GIORNATA 1 |
RUBENTUS | La Magica75a | 2-4 |
THE MASK | SION SOCCER | 3-3 |
Black White | Freedom | 3-3 |
Verbania2017 | ATADEA | 1-3 |
NEW TEAM | Turris | 2-2 |
Arbez | 39 M HAKKINEN | 2-2 |
Paperinik | CSKA Catania | 2-1 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | STARDUST | 6-1 |
River Plate | Seattle | 1-3 |
Team Biarco | 4 mori | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Freedom | NEW TEAM | 2-4 |
Seattle | Black White | 2-4 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 3-3 |
SION SOCCER | RUBENTUS | 4-2 |
4 mori | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 5-3 |
La Magica75a | THE MASK | 4-3 |
Turris | Verbania2017 | 3-1 |
CSKA Catania | River Plate | 3-2 |
39 M HAKKINEN | Team Biarco | 4-3 |
STARDUST | Paperinik | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
RUBENTUS | ATADEA | 3-4 |
THE MASK | 4 mori | 2-3 |
Black White | 39 M HAKKINEN | 2-1 |
Verbania2017 | STARDUST | 3-4 |
NEW TEAM | CSKA Catania | 2-3 |
Arbez | Seattle | 3-3 |
Paperinik | Freedom | 1-3 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Turris | 3-3 |
River Plate | La Magica75a | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | SION SOCCER | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Freedom | River Plate | 2-2 |
Seattle | Team Biarco | 4-2 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 5-3 |
SION SOCCER | Arbez | 5-3 |
4 mori | NEW TEAM | 5-5 |
La Magica75a | Black White | 4-0 |
Turris | RUBENTUS | 6-5 |
CSKA Catania | Verbania2017 | 1-2 |
39 M HAKKINEN | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 3-5 |
STARDUST | THE MASK | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
RUBENTUS | 4 mori | 2-1 |
Black White | THE MASK | 1-3 |
Verbania2017 | La Magica75a | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | 39 M HAKKINEN | 0-4 |
NEW TEAM | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 0-2 |
Arbez | Freedom | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Seattle | 2-2 |
River Plate | ATADEA | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | Turris | 1-2 |
STARDUST | SION SOCCER | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Freedom | RUBENTUS | 0-2 |
THE MASK | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Black White | NEW TEAM | 2-3 |
Seattle | 39 M HAKKINEN | 2-1 |
ATADEA | STARDUST | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
4 mori | Verbania2017 | 6-2 |
La Magica75a | Arbez | 2-2 |
Turris | River Plate | 3-0 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Team Biarco | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
RUBENTUS | Black White | 3-1 |
Verbania2017 | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 3-0 |
Turris | Freedom | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | La Magica75a | 2-0 |
NEW TEAM | ATADEA | 0-3 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 3-1 |
River Plate | Arbez | 3-2 |
Team Biarco | THE MASK | 2-2 |
39 M HAKKINEN | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
STARDUST | Seattle | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Freedom | STARDUST | 3-1 |
THE MASK | 39 M HAKKINEN | 0-2 |
Black White | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Verbania2017 | Team Biarco | 0-0 |
SION SOCCER | River Plate | 4-1 |
4 mori | CSKA Catania | 2-2 |
La Magica75a | ATADEA | 0-2 |
NEW TEAM | RUBENTUS | 1-1 |
Arbez | Turris | 1-1 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Seattle | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Seattle | La Magica75a | 3-0 |
ATADEA | 4 mori | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | Verbania2017 | 2-1 |
Turris | THE MASK | 2-1 |
CSKA Catania | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 0-1 |
Paperinik | RUBENTUS | 1-1 |
