GIORNATA 1 |
Golem69 | Atletic Sparta | 1-2 |
Junior Milan | Typhoon | 5-2 |
Triplete10 | MAGICA JUVE | 3-4 |
Real F | The Gunners | 4-2 |
UnDueTreStella | I cucchi | 1-5 |
NavyGunner76 | Portici | 1-0 |
ACIREALE 1946 | SIGONELLA VPC | 2-2 |
2dipicche | Nandus | 2-2 |
Argos | The Blacks | 2-3 |
SEMPREVISA | Zerutituli | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
MAGICA JUVE | UnDueTreStella | 6-3 |
The Blacks | Triplete10 | 3-2 |
The Gunners | NavyGunner76 | 4-1 |
Typhoon | Golem69 | 4-0 |
Zerutituli | 2dipicche | 1-1 |
Atletic Sparta | Junior Milan | 3-3 |
I cucchi | Real F | 4-2 |
SIGONELLA VPC | Argos | 4-3 |
Portici | SEMPREVISA | 3-4 |
Nandus | ACIREALE 1946 | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Golem69 | The Gunners | 0-3 |
Junior Milan | Zerutituli | 4-2 |
Triplete10 | Portici | 1-2 |
Real F | Nandus | 5-0 |
UnDueTreStella | SIGONELLA VPC | 4-2 |
NavyGunner76 | The Blacks | 3-0 |
ACIREALE 1946 | MAGICA JUVE | 3-4 |
2dipicche | I cucchi | 1-5 |
Argos | Atletic Sparta | 5-2 |
SEMPREVISA | Typhoon | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
MAGICA JUVE | Argos | 6-1 |
The Blacks | SEMPREVISA | 5-6 |
The Gunners | ACIREALE 1946 | 7-2 |
Typhoon | NavyGunner76 | 5-5 |
Zerutituli | UnDueTreStella | 3-7 |
Atletic Sparta | Triplete10 | 5-5 |
I cucchi | Golem69 | 7-3 |
SIGONELLA VPC | Real F | 3-4 |
Portici | 2dipicche | 7-2 |
Nandus | Junior Milan | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Golem69 | Zerutituli | 3-2 |
Triplete10 | Junior Milan | 2-2 |
Real F | Atletic Sparta | 3-5 |
SIGONELLA VPC | Portici | 5-3 |
UnDueTreStella | 2dipicche | 6-4 |
NavyGunner76 | MAGICA JUVE | 2-3 |
ACIREALE 1946 | The Blacks | 3-2 |
Argos | The Gunners | 1-0 |
SEMPREVISA | I cucchi | 2-7 |
Nandus | Typhoon | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
MAGICA JUVE | Golem69 | 4-1 |
Junior Milan | ACIREALE 1946 | 1-1 |
Triplete10 | UnDueTreStella | 1-1 |
The Blacks | Portici | 4-2 |
The Gunners | Nandus | 5-2 |
Typhoon | SIGONELLA VPC | 3-2 |
Zerutituli | Real F | 1-1 |
Atletic Sparta | NavyGunner76 | 3-2 |
I cucchi | Argos | 2-0 |
2dipicche | SEMPREVISA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Golem69 | Triplete10 | 2-1 |
Real F | 2dipicche | 6-4 |
I cucchi | MAGICA JUVE | 3-1 |
SIGONELLA VPC | Atletic Sparta | 2-1 |
UnDueTreStella | The Gunners | 6-0 |
ACIREALE 1946 | Zerutituli | 3-1 |
Argos | NavyGunner76 | 4-1 |
SEMPREVISA | Junior Milan | 5-0 |
Portici | Typhoon | 4-3 |
Nandus | The Blacks | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
MAGICA JUVE | Nandus | 1-0 |
Junior Milan | Portici | 1-5 |
Triplete10 | ACIREALE 1946 | 5-4 |
Real F | SEMPREVISA | 2-4 |
Typhoon | Argos | 1-3 |
Zerutituli | SIGONELLA VPC | 1-2 |
