GIORNATA 1 |
Portsmouth | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 3-5 |
Nugoresa | Est 92 | 3-5 |
Eagle | romeo | 2-4 |
Reggina | Audace UTD | 0-2 |
AmstNaples | Longobarda | 0-4 |
Torreangela | Allanon76 | 4-1 |
RAPID Catania | Como | 3-3 |
Flamenco | Impruneta FC | 5-4 |
Boca Juniors | 11 Settembre | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
11 Settembre | Flamenco | 3-2 |
Longobarda | Torreangela | 1-2 |
Impruneta FC | Eagle | 2-1 |
romeo | Boca Juniors | 0-2 |
Allanon76 | Portsmouth | 2-1 |
Como | Nugoresa | 0-1 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | Reggina | 3-0 |
Est 92 | RAPID Catania | 0-1 |
Audace UTD | AmstNaples | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Portsmouth | 11 Settembre | 1-2 |
Nugoresa | Longobarda | 2-1 |
Eagle | Allanon76 | 2-2 |
Reggina | Est 92 | 0-2 |
AmstNaples | Impruneta FC | 1-0 |
Torreangela | Audace UTD | 2-0 |
RAPID Catania | romeo | 1-1 |
Flamenco | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 0-0 |
Boca Juniors | Como | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
11 Settembre | Torreangela | 3-4 |
Longobarda | Flamenco | 1-5 |
Impruneta FC | RAPID Catania | 0-0 |
romeo | Nugoresa | 1-0 |
Allanon76 | AmstNaples | 2-0 |
Como | Reggina | 1-3 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | Boca Juniors | 0-3 |
Est 92 | Eagle | 2-1 |
Audace UTD | Portsmouth | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Portsmouth | Como | 0-1 |
Nugoresa | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 1-2 |
Eagle | 11 Settembre | 1-0 |
Allanon76 | Impruneta FC | 1-1 |
Reggina | Boca Juniors | 0-1 |
AmstNaples | Est 92 | 1-2 |
Torreangela | romeo | 1-1 |
RAPID Catania | Longobarda | 0-2 |
Flamenco | Audace UTD | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Portsmouth | Reggina | 2-2 |
11 Settembre | Longobarda | 2-2 |
Impruneta FC | Torreangela | 0-1 |
Eagle | Flamenco | 3-0 |
romeo | Allanon76 | 1-1 |
Como | Est 92 | 0-1 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | AmstNaples | 0-0 |
Boca Juniors | Nugoresa | 2-3 |
Audace UTD | RAPID Catania | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Longobarda | Impruneta FC | 0-0 |
Nugoresa | Reggina | 1-2 |
romeo | 11 Settembre | 1-1 |
Allanon76 | Audace UTD | 2-2 |
Como | Flamenco | 1-0 |
AmstNaples | Portsmouth | 0-3 |
Est 92 | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 3-0 |
Torreangela | Eagle | 3-0 |
RAPID Catania | Boca Juniors | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Portsmouth | Torreangela | 4-3 |
Impruneta FC | romeo | 2-2 |
Eagle | Como | 4-2 |
Reggina | RAPID Catania | 2-2 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | Allanon76 | 0-4 |
AmstNaples | Nugoresa | 0-4 |
Flamenco | Est 92 | 3-3 |
Boca Juniors | Longobarda | 3-3 |
Audace UTD | 11 Settembre | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
11 Settembre | Impruneta FC | 1-0 |
Longobarda | Eagle | 0-2 |
Nugoresa | Portsmouth | 2-3 |
romeo | Audace UTD | 1-2 |
Allanon76 | Reggina | 3-2 |
Como | AmstNaples | 0-3 |
Est 92 | Boca Juniors | 2-1 |
Torreangela | Flamenco | 3-2 |
RAPID Catania | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Portsmouth | Longobarda | 2-1 |
11 Settembre | Est 92 | 2-2 |
Impruneta FC | Como | 2-2 |
Eagle | RAPID Catania | 1-2 |
Reggina | AmstNaples | 0-3 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | Torreangela | 2-4 |
Flamenco | romeo | 0-1 |
Boca Juniors | Allanon76 | 2-3 |