River Plate | Black White | 0-1 |
Team Biarco | NEW TEAM | 0-1 |
39 M HAKKINEN | Freedom | 2-0 |
STARDUST | Arbez | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
RUBENTUS | Team Biarco | 2-3 |
Freedom | CSKA Catania | 2-4 |
THE MASK | Verbania2017 | 2-2 |
Black White | Turris | 3-3 |
Seattle | ATADEA | 0-3 |
4 mori | 39 M HAKKINEN | 1-3 |
La Magica75a | STARDUST | 3-4 |
NEW TEAM | River Plate | 3-4 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 2-3 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | SION SOCCER | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
THE MASK | NEW TEAM | 5-2 |
Verbania2017 | RUBENTUS | 3-4 |
ATADEA | Freedom | 4-3 |
SION SOCCER | Seattle | 3-2 |
Turris | 4 mori | 3-3 |
CSKA Catania | Arbez | 3-2 |
Paperinik | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 3-2 |
River Plate | STARDUST | 2-3 |
Team Biarco | Black White | 3-2 |
39 M HAKKINEN | La Magica75a | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
RUBENTUS | THE MASK | 2-2 |
Black White | ATADEA | 1-2 |
Seattle | Turris | 1-1 |
4 mori | Freedom | 1-1 |
La Magica75a | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
NEW TEAM | 39 M HAKKINEN | 0-0 |
Arbez | Team Biarco | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Verbania2017 | 1-0 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | River Plate | 0-1 |
STARDUST | CSKA Catania | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
RUBENTUS | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 3-2 |
Freedom | La Magica75a | 3-0 |
THE MASK | Arbez | 2-0 |
Verbania2017 | NEW TEAM | 2-3 |
ATADEA | SION SOCCER | 1-3 |
4 mori | Black White | 3-0 |
Turris | STARDUST | 2-2 |
CSKA Catania | Seattle | 4-3 |
Team Biarco | Paperinik | 0-2 |
39 M HAKKINEN | River Plate | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Black White | Verbania2017 | 1-1 |
Seattle | Freedom | 2-1 |
ATADEA | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
SION SOCCER | 4 mori | 2-0 |
La Magica75a | Turris | 1-1 |
Arbez | RUBENTUS | 0-1 |
Paperinik | NEW TEAM | 1-1 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | THE MASK | 2-0 |
River Plate | Team Biarco | 0-0 |
STARDUST | 39 M HAKKINEN | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
RUBENTUS | STARDUST | 5-3 |
Freedom | SION SOCCER | 1-4 |
THE MASK | River Plate | 3-2 |
Verbania2017 | Arbez | 3-2 |
4 mori | La Magica75a | 4-3 |
Turris | Paperinik | 2-2 |
NEW TEAM | Seattle | 2-3 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Black White | 5-3 |
Team Biarco | CSKA Catania | 4-2 |
39 M HAKKINEN | ATADEA | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Freedom | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 0-0 |
Seattle | Verbania2017 | 0-0 |
ATADEA | THE MASK | 0-0 |
SION SOCCER | NEW TEAM | 1-0 |
La Magica75a | Team Biarco | 1-0 |
CSKA Catania | RUBENTUS | 0-0 |
Arbez | Black White | 0-0 |
River Plate | Paperinik | 2-1 |
39 M HAKKINEN | Turris | 1-0 |
STARDUST | 4 mori | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
RUBENTUS | Seattle | 2-1 |
THE MASK | Freedom | 1-1 |
Black White | CSKA Catania | 4-0 |
Verbania2017 | 39 M HAKKINEN | 2-1 |
4 mori | River Plate | 1-1 |
Turris | ATADEA | 2-0 |
NEW TEAM | La Magica75a | 1-2 |
Paperinik | SION SOCCER | 0-0 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Arbez | 4-4 |
Team Biarco | STARDUST | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Freedom | Verbania2017 | 1-0 |
Seattle | 4 mori | 1-2 |
ATADEA | Team Biarco | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | Turris | 2-2 |
La Magica75a | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-0 |
CSKA Catania | THE MASK | 0-2 |
Arbez | NEW TEAM | 1-0 |
River Plate | RUBENTUS | 0-2 |
