MIMILEAGUE
Stagione 2019/20
Torna indietro
Modalita' di gioco: Calendario
CLASSIFICA
Nome | PU | VIT | PAR | SCO | GF | GS |
1 | Tinderina | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 12 |
2 | Zaniolo Team | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 18 |
3 | FKK | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 14 |
4 | FC Better | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 16 |
5 | Banda Bascotti | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 14 |
6 | ArroGhandi | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 18 |
7 | Garella Team | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 |
8 | LF Bombonera | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 17 |
9 | Pillolone FC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 18 |
10 | Expocho 3D | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 16 |
|
CLASSIFICA PUNTI
1 | ArroGhandi | 675.50 |
2 | Tinderina | 670.25 |
3 | LF Bombonera | 663.25 |
4 | Zaniolo Team | 662.00 |
5 | FC Better | 660.00 |
6 | FKK | 653.75 |
7 | Banda Bascotti | 652.50 |
8 | Expocho 3D | 634.00 |
9 | Pillolone FC | 629.00 |
10 | Garella Team | 623.50 |
|
GIORNATA 1 |
Expocho 3D | Banda Bascotti | 1-1 |
Zaniolo Team | FC Better | 1-2 |
ArroGhandi | FKK | 3-1 |
Tinderina | Pillolone FC | 2-1 |
LF Bombonera | Garella Team | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Zaniolo Team | Expocho 3D | 2-1 |
Banda Bascotti | ArroGhandi | 2-1 |
FC Better | Tinderina | 1-2 |
FKK | LF Bombonera | 2-1 |
Pillolone FC | Garella Team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Expocho 3D | ArroGhandi | 2-2 |
Tinderina | Zaniolo Team | 2-1 |
LF Bombonera | Banda Bascotti | 2-3 |
Garella Team | FC Better | 2-1 |
Pillolone FC | FKK | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Tinderina | Expocho 3D | 3-2 |
ArroGhandi | LF Bombonera | 3-2 |
Zaniolo Team | Garella Team | 0-4 |
Banda Bascotti | Pillolone FC | 1-1 |
FC Better | FKK | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Expocho 3D | LF Bombonera | 1-2 |
Garella Team | Tinderina | 1-3 |
Pillolone FC | ArroGhandi | 2-1 |
FKK | Zaniolo Team | 0-1 |
FC Better | Banda Bascotti | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Garella Team | Expocho 3D | 0-1 |
LF Bombonera | Pillolone FC | 2-1 |
Tinderina | FKK | 1-2 |
ArroGhandi | FC Better | 2-2 |
Zaniolo Team | Banda Bascotti | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Expocho 3D | Pillolone FC | 3-3 |
FKK | Garella Team | 1-2 |
FC Better | LF Bombonera | 1-0 |
Banda Bascotti | Tinderina | 1-1 |
Zaniolo Team | ArroGhandi | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
FKK | Expocho 3D | 2-1 |
Pillolone FC | FC Better | 2-3 |
Garella Team | Banda Bascotti | 1-1 |
LF Bombonera | Zaniolo Team | 5-2 |
Tinderina | ArroGhandi | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Expocho 3D | FC Better | 1-1 |
Banda Bascotti | FKK | 1-2 |
Zaniolo Team | Pillolone FC | 2-1 |
ArroGhandi | Garella Team | 3-0 |
Tinderina | LF Bombonera | 3-1 |
|
|
|