC | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 35 |
9 | Real Locos | 13 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 48 |
10 | Luridi | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 49 |
|
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
1 | Robur | 1356.25 |
2 | Black Lodge | 1346.25 |
3 | Team Of Steel | 1308.25 |
4 | I Vandrago | 1295.75 |
5 | Sviliguda | 1286.00 |
6 | All Stars | 1275.50 |
7 | HakunaMatataFC | 1257.00 |
8 | Bad Boys | 1256.75 |
9 | Real Locos | 1255.50 |
10 | Luridi | 1208.75 |
|
GIORNATA 1 |
All Stars | Robur | 2-4 |
Bad Boys | Black Lodge | 3-3 |
HakunaMatataFC | Team Of Steel | 1-3 |
Sviliguda | Real Locos | 3-1 |
Luridi | I Vandrago | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Bad Boys | All Stars | 0-0 |
Robur | HakunaMatataFC | 2-3 |
Black Lodge | Sviliguda | 0-3 |
Team Of Steel | Luridi | 6-0 |
Real Locos | I Vandrago | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
All Stars | HakunaMatataFC | 3-1 |
Sviliguda | Bad Boys | 2-1 |
Luridi | Robur | 2-6 |
I Vandrago | Black Lodge | 2-2 |
Real Locos | Team Of Steel | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Sviliguda | All Stars | 4-2 |
HakunaMatataFC | Luridi | 1-3 |
Bad Boys | I Vandrago | 3-3 |
Robur | Real Locos | 6-2 |
Black Lodge | Team Of Steel | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
All Stars | Luridi | 4-0 |
I Vandrago | Sviliguda | 0-2 |
Real Locos | HakunaMatataFC | 5-0 |
Team Of Steel | Bad Boys | 0-3 |
Black Lodge | Robur | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
I Vandrago | All Stars | 0-0 |
Luridi | Real Locos | 2-1 |
Sviliguda | Team Of Steel | 2-1 |
HakunaMatataFC | Black Lodge | 0-1 |
Bad Boys | Robur | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
All Stars | Real Locos | 1-5 |
Team Of Steel | I Vandrago | 0-5 |
Black Lodge | Luridi | 3-0 |
Robur | Sviliguda | 1-1 |
Bad Boys | HakunaMatataFC | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Team Of Steel | All Stars | 3-1 |
Real Locos | Black Lodge | 0-4 |
I Vandrago | Robur | 2-2 |
Luridi | Bad Boys | 0-1 |
Sviliguda | HakunaMatataFC | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
All Stars | Black Lodge | 1-2 |
Robur | Team Of Steel | 3-0 |
Bad Boys | Real Locos | 2-1 |
HakunaMatataFC | I Vandrago | 7-1 |
Sviliguda | Luridi | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Robur | All Stars | 0-1 |
Black Lodge | Bad Boys | 6-1 |
Team Of Steel | HakunaMatataFC | 0-3 |
Real Locos | Sviliguda | 0-5 |
I Vandrago | Luridi | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
All Stars | Bad Boys | 3-0 |
HakunaMatataFC | Robur | 2-4 |
Sviliguda | Black Lodge | 3-2 |
Luridi | Team Of Steel | 0-3 |
I Vandrago | Real Locos | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
HakunaMatataFC | All Stars | 0-4 |
Bad Boys | Sviliguda | 2-2 |
Robur | Luridi | 2-1 |
Black Lodge | I Vandrago | 0-1 |
Team Of Steel | Real Locos | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
All Stars | Sviliguda | 1-2 |
Luridi | HakunaMatataFC | 0-0 |
I Vandrago | Bad Boys | 2-0 |
Real Locos | Robur | 1-3 |
Team Of Steel | Black Lodge | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Luridi | All Stars | 0-0 |
Sviliguda | I Vandrago | 0-1 |
HakunaMatataFC | Real Locos | 0-0 |
Bad Boys | Team Of Steel | 4-5 |
Robur | Black Lodge | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
All Stars | I Vandrago | 3-6 |
Real Locos | Luridi | 3-2 |
Team Of Steel | Sviliguda | 1-0 |
Black Lodge | HakunaMatataFC | 5-4 |
Robur | Bad Boys | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Real Locos | All Stars | 0-3 |
I Vandrago | Team Of Steel | 1-0 |
Luridi | Black Lodge | 1-3 |
Sviliguda | Robur | 3-1 |
HakunaMatataFC | Bad Boys | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
All Stars | Team Of Steel | 1-1 |
Black Lodge | Real Locos | 3-1 |
Robur | I Vandrago | 3-0 |
Bad Boys | Luridi | 2-2 |
HakunaMatataFC | Sviliguda | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Black Lodge | All Stars | 2-3 |
Team Of Steel | Robur | 3-4 |
Real Locos | Bad Boys | 1-3 |
I Vandrago | HakunaMatataFC | 0-0 |
Luridi | Sviliguda | 4-3 |
|
|