39 M HAKKINEN | Paperinik | 1-4 |
STARDUST | Black White | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
RUBENTUS | 39 M HAKKINEN | 1-1 |
THE MASK | Seattle | 1-0 |
Black White | SION SOCCER | 0-0 |
Verbania2017 | River Plate | 1-1 |
4 mori | Arbez | 3-1 |
Turris | CSKA Catania | 2-0 |
NEW TEAM | STARDUST | 2-1 |
Paperinik | La Magica75a | 0-2 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | ATADEA | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | Freedom | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
La Magica75a | RUBENTUS | 1-3 |
SION SOCCER | THE MASK | 5-4 |
Freedom | Black White | 1-1 |
ATADEA | Verbania2017 | 4-3 |
Turris | NEW TEAM | 5-2 |
39 M HAKKINEN | Arbez | 2-1 |
CSKA Catania | Paperinik | 1-3 |
STARDUST | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-3 |
Seattle | River Plate | 3-2 |
4 mori | Team Biarco | 6-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
NEW TEAM | Freedom | 1-1 |
Black White | Seattle | 2-1 |
Arbez | ATADEA | 2-2 |
RUBENTUS | SION SOCCER | 0-2 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | 4 mori | 2-1 |
THE MASK | La Magica75a | 1-1 |
Verbania2017 | Turris | 1-4 |
River Plate | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
Team Biarco | 39 M HAKKINEN | 0-2 |
Paperinik | STARDUST | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
ATADEA | RUBENTUS | 1-1 |
4 mori | THE MASK | 0-3 |
39 M HAKKINEN | Black White | 1-1 |
STARDUST | Verbania2017 | 1-0 |
CSKA Catania | NEW TEAM | 2-0 |
Seattle | Arbez | 0-2 |
Freedom | Paperinik | 3-3 |
Turris | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 2-0 |
La Magica75a | River Plate | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | Team Biarco | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
River Plate | Freedom | 1-4 |
Team Biarco | Seattle | 3-1 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 3-2 |
Arbez | SION SOCCER | 4-1 |
NEW TEAM | 4 mori | 3-0 |
Black White | La Magica75a | 4-3 |
RUBENTUS | Turris | 3-1 |
Verbania2017 | CSKA Catania | 2-4 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | 39 M HAKKINEN | 0-2 |
THE MASK | STARDUST | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
4 mori | RUBENTUS | 2-2 |
THE MASK | Black White | 3-2 |
La Magica75a | Verbania2017 | 2-2 |
39 M HAKKINEN | CSKA Catania | 3-1 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | NEW TEAM | 0-1 |
Freedom | Arbez | 2-1 |
Seattle | Paperinik | 4-2 |
ATADEA | River Plate | 2-1 |
Turris | Team Biarco | 4-2 |
SION SOCCER | STARDUST | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
RUBENTUS | Freedom | 0-0 |
Paperinik | THE MASK | 2-2 |
NEW TEAM | Black White | 1-0 |
39 M HAKKINEN | Seattle | 0-1 |
STARDUST | ATADEA | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | SION SOCCER | 1-4 |
Verbania2017 | 4 mori | 1-2 |
Arbez | La Magica75a | 0-2 |
River Plate | Turris | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Black White | RUBENTUS | 1-1 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Verbania2017 | 3-1 |
Freedom | Turris | 2-5 |
La Magica75a | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
ATADEA | NEW TEAM | 4-1 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 3-2 |
Arbez | River Plate | 2-3 |
THE MASK | Team Biarco | 2-0 |
SION SOCCER | 39 M HAKKINEN | 2-1 |
Seattle | STARDUST | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
STARDUST | Freedom | 1-1 |
39 M HAKKINEN | THE MASK | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Black White | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | Verbania2017 | 2-1 |
River Plate | SION SOCCER | 1-0 |
CSKA Catania | 4 mori | 1-3 |
ATADEA | La Magica75a | 0-1 |
RUBENTUS | NEW TEAM | 2-1 |
Turris | Arbez | 0-1 |
Seattle | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
