FANTAMEZZANO

FANTAMEZZANO

FANTAMEZZANO
Stagione 2020/21

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
CheMirkoDinamo Rozzol1-2
ArbezCSKA Catania1-0
Alleanza4 mori1-3
COMOTeam Biarco2-2
RIVER PLATEBlackWhite1-3
PaperinikFreedom2-0
NewYorkCitySION SOCCER2-4
SANTOSBARCELLONA FC6-3
ATADEAInter782-1
LA NOTTE VOLAMeteora0-2
GIORNATA 2
4 moriRIVER PLATE1-2
Inter78Alleanza2-4
Team BiarcoPaperinik3-1
CSKA CataniaCheMirko1-1
MeteoraSANTOS3-4
Dinamo RozzolArbez2-3
BlackWhiteCOMO2-1
SION SOCCERATADEA3-4
FreedomLA NOTTE VOLA1-2
BARCELLONA FCNewYorkCity4-3
GIORNATA 3
CheMirkoTeam Biarco1-1
ArbezMeteora1-2
AlleanzaFreedom1-1
COMOBARCELLONA FC1-2
RIVER PLATESION SOCCER0-0
PaperinikInter780-1
NewYorkCity4 mori1-1
SANTOSBlackWhite1-1
ATADEADinamo Rozzol1-1
LA NOTTE VOLACSKA Catania2-1
GIORNATA 4
4 moriATADEA1-1
Inter78LA NOTTE VOLA2-2
Team BiarcoNewYorkCity2-2
CSKA CataniaPaperinik4-0
MeteoraRIVER PLATE0-2
Dinamo RozzolAlleanza2-4
BlackWhiteCheMirko2-1
SION SOCCERCOMO2-0
FreedomSANTOS0-2
BARCELLONA FCArbez0-2
GIORNATA 5
CheMirkoMeteora3-2
AlleanzaArbez1-2
COMODinamo Rozzol3-1
SION SOCCERFreedom4-3
RIVER PLATESANTOS1-4
Paperinik4 mori1-2
NewYorkCityInter783-3
ATADEATeam Biarco3-2
LA NOTTE VOLABlackWhite3-3
BARCELLONA FCCSKA Catania2-3
GIORNATA 6
4 moriCheMirko3-3
ArbezNewYorkCity3-1
AlleanzaRIVER PLATE2-3
Inter78Freedom1-1
Team BiarcoBARCELLONA FC3-2
CSKA CataniaSION SOCCER2-2
MeteoraCOMO2-2
Dinamo RozzolPaperinik1-2
BlackWhiteATADEA2-3
SANTOSLA NOTTE VOLA2-2
GIORNATA 7
CheMirkoAlleanza1-2
COMOSANTOS0-0
BlackWhite4 mori0-4
SION SOCCERDinamo Rozzol1-1
RIVER PLATETeam Biarco0-1
NewYorkCityMeteora0-1
ATADEAPaperinik3-1
LA NOTTE VOLAArbez0-0
FreedomCSKA Catania1-0
BARCELLONA FCInter782-1
GIORNATA 8
4 moriBARCELLONA FC5-4
ArbezFreedom1-1
AlleanzaNewYorkCity3-0
COMOLA NOTTE VOLA0-0
CSKA CataniaATADEA0-4
MeteoraSION SOCCER1-5
Dinamo RozzolTeam Biarco2-2
RIVER PLATECheMirko0-4
PaperinikBlackWhite0-2
SANTOSInter784-1
GIORNATA 9
Inter78Dinamo Rozzol0-0
Team BiarcoMeteora1-2
CSKA CataniaCOMO1-3
BlackWhiteArbez1-2
SION SOCCERSANTOS1-1
NewYorkCityCheMirko1-0
ATADEAAlleanza0-2
LA NOTTE VOLARIVER PLATE1-2
Freedom4 mori2-0
BARCELLONA FCPaperinik0-1
GIORNATA 10
CheMirkoLA NOTTE VOLA0-1