Atletic Sparta | The Gunners | 0-3 |
UnDueTreStella | Golem69 | 4-5 |
NavyGunner76 | I cucchi | 2-4 |
2dipicche | The Blacks | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
The Blacks | Atletic Sparta | 2-3 |
The Gunners | Zerutituli | 3-5 |
Typhoon | Real F | 2-1 |
I cucchi | Junior Milan | 3-2 |
SIGONELLA VPC | 2dipicche | 1-1 |
ACIREALE 1946 | Golem69 | 2-1 |
Argos | Triplete10 | 2-3 |
SEMPREVISA | UnDueTreStella | 3-2 |
Portici | MAGICA JUVE | 2-3 |
Nandus | NavyGunner76 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Golem69 | SEMPREVISA | 0-3 |
MAGICA JUVE | SIGONELLA VPC | 4-2 |
Junior Milan | Real F | 2-5 |
Triplete10 | I cucchi | 2-2 |
The Blacks | The Gunners | 5-4 |
Zerutituli | Portici | 3-3 |
Atletic Sparta | Nandus | 1-1 |
UnDueTreStella | Argos | 3-3 |
NavyGunner76 | ACIREALE 1946 | 2-2 |
2dipicche | Typhoon | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Junior Milan | UnDueTreStella | 5-4 |
Real F | Golem69 | 7-3 |
The Gunners | MAGICA JUVE | 3-7 |
Typhoon | The Blacks | 5-1 |
I cucchi | Zerutituli | 6-1 |
SIGONELLA VPC | NavyGunner76 | 1-0 |
ACIREALE 1946 | 2dipicche | 3-1 |
Argos | Nandus | 3-5 |
SEMPREVISA | Triplete10 | 2-3 |
Portici | Atletic Sparta | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Golem69 | Junior Milan | 2-0 |
Triplete10 | The Gunners | 1-2 |
The Blacks | I cucchi | 1-0 |
Zerutituli | MAGICA JUVE | 3-1 |
Atletic Sparta | Typhoon | 4-2 |
UnDueTreStella | Portici | 2-1 |
NavyGunner76 | SEMPREVISA | 4-2 |
ACIREALE 1946 | Real F | 0-1 |
2dipicche | Argos | 0-1 |
Nandus | SIGONELLA VPC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Golem69 | 2dipicche | 1-0 |
MAGICA JUVE | Atletic Sparta | 3-1 |
Junior Milan | NavyGunner76 | 0-4 |
Real F | UnDueTreStella | 0-1 |
The Gunners | Typhoon | 3-1 |
Zerutituli | Triplete10 | 3-3 |
I cucchi | Nandus | 2-0 |
SIGONELLA VPC | The Blacks | 0-2 |
SEMPREVISA | ACIREALE 1946 | 1-1 |
Portici | Argos | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Triplete10 | Real F | 4-3 |
The Blacks | MAGICA JUVE | 0-3 |
The Gunners | SIGONELLA VPC | 2-2 |
Typhoon | Zerutituli | 2-2 |
Atletic Sparta | I cucchi | 0-2 |
NavyGunner76 | Golem69 | 3-1 |
ACIREALE 1946 | UnDueTreStella | 2-2 |
2dipicche | Junior Milan | 0-1 |
Argos | SEMPREVISA | 0-1 |
Nandus | Portici | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Golem69 | Nandus | 1-3 |
MAGICA JUVE | Typhoon | 7-3 |
Junior Milan | Argos | 8-5 |
Real F | NavyGunner76 | 7-1 |
Zerutituli | Atletic Sparta | 5-1 |
I cucchi | ACIREALE 1946 | 7-0 |
UnDueTreStella | The Blacks | 3-5 |
2dipicche | Triplete10 | 0-1 |
SEMPREVISA | SIGONELLA VPC | 4-2 |
Portici | The Gunners | 4-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
MAGICA JUVE | 2dipicche | 1-2 |
The Blacks | Real F | 3-3 |
