GIORNATA 1 |
San Je Joux | Saigon OCMN | 5-2 |
BASeggio | Alpestre FC | 1-2 |
PA Sprovvista | SBOBBEN FC | 0-0 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | Euskarsi | 2-1 |
Deportivo Mu | Dynamo Degrado | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
BASeggio | San Je Joux | 1-1 |
Saigon OCMN | PA Sprovvista | 1-3 |
Alpestre FC | AS MUSTICCHIO | 1-0 |
SBOBBEN FC | Deportivo Mu | 3-0 |
Euskarsi | Dynamo Degrado | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
San Je Joux | PA Sprovvista | 2-0 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | BASeggio | 2-4 |
Deportivo Mu | Saigon OCMN | 2-2 |
Dynamo Degrado | Alpestre FC | 2-2 |
Euskarsi | SBOBBEN FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | San Je Joux | 0-1 |
PA Sprovvista | Deportivo Mu | 0-3 |
BASeggio | Dynamo Degrado | 1-0 |
Saigon OCMN | Euskarsi | 1-1 |
Alpestre FC | SBOBBEN FC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
San Je Joux | Deportivo Mu | 2-2 |
Dynamo Degrado | AS MUSTICCHIO | 1-0 |
Euskarsi | PA Sprovvista | 2-3 |
SBOBBEN FC | BASeggio | 3-0 |
Alpestre FC | Saigon OCMN | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Dynamo Degrado | San Je Joux | 0-1 |
Deportivo Mu | Euskarsi | 4-0 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | SBOBBEN FC | 1-1 |
PA Sprovvista | Alpestre FC | 3-0 |
BASeggio | Saigon OCMN | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
San Je Joux | Euskarsi | 4-0 |
SBOBBEN FC | Dynamo Degrado | 2-1 |
Alpestre FC | Deportivo Mu | 2-3 |
Saigon OCMN | AS MUSTICCHIO | 0-4 |
BASeggio | PA Sprovvista | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
SBOBBEN FC | San Je Joux | 4-0 |
Euskarsi | Alpestre FC | 1-0 |
Dynamo Degrado | Saigon OCMN | 3-0 |
Deportivo Mu | BASeggio | 4-3 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | PA Sprovvista | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
San Je Joux | Alpestre FC | 2-3 |
Saigon OCMN | SBOBBEN FC | 0-2 |
BASeggio | Euskarsi | 0-3 |
PA Sprovvista | Dynamo Degrado | 0-0 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | Deportivo Mu | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Saigon OCMN | San Je Joux | 2-5 |
Alpestre FC | BASeggio | 1-2 |
SBOBBEN FC | PA Sprovvista | 1-2 |
Euskarsi | AS MUSTICCHIO | 0-1 |
Dynamo Degrado | Deportivo Mu | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
San Je Joux | BASeggio | 5-1 |
PA Sprovvista | Saigon OCMN | 0-5 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | Alpestre FC | 0-1 |
Deportivo Mu | SBOBBEN FC | 1-2 |
Dynamo Degrado | Euskarsi | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
PA Sprovvista | San Je Joux | 3-1 |
BASeggio | AS MUSTICCHIO | 0-1 |
Saigon OCMN | Deportivo Mu | 3-3 |
Alpestre FC | Dynamo Degrado | 0-3 |
SBOBBEN FC | Euskarsi | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
San Je Joux | AS MUSTICCHIO | 2-0 |
Deportivo Mu | PA Sprovvista | 0-0 |
Dynamo Degrado | BASeggio | 2-1 |
Euskarsi | Saigon OCMN | 2-2 |
SBOBBEN FC | Alpestre FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Deportivo Mu | San Je Joux | 1-1 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | Dynamo Degrado | 3-2 |
PA Sprovvista | Euskarsi | 2-0 |
BASeggio | SBOBBEN FC | 2-1 |
Saigon OCMN | Alpestre FC | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
San Je Joux | Dynamo Degrado | 1-2 |
Euskarsi | Deportivo Mu | 0-1 |
SBOBBEN FC | AS MUSTICCHIO | 2-1 |
Alpestre FC | PA Sprovvista | 5-0 |
Saigon OCMN | BASeggio | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Euskarsi | San Je Joux | 1-0 |
Dynamo Degrado | SBOBBEN FC | 2-2 |
Deportivo Mu | Alpestre FC | 1-1 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | Saigon OCMN | 0-3 |
PA Sprovvista | BASeggio | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
San Je Joux | SBOBBEN FC | 2-2 |
Alpestre FC | Euskarsi | 2-0 |
Saigon OCMN | Dynamo Degrado | 1-0 |
BASeggio | Deportivo Mu | 0-1 |
PA Sprovvista | AS MUSTICCHIO | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Alpestre FC | San Je Joux | 2-1 |
SBOBBEN FC | Saigon OCMN | 3-2 |
Euskarsi | BASeggio | 0-2 |
Dynamo Degrado | PA Sprovvista | 3-2 |