4 moriSION SOCCER0-1
ArbezCOMO0-2
AlleanzaBlackWhite1-0
Inter78Team Biarco1-1
MeteoraFreedom0-1
Dinamo RozzolBARCELLONA FC0-1
RIVER PLATEATADEA0-1
PaperinikNewYorkCity2-1
SANTOSCSKA Catania3-1
GIORNATA 11
ArbezRIVER PLATE0-2
COMOCheMirko1-2
Team Biarco4 mori3-2
CSKA CataniaInter782-1
BlackWhiteMeteora0-3
SION SOCCERPaperinik4-2
NewYorkCitySANTOS2-2
ATADEABARCELLONA FC4-0
LA NOTTE VOLAAlleanza2-2
FreedomDinamo Rozzol3-3
GIORNATA 12
CheMirkoArbez0-2
AlleanzaTeam Biarco3-0
Inter78BlackWhite1-2
Meteora4 mori0-0
Dinamo RozzolCSKA Catania1-0
RIVER PLATEFreedom0-2
PaperinikLA NOTTE VOLA2-1
NewYorkCityCOMO1-1
SANTOSATADEA2-2
BARCELLONA FCSION SOCCER2-1
GIORNATA 13
CheMirkoSANTOS3-3
4 moriDinamo Rozzol2-1
ArbezPaperinik0-3
COMORIVER PLATE0-1
Team BiarcoCSKA Catania3-1
MeteoraAlleanza6-1
BlackWhiteBARCELLONA FC3-2
SION SOCCERInter783-1
LA NOTTE VOLANewYorkCity2-3
FreedomATADEA3-4
GIORNATA 14
AlleanzaCOMO2-3
Inter784 mori0-1
Team BiarcoSION SOCCER3-2
CSKA CataniaMeteora0-2
Dinamo RozzolBlackWhite1-0
PaperinikCheMirko1-3
NewYorkCityRIVER PLATE1-1
SANTOSArbez3-2
ATADEALA NOTTE VOLA1-2
BARCELLONA FCFreedom1-2
GIORNATA 15
CheMirkoBARCELLONA FC2-3
4 moriCSKA Catania3-1
ArbezATADEA0-4
COMOPaperinik2-2
MeteoraDinamo Rozzol0-2
BlackWhiteNewYorkCity1-2
RIVER PLATEInter781-1
SANTOSAlleanza2-4
LA NOTTE VOLASION SOCCER0-4
FreedomTeam Biarco1-4
GIORNATA 16
4 moriSANTOS1-1
Inter78COMO0-1
Team BiarcoArbez2-1
CSKA CataniaRIVER PLATE2-1
Dinamo RozzolLA NOTTE VOLA1-2
SION SOCCERCheMirko2-0
PaperinikAlleanza1-3
ATADEANewYorkCity2-1
FreedomBlackWhite1-2
BARCELLONA FCMeteora2-2
GIORNATA 17
CheMirkoInter783-1
Arbez4 mori1-1
AlleanzaSION SOCCER2-2
COMOFreedom0-2
MeteoraATADEA3-2
BlackWhiteTeam Biarco1-3
RIVER PLATEDinamo Rozzol1-1
NewYorkCityCSKA Catania2-1
SANTOSPaperinik2-2
LA NOTTE VOLABARCELLONA FC1-3
GIORNATA 18
4 moriCOMO1-2
Inter78Meteora1-3
Team BiarcoLA NOTTE VOLA1-0
CSKA CataniaBlackWhite0-0
Dinamo RozzolSANTOS0-5
SION SOCCERArbez1-0
PaperinikRIVER PLATE0-0
ATADEACheMirko1-0
FreedomNewYorkCity2-1
BARCELLONA FCAlleanza1-0
GIORNATA 19
CheMirkoFreedom1-4
ArbezInter780-3
AlleanzaCSKA Catania3-3
COMOATADEA1-2
MeteoraPaperinik2-2
BlackWhiteSION SOCCER1-1
RIVER PLATEBARCELLONA FC1-0
NewYorkCityDinamo Rozzol1-1