The Gunners | Junior Milan | 3-0 |
Typhoon | UnDueTreStella | 2-1 |
Atletic Sparta | SEMPREVISA | 1-1 |
SIGONELLA VPC | Golem69 | 1-2 |
NavyGunner76 | Triplete10 | 0-1 |
Argos | ACIREALE 1946 | 3-2 |
Portici | I cucchi | 2-0 |
Nandus | Zerutituli | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Golem69 | The Blacks | 4-0 |
Junior Milan | MAGICA JUVE | 1-0 |
Triplete10 | SIGONELLA VPC | 3-2 |
Real F | Portici | 5-3 |
Zerutituli | Argos | 1-0 |
I cucchi | The Gunners | 1-1 |
UnDueTreStella | Atletic Sparta | 1-2 |
ACIREALE 1946 | Typhoon | 5-4 |
2dipicche | NavyGunner76 | 3-0 |
SEMPREVISA | Nandus | 6-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
MAGICA JUVE | Real F | 1-6 |
The Blacks | Zerutituli | 0-2 |
The Gunners | SEMPREVISA | 2-2 |
Typhoon | I cucchi | 8-8 |
Atletic Sparta | 2dipicche | 0-1 |
SIGONELLA VPC | Junior Milan | 2-0 |
NavyGunner76 | UnDueTreStella | 2-8 |
Argos | Golem69 | 3-4 |
Portici | ACIREALE 1946 | 0-3 |
Nandus | Triplete10 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Golem69 | Portici | 1-2 |
Junior Milan | The Blacks | 0-2 |
Triplete10 | Typhoon | 0-3 |
Real F | Argos | 3-2 |
Zerutituli | NavyGunner76 | 1-1 |
I cucchi | SIGONELLA VPC | 2-1 |
UnDueTreStella | Nandus | 2-2 |
ACIREALE 1946 | Atletic Sparta | 1-3 |
2dipicche | The Gunners | 0-1 |
SEMPREVISA | MAGICA JUVE | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Atletic Sparta | Golem69 | 1-2 |
Typhoon | Junior Milan | 4-1 |
MAGICA JUVE | Triplete10 | 0-2 |
The Gunners | Real F | 4-2 |
I cucchi | UnDueTreStella | 5-3 |
Portici | NavyGunner76 | 2-4 |
SIGONELLA VPC | ACIREALE 1946 | 3-0 |
Nandus | 2dipicche | 2-3 |
The Blacks | Argos | 2-4 |
Zerutituli | SEMPREVISA | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
UnDueTreStella | MAGICA JUVE | 2-0 |
Triplete10 | The Blacks | 1-2 |
NavyGunner76 | The Gunners | 2-3 |
Golem69 | Typhoon | 4-3 |
2dipicche | Zerutituli | 3-1 |
Junior Milan | Atletic Sparta | 0-2 |
Real F | I cucchi | 3-1 |
Argos | SIGONELLA VPC | 5-1 |
SEMPREVISA | Portici | 7-1 |
ACIREALE 1946 | Nandus | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
The Gunners | Golem69 | 5-1 |
Zerutituli | Junior Milan | 2-1 |
Portici | Triplete10 | 2-1 |
Nandus | Real F | 3-3 |
SIGONELLA VPC | UnDueTreStella | 1-5 |
The Blacks | NavyGunner76 | 2-0 |
MAGICA JUVE | ACIREALE 1946 | 2-1 |
I cucchi | 2dipicche | 2-1 |
Atletic Sparta | Argos | 0-3 |
Typhoon | SEMPREVISA | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Argos | MAGICA JUVE | 3-6 |
SEMPREVISA | The Blacks | 0-4 |
ACIREALE 1946 | The Gunners | 2-2 |
NavyGunner76 | Typhoon | 0-3 |
UnDueTreStella | Zerutituli | 4-2 |
Triplete10 | Atletic Sparta | 0-3 |
Golem69 | I cucchi | 2-0 |
Real F | SIGONELLA VPC | 5-5 |