Audace UTD | Nugoresa | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Longobarda | Audace UTD | 3-1 |
Nugoresa | Eagle | 3-0 |
Allanon76 | 11 Settembre | 3-4 |
Como | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 0-2 |
Reggina | romeo | 1-1 |
AmstNaples | Flamenco | 2-0 |
Est 92 | Impruneta FC | 4-2 |
Torreangela | Boca Juniors | 3-0 |
RAPID Catania | Portsmouth | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Portsmouth | Est 92 | 2-3 |
11 Settembre | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 4-5 |
Impruneta FC | Audace UTD | 0-2 |
Eagle | Reggina | 2-2 |
romeo | Longobarda | 1-1 |
Torreangela | Como | 3-2 |
RAPID Catania | Nugoresa | 2-0 |
Flamenco | Allanon76 | 0-1 |
Boca Juniors | AmstNaples | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Longobarda | Allanon76 | 2-1 |
Nugoresa | 11 Settembre | 0-3 |
Como | romeo | 1-2 |
Reggina | Flamenco | 0-0 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | Impruneta FC | 3-1 |
AmstNaples | RAPID Catania | 0-0 |
Est 92 | Torreangela | 2-0 |
Boca Juniors | Portsmouth | 0-2 |
Audace UTD | Eagle | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
11 Settembre | AmstNaples | 1-3 |
Longobarda | Est 92 | 0-1 |
Impruneta FC | Reggina | 1-1 |
Eagle | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 1-3 |
romeo | Portsmouth | 0-3 |
Allanon76 | Como | 3-1 |
Torreangela | Nugoresa | 2-0 |
Flamenco | RAPID Catania | 0-2 |
Audace UTD | Boca Juniors | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Portsmouth | Eagle | 2-0 |
Nugoresa | Impruneta FC | 1-3 |
Como | 11 Settembre | 2-3 |
Reggina | Longobarda | 0-2 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | Audace UTD | 0-1 |
AmstNaples | romeo | 1-3 |
Est 92 | Allanon76 | 2-1 |
RAPID Catania | Torreangela | 0-1 |
Boca Juniors | Flamenco | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
11 Settembre | Reggina | 1-0 |
Longobarda | Como | 2-1 |
Impruneta FC | Portsmouth | 1-1 |
Eagle | Boca Juniors | 1-0 |
romeo | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 1-0 |
Allanon76 | RAPID Catania | 0-0 |
Torreangela | AmstNaples | 1-1 |
Flamenco | Nugoresa | 0-1 |
Audace UTD | Est 92 | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Portsmouth | Flamenco | 2-0 |
Nugoresa | Allanon76 | 1-2 |
Como | Audace UTD | 1-1 |
Reggina | Torreangela | 0-1 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | Longobarda | 2-0 |
AmstNaples | Eagle | 1-1 |
Est 92 | romeo | 1-3 |
RAPID Catania | 11 Settembre | 0-1 |
Boca Juniors | Impruneta FC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | Portsmouth | 2-5 |
Est 92 | Nugoresa | 3-1 |
romeo | Eagle | 3-1 |
Audace UTD | Reggina | 0-0 |
Longobarda | AmstNaples | 0-4 |
Allanon76 | Torreangela | 5-3 |
Como | RAPID Catania | 1-3 |
Impruneta FC | Flamenco | 3-0 |
11 Settembre | Boca Juniors | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Flamenco | 11 Settembre | 0-4 |
Torreangela | Longobarda | 0-0 |
Eagle | Impruneta FC | 2-0 |
Boca Juniors | romeo | 0-2 |
Portsmouth | Allanon76 | 1-4 |
Nugoresa | Como | 2-3 |
Reggina | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 0-1 |
RAPID Catania | Est 92 | 2-0 |
AmstNaples | Audace UTD | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
11 Settembre | Portsmouth | 2-2 |
Longobarda | Nugoresa | 0-1 |
Allanon76 | Eagle | 2-0 |
Est 92 | Reggina | 2-1 |
Impruneta FC | AmstNaples | 2-1 |
Audace UTD | Torreangela | 2-2 |
romeo | RAPID Catania | 1-1 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | Flamenco | 2-0 |
