Calendario dati storici lega aleague

ALEAGUE
Stagione 2016/17
Girone 1

Torna indietro

Modalita' di gioco: Calendario

CLASSIFICA

NomePUVITPARSCOGFGS
1Belgio196132720
2Ucraina175232621
3Croazia175232321
4Italia123342124
5Inghilterra103161924
6Francia92351723

CLASSIFICA PUNTI

1Belgio788.50
2Ucraina775.00
3Croazia770.50
4Italia763.00
5Francia741.00
6Inghilterra734.00
GIORNATA 1
FranciaItalia2-2
CroaziaInghilterra4-3
BelgioUcraina2-2
GIORNATA 2
CroaziaFrancia2-2
ItaliaBelgio2-1
InghilterraUcraina3-2
GIORNATA 3
FranciaBelgio3-1
UcrainaCroazia3-2
InghilterraItalia3-2
GIORNATA 4
UcrainaFrancia3-0
BelgioInghilterra2-1
CroaziaItalia4-0
GIORNATA 5
FranciaInghilterra3-1
ItaliaUcraina3-3
CroaziaBelgio4-2
GIORNATA 6
ItaliaFrancia3-0
InghilterraCroazia0-1
UcrainaBelgio1-4
GIORNATA 7
FranciaCroazia1-1
BelgioItalia4-1
UcrainaInghilterra2-0
GIORNATA 8
BelgioFrancia4-2
CroaziaUcraina1-5
ItaliaInghilterra3-3
GIORNATA 9
FranciaUcraina1-2
InghilterraBelgio1-2
ItaliaCroazia0-1
GIORNATA 10
InghilterraFrancia4-3
UcrainaItalia3-5
BelgioCroazia5-3

Indietro