2dipicche | Portici | 1-3 |
Junior Milan | Nandus | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Zerutituli | Golem69 | 0-2 |
Junior Milan | Triplete10 | 2-2 |
Atletic Sparta | Real F | 2-4 |
Portici | SIGONELLA VPC | 2-3 |
2dipicche | UnDueTreStella | 0-3 |
MAGICA JUVE | NavyGunner76 | 3-3 |
The Blacks | ACIREALE 1946 | 1-2 |
The Gunners | Argos | 2-1 |
I cucchi | SEMPREVISA | 1-1 |
Typhoon | Nandus | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Golem69 | MAGICA JUVE | 2-3 |
ACIREALE 1946 | Junior Milan | 0-1 |
UnDueTreStella | Triplete10 | 1-1 |
Portici | The Blacks | 0-5 |
Nandus | The Gunners | 0-3 |
SIGONELLA VPC | Typhoon | 0-1 |
Real F | Zerutituli | 3-0 |
NavyGunner76 | Atletic Sparta | 3-2 |
Argos | I cucchi | 1-3 |
SEMPREVISA | 2dipicche | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Triplete10 | Golem69 | 0-1 |
2dipicche | Real F | 3-2 |
MAGICA JUVE | I cucchi | 1-2 |
Atletic Sparta | SIGONELLA VPC | 2-1 |
The Gunners | UnDueTreStella | 5-2 |
Zerutituli | ACIREALE 1946 | 1-2 |
NavyGunner76 | Argos | 3-4 |
Junior Milan | SEMPREVISA | 2-6 |
Typhoon | Portici | 1-2 |
The Blacks | Nandus | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Nandus | MAGICA JUVE | 0-4 |
Portici | Junior Milan | 2-0 |
ACIREALE 1946 | Triplete10 | 2-4 |
SEMPREVISA | Real F | 3-5 |
Argos | Typhoon | 1-5 |
SIGONELLA VPC | Zerutituli | 1-1 |
The Gunners | Atletic Sparta | 2-2 |
Golem69 | UnDueTreStella | 1-4 |
I cucchi | NavyGunner76 | 1-2 |
The Blacks | 2dipicche | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Atletic Sparta | The Blacks | 0-4 |
Zerutituli | The Gunners | 1-2 |
Real F | Typhoon | 1-2 |
Junior Milan | I cucchi | 0-2 |
2dipicche | SIGONELLA VPC | 0-0 |
Golem69 | ACIREALE 1946 | 1-0 |
Triplete10 | Argos | 3-0 |
UnDueTreStella | SEMPREVISA | 0-1 |
MAGICA JUVE | Portici | 2-1 |
NavyGunner76 | Nandus | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
SEMPREVISA | Golem69 | 2-0 |
SIGONELLA VPC | MAGICA JUVE | 1-6 |
Real F | Junior Milan | 9-1 |
I cucchi | Triplete10 | 1-0 |
The Gunners | The Blacks | 2-3 |
Portici | Zerutituli | 3-1 |
Nandus | Atletic Sparta | 1-3 |
Argos | UnDueTreStella | 0-2 |
ACIREALE 1946 | NavyGunner76 | 5-0 |
Typhoon | 2dipicche | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
UnDueTreStella | Junior Milan | 3-5 |
Golem69 | Real F | 2-5 |
MAGICA JUVE | The Gunners | 6-4 |
The Blacks | Typhoon | 3-6 |
Zerutituli | I cucchi | 1-5 |
NavyGunner76 | SIGONELLA VPC | 3-1 |
2dipicche | ACIREALE 1946 | 2-3 |
Nandus | Argos | 1-2 |
Triplete10 | SEMPREVISA | 3-6 |
Atletic Sparta | Portici | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Junior Milan | Golem69 | 2-0 |
The Gunners | Triplete10 | 3-1 |
I cucchi | The Blacks | 1-5 |