Como | Boca Juniors | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Torreangela | 11 Settembre | 3-4 |
Flamenco | Longobarda | 0-3 |
RAPID Catania | Impruneta FC | 2-1 |
Nugoresa | romeo | 2-4 |
AmstNaples | Allanon76 | 5-2 |
Reggina | Como | 3-3 |
Boca Juniors | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 0-4 |
Eagle | Est 92 | 1-0 |
Portsmouth | Audace UTD | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Como | Portsmouth | 0-2 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | Nugoresa | 2-1 |
11 Settembre | Eagle | 3-2 |
Impruneta FC | Allanon76 | 0-1 |
Boca Juniors | Reggina | 0-2 |
Est 92 | AmstNaples | 3-2 |
romeo | Torreangela | 2-1 |
Longobarda | RAPID Catania | 2-2 |
Audace UTD | Flamenco | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Reggina | Portsmouth | 2-3 |
Longobarda | 11 Settembre | 2-3 |
Torreangela | Impruneta FC | 2-1 |
Flamenco | Eagle | 0-0 |
Allanon76 | romeo | 3-2 |
Est 92 | Como | 1-0 |
AmstNaples | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 0-2 |
Nugoresa | Boca Juniors | 3-0 |
RAPID Catania | Audace UTD | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Impruneta FC | Longobarda | 2-1 |
Reggina | Nugoresa | 1-1 |
11 Settembre | romeo | 1-1 |
Audace UTD | Allanon76 | 1-1 |
Flamenco | Como | 0-1 |
Portsmouth | AmstNaples | 0-0 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | Est 92 | 1-1 |
Eagle | Torreangela | 1-0 |
Boca Juniors | RAPID Catania | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Torreangela | Portsmouth | 0-2 |
romeo | Impruneta FC | 1-2 |
Como | Eagle | 0-1 |
RAPID Catania | Reggina | 0-2 |
Allanon76 | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 2-0 |
Nugoresa | AmstNaples | 1-0 |
Est 92 | Flamenco | 1-0 |
Longobarda | Boca Juniors | 1-0 |
11 Settembre | Audace UTD | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Impruneta FC | 11 Settembre | 0-2 |
Eagle | Longobarda | 2-1 |
Portsmouth | Nugoresa | 1-1 |
Audace UTD | romeo | 1-1 |
Reggina | Allanon76 | 1-1 |
AmstNaples | Como | 2-0 |
Boca Juniors | Est 92 | 0-2 |
Flamenco | Torreangela | 0-0 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | RAPID Catania | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Longobarda | Portsmouth | 3-3 |
Est 92 | 11 Settembre | 3-4 |
Como | Impruneta FC | 0-1 |
RAPID Catania | Eagle | 2-0 |
AmstNaples | Reggina | 0-1 |
Torreangela | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 1-3 |
romeo | Flamenco | 2-0 |
Allanon76 | Boca Juniors | 1-0 |
Nugoresa | Audace UTD | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Audace UTD | Longobarda | 1-2 |
Eagle | Nugoresa | 1-2 |
11 Settembre | Allanon76 | 0-2 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | Como | 2-1 |
romeo | Reggina | 1-1 |
Flamenco | AmstNaples | 0-0 |
Impruneta FC | Est 92 | 0-2 |
Boca Juniors | Torreangela | 0-1 |
Portsmouth | RAPID Catania | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Est 92 | Portsmouth | 2-1 |
ROCCO VIRGILIO | 11 Settembre | 0-2 |
Audace UTD | Impruneta FC | 1-1 |
Reggina | Eagle | 1-2 |
Longobarda | romeo | 0-1 |
Como | Torreangela | 0-0 |
Nugoresa | RAPID Catania | 2-0 |
Allanon76 | Flamenco | 2-0 |
AmstNaples | Boca Juniors | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Allanon76 | Longobarda | 0-0 |
11 Settembre | Nugoresa | 3-2 |
romeo | Como | 1-1 |
Flamenco | Reggina | 0-1 |
Impruneta FC | ROCCO VIRGILIO | 1-0 |
RAPID Catania | AmstNaples | 0-0 |
Torreangela | Est 92 | 2-0 |
Portsmouth | Boca Juniors | 0-0 |
Eagle | Audace UTD | 0-1 |
|
|