Deportivo Mu | AS MUSTICCHIO | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
San Je Joux | Saigon OCMN | 2-2 |
BASeggio | Alpestre FC | 1-2 |
PA Sprovvista | SBOBBEN FC | 1-2 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | Euskarsi | 1-2 |
Deportivo Mu | Dynamo Degrado | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
BASeggio | San Je Joux | 2-2 |
Saigon OCMN | PA Sprovvista | 2-1 |
Alpestre FC | AS MUSTICCHIO | 3-1 |
SBOBBEN FC | Deportivo Mu | 0-3 |
Euskarsi | Dynamo Degrado | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
San Je Joux | PA Sprovvista | 2-1 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | BASeggio | 1-3 |
Deportivo Mu | Saigon OCMN | 2-0 |
Dynamo Degrado | Alpestre FC | 4-3 |
Euskarsi | SBOBBEN FC | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | San Je Joux | 2-4 |
PA Sprovvista | Deportivo Mu | 3-5 |
BASeggio | Dynamo Degrado | 1-0 |
Saigon OCMN | Euskarsi | 0-1 |
Alpestre FC | SBOBBEN FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
San Je Joux | Deportivo Mu | 1-2 |
Dynamo Degrado | AS MUSTICCHIO | 1-2 |
Euskarsi | PA Sprovvista | 2-2 |
SBOBBEN FC | BASeggio | 0-3 |
Alpestre FC | Saigon OCMN | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Dynamo Degrado | San Je Joux | 2-3 |
Deportivo Mu | Euskarsi | 3-0 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | SBOBBEN FC | 3-1 |
PA Sprovvista | Alpestre FC | 2-3 |
BASeggio | Saigon OCMN | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
San Je Joux | Euskarsi | 1-2 |
SBOBBEN FC | Dynamo Degrado | 4-2 |
Alpestre FC | Deportivo Mu | 3-3 |
Saigon OCMN | AS MUSTICCHIO | 1-1 |
BASeggio | PA Sprovvista | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
SBOBBEN FC | San Je Joux | 2-0 |
Euskarsi | Alpestre FC | 4-1 |
Dynamo Degrado | Saigon OCMN | 3-4 |
Deportivo Mu | BASeggio | 1-1 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | PA Sprovvista | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
San Je Joux | Alpestre FC | 4-1 |
Saigon OCMN | SBOBBEN FC | 3-2 |
BASeggio | Euskarsi | 2-2 |
PA Sprovvista | Dynamo Degrado | 0-0 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | Deportivo Mu | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Saigon OCMN | San Je Joux | 2-4 |
Alpestre FC | BASeggio | 0-2 |
SBOBBEN FC | PA Sprovvista | 2-2 |
Euskarsi | AS MUSTICCHIO | 1-0 |
Dynamo Degrado | Deportivo Mu | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
San Je Joux | BASeggio | 3-1 |
PA Sprovvista | Saigon OCMN | 2-1 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | Alpestre FC | 1-3 |
Deportivo Mu | SBOBBEN FC | 3-1 |
Dynamo Degrado | Euskarsi | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
PA Sprovvista | San Je Joux | 1-2 |
BASeggio | AS MUSTICCHIO | 2-0 |
Saigon OCMN | Deportivo Mu | 2-3 |
Alpestre FC | Dynamo Degrado | 3-4 |
SBOBBEN FC | Euskarsi | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
San Je Joux | AS MUSTICCHIO | 3-2 |
Deportivo Mu | PA Sprovvista | 4-4 |
Dynamo Degrado | BASeggio | 3-1 |
Euskarsi | Saigon OCMN | 3-0 |
SBOBBEN FC | Alpestre FC | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Deportivo Mu | San Je Joux | 0-4 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | Dynamo Degrado | 1-0 |
PA Sprovvista | Euskarsi | 0-2 |
BASeggio | SBOBBEN FC | 0-1 |
Saigon OCMN | Alpestre FC | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
San Je Joux | Dynamo Degrado | 2-0 |
Euskarsi | Deportivo Mu | 4-3 |
SBOBBEN FC | AS MUSTICCHIO | 5-0 |
Alpestre FC | PA Sprovvista | 1-1 |
Saigon OCMN | BASeggio | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Euskarsi | San Je Joux | 2-2 |
Dynamo Degrado | SBOBBEN FC | 1-1 |
Deportivo Mu | Alpestre FC | 0-1 |
AS MUSTICCHIO | Saigon OCMN | 3-3 |
PA Sprovvista | BASeggio | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
San Je Joux | SBOBBEN FC | 3-1 |
Alpestre FC | Euskarsi | 3-1 |
Saigon OCMN | Dynamo Degrado | 1-1 |
BASeggio | Deportivo Mu | 2-2 |
PA Sprovvista | AS MUSTICCHIO | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Alpestre FC | San Je Joux | 2-2 |
SBOBBEN FC | Saigon OCMN | 0-2 |
Euskarsi | BASeggio | 0-0 |
Dynamo Degrado | PA Sprovvista | 1-0 |
Deportivo Mu | AS MUSTICCHIO | 5-3 |
|
|