SANTOSTeam Biarco0-2
LA NOTTE VOLA4 mori1-0
GIORNATA 20
Dinamo RozzolCheMirko0-1
CSKA CataniaArbez1-1
4 moriAlleanza0-4
Team BiarcoCOMO1-1
BlackWhiteRIVER PLATE2-2
FreedomPaperinik1-1
SION SOCCERNewYorkCity2-0
BARCELLONA FCSANTOS3-2
Inter78ATADEA2-2
MeteoraLA NOTTE VOLA1-1
GIORNATA 21
RIVER PLATE4 mori2-3
AlleanzaInter781-1
PaperinikTeam Biarco1-1
CheMirkoCSKA Catania2-2
SANTOSMeteora2-4
ArbezDinamo Rozzol2-0
COMOBlackWhite2-2
ATADEASION SOCCER2-2
LA NOTTE VOLAFreedom3-1
NewYorkCityBARCELLONA FC1-3
GIORNATA 22
Team BiarcoCheMirko1-0
MeteoraArbez0-0
FreedomAlleanza1-2
BARCELLONA FCCOMO1-2
SION SOCCERRIVER PLATE1-0
Inter78Paperinik2-2
4 moriNewYorkCity1-0
BlackWhiteSANTOS1-0
Dinamo RozzolATADEA3-2
CSKA CataniaLA NOTTE VOLA1-0
GIORNATA 23
ATADEA4 mori3-1
LA NOTTE VOLAInter783-3
NewYorkCityTeam Biarco2-2
PaperinikCSKA Catania1-2
RIVER PLATEMeteora1-2
AlleanzaDinamo Rozzol3-2
CheMirkoBlackWhite5-1
COMOSION SOCCER1-3
SANTOSFreedom1-3
ArbezBARCELLONA FC1-4
GIORNATA 24
MeteoraCheMirko1-1
ArbezAlleanza1-1
Dinamo RozzolCOMO2-0
FreedomSION SOCCER0-1
SANTOSRIVER PLATE1-0
4 moriPaperinik0-2
Inter78NewYorkCity1-1
Team BiarcoATADEA1-2
BlackWhiteLA NOTTE VOLA0-0
CSKA CataniaBARCELLONA FC1-2
GIORNATA 25
CheMirko4 mori3-0
NewYorkCityArbez3-0
RIVER PLATEAlleanza0-2
FreedomInter780-2
BARCELLONA FCTeam Biarco1-0
SION SOCCERCSKA Catania1-1
COMOMeteora1-2
PaperinikDinamo Rozzol2-2
ATADEABlackWhite2-1
LA NOTTE VOLASANTOS3-2
GIORNATA 26
AlleanzaCheMirko1-0
SANTOSCOMO2-3
4 moriBlackWhite0-1
Dinamo RozzolSION SOCCER1-0
Team BiarcoRIVER PLATE0-1
MeteoraNewYorkCity1-3
PaperinikATADEA3-0
ArbezLA NOTTE VOLA2-3
CSKA CataniaFreedom1-1
Inter78BARCELLONA FC1-1
GIORNATA 27
BARCELLONA FC4 mori0-1
FreedomArbez2-0
NewYorkCityAlleanza1-5
LA NOTTE VOLACOMO1-0
ATADEACSKA Catania1-1
SION SOCCERMeteora4-4
Team BiarcoDinamo Rozzol4-1
CheMirkoRIVER PLATE5-2
BlackWhitePaperinik1-1
Inter78SANTOS1-2
GIORNATA 28
Dinamo RozzolInter781-0
MeteoraTeam Biarco0-1
COMOCSKA Catania0-1
ArbezBlackWhite0-1
SANTOSSION SOCCER1-1
CheMirkoNewYorkCity2-1
AlleanzaATADEA0-1
RIVER PLATELA NOTTE VOLA1-1
4 moriFreedom0-1
PaperinikBARCELLONA FC0-0
GIORNATA 29
LA NOTTE VOLACheMirko0-2
SION SOCCER4 mori3-0
COMOArbez0-1
BlackWhiteAlleanza1-3