MAGICA JUVE | Zerutituli | 4-0 |
Typhoon | Atletic Sparta | 3-0 |
Portici | UnDueTreStella | 1-0 |
SEMPREVISA | NavyGunner76 | 2-1 |
Real F | ACIREALE 1946 | 0-1 |
Argos | 2dipicche | 0-1 |
SIGONELLA VPC | Nandus | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
2dipicche | Golem69 | 2-2 |
Atletic Sparta | MAGICA JUVE | 2-1 |
NavyGunner76 | Junior Milan | 2-1 |
UnDueTreStella | Real F | 0-1 |
Typhoon | The Gunners | 1-0 |
Triplete10 | Zerutituli | 0-0 |
Nandus | I cucchi | 2-2 |
The Blacks | SIGONELLA VPC | 1-4 |
ACIREALE 1946 | SEMPREVISA | 1-2 |
Argos | Portici | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Real F | Triplete10 | 3-3 |
MAGICA JUVE | The Blacks | 5-5 |
SIGONELLA VPC | The Gunners | 0-2 |
Zerutituli | Typhoon | 3-2 |
I cucchi | Atletic Sparta | 3-1 |
Golem69 | NavyGunner76 | 3-2 |
UnDueTreStella | ACIREALE 1946 | 5-1 |
Junior Milan | 2dipicche | 2-5 |
SEMPREVISA | Argos | 4-3 |
Portici | Nandus | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Nandus | Golem69 | 0-1 |
Typhoon | MAGICA JUVE | 3-3 |
Argos | Junior Milan | 1-2 |
NavyGunner76 | Real F | 3-4 |
Atletic Sparta | Zerutituli | 0-1 |
ACIREALE 1946 | I cucchi | 3-7 |
The Blacks | UnDueTreStella | 1-3 |
Triplete10 | 2dipicche | 4-1 |
SIGONELLA VPC | SEMPREVISA | 1-5 |
The Gunners | Portici | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
2dipicche | MAGICA JUVE | 1-2 |
Real F | The Blacks | 5-7 |
Junior Milan | The Gunners | 1-5 |
UnDueTreStella | Typhoon | 5-5 |
SEMPREVISA | Atletic Sparta | 2-3 |
Golem69 | SIGONELLA VPC | 0-0 |
Triplete10 | NavyGunner76 | 4-3 |
ACIREALE 1946 | Argos | 3-5 |
I cucchi | Portici | 2-0 |
Zerutituli | Nandus | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
The Blacks | Golem69 | 4-0 |
MAGICA JUVE | Junior Milan | 5-3 |
SIGONELLA VPC | Triplete10 | 1-2 |
Portici | Real F | 5-4 |
Argos | Zerutituli | 1-1 |
The Gunners | I cucchi | 3-5 |
Atletic Sparta | UnDueTreStella | 5-5 |
Typhoon | ACIREALE 1946 | 1-0 |
NavyGunner76 | 2dipicche | 2-2 |
Nandus | SEMPREVISA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Real F | MAGICA JUVE | 1-0 |
Zerutituli | The Blacks | 0-3 |
SEMPREVISA | The Gunners | 2-3 |
I cucchi | Typhoon | 1-3 |
2dipicche | Atletic Sparta | 0-2 |
Junior Milan | SIGONELLA VPC | 1-2 |
UnDueTreStella | NavyGunner76 | 0-0 |
Golem69 | Argos | 0-1 |
ACIREALE 1946 | Portici | 3-0 |
Triplete10 | Nandus | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Portici | Golem69 | 3-1 |
The Blacks | Junior Milan | 3-3 |
Typhoon | Triplete10 | 5-3 |
Argos | Real F | 3-2 |
NavyGunner76 | Zerutituli | 5-6 |
SIGONELLA VPC | I cucchi | 1-2 |
Nandus | UnDueTreStella | 1-0 |
Atletic Sparta | ACIREALE 1946 | 2-3 |
The Gunners | 2dipicche | 4-3 |
MAGICA JUVE | SEMPREVISA | 2-0 |
|
|