GIORNATA 1 |
Fantabari | Hamburg dst 21 | 1-0 |
pagliaefieno | COMO | 0-1 |
Audace | THE WALL | 0-1 |
Made in Sud | 4 mori | 2-0 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | LEONESSA | 1-0 |
Motta calcio | BCL | 0-0 |
Dinamo Apache | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
EROICA | Paperinik | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
BCL | Made in Sud | 0-2 |
NewYorkCity | pagliaefieno | 2-3 |
Paperinik | DJURDGARDEN FC | 0-2 |
4 mori | Motta calcio | 1-0 |
Hamburg dst 21 | EROICA | 1-0 |
COMO | Audace | 0-1 |
LEONESSA | Dinamo Apache | 0-2 |
THE WALL | Fantabari | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Fantabari | LEONESSA | 2-0 |
4 mori | BCL | 0-0 |
pagliaefieno | Hamburg dst 21 | 0-1 |
Audace | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Made in Sud | THE WALL | 0-0 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
Motta calcio | COMO | 0-1 |
EROICA | Dinamo Apache | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
NewYorkCity | Audace | 0-3 |
Paperinik | Made in Sud | 0-2 |
Fantabari | Motta calcio | 3-1 |
Hamburg dst 21 | 4 mori | 1-2 |
COMO | THE WALL | 0-3 |
LEONESSA | BCL | 0-3 |
Dinamo Apache | DJURDGARDEN FC | 3-1 |
EROICA | pagliaefieno | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
BCL | EROICA | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Hamburg dst 21 | 0-0 |
pagliaefieno | Audace | 0-1 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | COMO | 0-2 |
LEONESSA | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
THE WALL | 4 mori | 1-1 |
Motta calcio | Made in Sud | 0-4 |
Dinamo Apache | Fantabari | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
NewYorkCity | Fantabari | 0-2 |
4 mori | DJURDGARDEN FC | 3-2 |
Hamburg dst 21 | Dinamo Apache | 0-0 |
COMO | Paperinik | 3-0 |
Audace | Motta calcio | 1-1 |
Made in Sud | pagliaefieno | 2-1 |
THE WALL | BCL | 3-2 |
EROICA | LEONESSA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
BCL | COMO | 0-1 |
Paperinik | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
Fantabari | EROICA | 1-0 |
pagliaefieno | 4 mori | 1-1 |
Hamburg dst 21 | Made in Sud | 1-0 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | Audace | 0-1 |
LEONESSA | Motta calcio | 0-0 |
Dinamo Apache | THE WALL | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
BCL | pagliaefieno | 0-2 |
NewYorkCity | EROICA | 3-3 |
4 mori | COMO | 4-2 |
Audace | Hamburg dst 21 | 0-1 |
Made in Sud | Dinamo Apache | 2-0 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | Fantabari | 1-0 |
THE WALL | LEONESSA | 0-1 |
Motta calcio | Paperinik | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Paperinik | BCL | 0-2 |
Fantabari | Audace | 2-1 |
pagliaefieno | THE WALL | 1-2 |
Hamburg dst 21 | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
COMO | Made in Sud | 0-1 |
LEONESSA | 4 mori | 0-0 |
Dinamo Apache | Motta calcio | 0-0 |
EROICA | DJURDGARDEN FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
BCL | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 1-0 |
pagliaefieno | Dinamo Apache | 1-0 |
COMO | LEONESSA | 1-0 |
Audace | EROICA | 0-0 |
Made in Sud | Fantabari | 0-0 |
THE WALL | Hamburg dst 21 | 1-1 |
Motta calcio | DJURDGARDEN FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
NewYorkCity | Motta calcio | 0-0 |
Paperinik | THE WALL | 2-4 |
Fantabari | COMO | 1-1 |
Hamburg dst 21 | BCL | 0-3 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | pagliaefieno | 0-1 |
LEONESSA | Made in Sud | 0-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Audace | 2-1 |
EROICA | 4 mori | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
BCL | Fantabari | 1-1 |
4 mori | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
pagliaefieno | Paperinik | 0-2 |
COMO | Hamburg dst 21 | 1-0 |
Audace | LEONESSA | 0-1 |
Made in Sud | DJURDGARDEN FC | 0-0 |
THE WALL | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
Motta calcio | EROICA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
NewYorkCity | COMO | 3-2 |
Fantabari | 4 mori | 2-3 |
Hamburg dst 21 | Motta calcio | 0-0 |
Audace | Made in Sud | 0-1 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | BCL | 1-2 |
LEONESSA | pagliaefieno | 0-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Paperinik | 2-1 |
EROICA | THE WALL | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
BCL | Audace | 1-0 |
Paperinik | LEONESSA | 0-0 |
4 mori | NewYorkCity | 0-3 |
pagliaefieno | Fantabari | 2-3 |
Hamburg dst 21 | DJURDGARDEN FC | 1-0 |
COMO | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
Made in Sud | EROICA | 0-0 |
THE WALL | Motta calcio | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
NewYorkCity | Made in Sud | 2-4 |
Fantabari | Paperinik | 2-0 |
Audace | 4 mori | 1-4 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | THE WALL | 1-4 |
LEONESSA | Hamburg dst 21 | 1-2 |
Motta calcio | pagliaefieno | 0-1 |
Dinamo Apache | BCL | 0-1 |
EROICA | COMO | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Hamburg dst 21 | Fantabari | 2-0 |