Team BiarcoInter782-4
FreedomMeteora2-1
BARCELLONA FCDinamo Rozzol0-2
ATADEARIVER PLATE2-1
NewYorkCityPaperinik0-2
CSKA CataniaSANTOS1-2
GIORNATA 30
RIVER PLATEArbez2-1
CheMirkoCOMO1-1
4 moriTeam Biarco0-1
Inter78CSKA Catania2-1
MeteoraBlackWhite0-3
PaperinikSION SOCCER1-0
SANTOSNewYorkCity1-2
BARCELLONA FCATADEA1-0
AlleanzaLA NOTTE VOLA2-2
Dinamo RozzolFreedom0-1
GIORNATA 31
ArbezCheMirko2-0
Team BiarcoAlleanza1-1
BlackWhiteInter782-0
4 moriMeteora3-0
CSKA CataniaDinamo Rozzol0-0
FreedomRIVER PLATE1-3
LA NOTTE VOLAPaperinik1-1
COMONewYorkCity0-0
ATADEASANTOS0-1
SION SOCCERBARCELLONA FC3-0
GIORNATA 32
SANTOSCheMirko1-0
Dinamo Rozzol4 mori1-1
PaperinikArbez1-0
RIVER PLATECOMO0-2
CSKA CataniaTeam Biarco0-1
AlleanzaMeteora2-0
BARCELLONA FCBlackWhite0-1
Inter78SION SOCCER1-1
NewYorkCityLA NOTTE VOLA0-2
ATADEAFreedom0-1
GIORNATA 33
COMOAlleanza0-1
4 moriInter781-2
SION SOCCERTeam Biarco2-1
MeteoraCSKA Catania0-1
BlackWhiteDinamo Rozzol3-0
CheMirkoPaperinik2-0
RIVER PLATENewYorkCity1-1
ArbezSANTOS0-2
LA NOTTE VOLAATADEA1-1
FreedomBARCELLONA FC2-0
GIORNATA 34
BARCELLONA FCCheMirko3-4
CSKA Catania4 mori1-2
ATADEAArbez4-0
PaperinikCOMO0-2
Dinamo RozzolMeteora0-3
NewYorkCityBlackWhite1-1
Inter78RIVER PLATE2-1
AlleanzaSANTOS0-3
SION SOCCERLA NOTTE VOLA3-1
Team BiarcoFreedom3-4
GIORNATA 35
SANTOS4 mori2-2
COMOInter780-3
ArbezTeam Biarco0-3
RIVER PLATECSKA Catania2-0
LA NOTTE VOLADinamo Rozzol2-0
CheMirkoSION SOCCER3-2
AlleanzaPaperinik4-0
NewYorkCityATADEA2-3
BlackWhiteFreedom0-2
MeteoraBARCELLONA FC3-0
GIORNATA 36
Inter78CheMirko2-1
4 moriArbez2-2
SION SOCCERAlleanza4-2
FreedomCOMO2-1
ATADEAMeteora2-6
Team BiarcoBlackWhite2-3
Dinamo RozzolRIVER PLATE1-0
CSKA CataniaNewYorkCity2-3
PaperinikSANTOS3-5
BARCELLONA FCLA NOTTE VOLA3-0
GIORNATA 37
COMO4 mori2-1
MeteoraInter782-2
LA NOTTE VOLATeam Biarco1-2
BlackWhiteCSKA Catania2-0
SANTOSDinamo Rozzol2-1
ArbezSION SOCCER0-2
RIVER PLATEPaperinik1-1
CheMirkoATADEA2-0
NewYorkCityFreedom2-0
AlleanzaBARCELLONA FC1-2
GIORNATA 38
FreedomCheMirko0-0
Inter78Arbez0-2
CSKA CataniaAlleanza2-1
ATADEACOMO0-1
PaperinikMeteora3-1
SION SOCCERBlackWhite3-2
BARCELLONA FCRIVER PLATE2-2
Dinamo RozzolNewYorkCity1-3
Team BiarcoSANTOS0-3
4 moriLA NOTTE VOLA1-2

Indietro