COMO | pagliaefieno | 1-1 |
THE WALL | Audace | 1-2 |
4 mori | Made in Sud | 2-2 |
LEONESSA | DJURDGARDEN FC | 2-0 |
BCL | Motta calcio | 2-0 |
NewYorkCity | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
Paperinik | EROICA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Made in Sud | BCL | 2-3 |
pagliaefieno | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | Paperinik | 1-3 |
Motta calcio | 4 mori | 0-3 |
EROICA | Hamburg dst 21 | 1-1 |
Audace | COMO | 0-3 |
Dinamo Apache | LEONESSA | 1-1 |
Fantabari | THE WALL | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
LEONESSA | Fantabari | 1-3 |
BCL | 4 mori | 0-0 |
Hamburg dst 21 | pagliaefieno | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Audace | 0-2 |
THE WALL | Made in Sud | 1-1 |
NewYorkCity | DJURDGARDEN FC | 1-0 |
COMO | Motta calcio | 3-1 |
Dinamo Apache | EROICA | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Audace | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
Made in Sud | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Motta calcio | Fantabari | 0-1 |
4 mori | Hamburg dst 21 | 1-1 |
THE WALL | COMO | 3-2 |
BCL | LEONESSA | 2-0 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | Dinamo Apache | 0-2 |
pagliaefieno | EROICA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
EROICA | BCL | 1-2 |
Hamburg dst 21 | Paperinik | 0-3 |
Audace | pagliaefieno | 1-0 |
COMO | DJURDGARDEN FC | 2-0 |
NewYorkCity | LEONESSA | 3-1 |
4 mori | THE WALL | 1-0 |
Made in Sud | Motta calcio | 1-0 |
Fantabari | Dinamo Apache | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Fantabari | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | 4 mori | 0-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Hamburg dst 21 | 1-1 |
Paperinik | COMO | 0-1 |
Motta calcio | Audace | 0-1 |
pagliaefieno | Made in Sud | 1-0 |
BCL | THE WALL | 0-4 |
LEONESSA | EROICA | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
COMO | BCL | 0-0 |
NewYorkCity | Paperinik | 1-2 |
EROICA | Fantabari | 0-0 |
4 mori | pagliaefieno | 2-2 |
Made in Sud | Hamburg dst 21 | 0-2 |
Audace | DJURDGARDEN FC | 0-0 |
Motta calcio | LEONESSA | 0-1 |
THE WALL | Dinamo Apache | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
pagliaefieno | BCL | 2-2 |
EROICA | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
COMO | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Hamburg dst 21 | Audace | 2-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Made in Sud | 0-1 |
Fantabari | DJURDGARDEN FC | 3-2 |
LEONESSA | THE WALL | 0-3 |
Paperinik | Motta calcio | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
BCL | Paperinik | 0-2 |
Audace | Fantabari | 0-1 |
THE WALL | pagliaefieno | 2-0 |
NewYorkCity | Hamburg dst 21 | 1-1 |
Made in Sud | COMO | 0-0 |
4 mori | LEONESSA | 2-1 |
Motta calcio | Dinamo Apache | 0-1 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | EROICA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
NewYorkCity | BCL | 2-1 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 0-2 |
Dinamo Apache | pagliaefieno | 3-2 |
LEONESSA | COMO | 0-3 |
EROICA | Audace | 0-1 |
Fantabari | Made in Sud | 3-3 |
Hamburg dst 21 | THE WALL | 1-2 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | Motta calcio | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Motta calcio | NewYorkCity | 0-3 |
THE WALL | Paperinik | 1-1 |
COMO | Fantabari | 1-2 |
BCL | Hamburg dst 21 | 0-1 |
pagliaefieno | DJURDGARDEN FC | 0-0 |
Made in Sud | LEONESSA | 2-0 |
Audace | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
4 mori | EROICA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Fantabari | BCL | 2-3 |
Dinamo Apache | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Paperinik | pagliaefieno | 2-1 |
Hamburg dst 21 | COMO | 4-2 |
LEONESSA | Audace | 0-2 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | Made in Sud | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | THE WALL | 1-3 |
EROICA | Motta calcio | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
COMO | NewYorkCity | 0-0 |
4 mori | Fantabari | 1-0 |
Motta calcio | Hamburg dst 21 | 0-1 |
Made in Sud | Audace | 2-1 |
BCL | DJURDGARDEN FC | 0-0 |
pagliaefieno | LEONESSA | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Dinamo Apache | 0-0 |
THE WALL | EROICA | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Audace | BCL | 1-1 |
LEONESSA | Paperinik | 0-3 |
NewYorkCity | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Fantabari | pagliaefieno | 1-1 |
DJURDGARDEN FC | Hamburg dst 21 | 0-1 |
Dinamo Apache | COMO | 2-2 |
EROICA | Made in Sud | 0-2 |
Motta calcio | THE WALL | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Made in Sud | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
Paperinik | Fantabari | 1-3 |
4 mori | Audace | 0-2 |
THE WALL | DJURDGARDEN FC | 2-0 |
Hamburg dst 21 | LEONESSA | 2-0 |
pagliaefieno | Motta calcio | 0-0 |
BCL | Dinamo Apache | 3-1 |
COMO | EROICA | 1-0 |
|
|