La Magica75a | Seattle | 2-2 |
4 mori | ATADEA | 3-1 |
Verbania2017 | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
THE MASK | Turris | 1-2 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | CSKA Catania | 2-0 |
RUBENTUS | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Black White | River Plate | 0-0 |
NEW TEAM | Team Biarco | 0-0 |
Freedom | 39 M HAKKINEN | 1-1 |
Arbez | STARDUST | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Team Biarco | RUBENTUS | 2-4 |
CSKA Catania | Freedom | 2-1 |
Verbania2017 | THE MASK | 0-1 |
Turris | Black White | 2-0 |
ATADEA | Seattle | 2-4 |
39 M HAKKINEN | 4 mori | 5-2 |
STARDUST | La Magica75a | 0-3 |
River Plate | NEW TEAM | 1-3 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
NEW TEAM | THE MASK | 3-4 |
RUBENTUS | Verbania2017 | 2-1 |
Freedom | ATADEA | 2-4 |
Seattle | SION SOCCER | 4-6 |
4 mori | Turris | 4-4 |
Arbez | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Paperinik | 4-4 |
STARDUST | River Plate | 2-2 |
Black White | Team Biarco | 2-3 |
La Magica75a | 39 M HAKKINEN | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
THE MASK | RUBENTUS | 0-2 |
ATADEA | Black White | 3-0 |
Turris | Seattle | 3-1 |
Freedom | 4 mori | 0-2 |
SION SOCCER | La Magica75a | 1-2 |
39 M HAKKINEN | NEW TEAM | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | Arbez | 0-0 |
Verbania2017 | Paperinik | 2-0 |
River Plate | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 0-2 |
CSKA Catania | STARDUST | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | RUBENTUS | 0-2 |
La Magica75a | Freedom | 1-0 |
Arbez | THE MASK | 0-0 |
NEW TEAM | Verbania2017 | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | ATADEA | 0-0 |
Black White | 4 mori | 0-1 |
STARDUST | Turris | 0-0 |
Seattle | CSKA Catania | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
River Plate | 39 M HAKKINEN | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Verbania2017 | Black White | 1-1 |
Freedom | Seattle | 0-1 |
CSKA Catania | ATADEA | 1-1 |
4 mori | SION SOCCER | 3-4 |
Turris | La Magica75a | 2-1 |
RUBENTUS | Arbez | 1-3 |
NEW TEAM | Paperinik | 2-2 |
THE MASK | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-3 |
Team Biarco | River Plate | 1-2 |
39 M HAKKINEN | STARDUST | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
STARDUST | RUBENTUS | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | Freedom | 4-0 |
River Plate | THE MASK | 0-2 |
Arbez | Verbania2017 | 0-0 |
La Magica75a | 4 mori | 0-4 |
Paperinik | Turris | 2-3 |
Seattle | NEW TEAM | 2-1 |
Black White | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-4 |
CSKA Catania | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
ATADEA | 39 M HAKKINEN | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | Freedom | 1-3 |
Verbania2017 | Seattle | 1-1 |
THE MASK | ATADEA | 2-2 |
NEW TEAM | SION SOCCER | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | La Magica75a | 3-3 |
RUBENTUS | CSKA Catania | 2-3 |
Black White | Arbez | 2-3 |
Paperinik | River Plate | 3-3 |
Turris | 39 M HAKKINEN | 4-2 |
4 mori | STARDUST | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Seattle | RUBENTUS | 2-2 |
Freedom | THE MASK | 1-1 |
CSKA Catania | Black White | 2-0 |
39 M HAKKINEN | Verbania2017 | 2-1 |
River Plate | 4 mori | 2-2 |
ATADEA | Turris | 1-3 |
La Magica75a | NEW TEAM | 1-2 |
SION SOCCER | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Arbez | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 1-1 |
STARDUST | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Verbania2017 | Freedom | 0-0 |
4 mori | Seattle | 2-0 |
Team Biarco | ATADEA | 1-1 |
Turris | SION SOCCER | 2-1 |
CVRNA ZVEZDA | La Magica75a | 1-1 |
THE MASK | CSKA Catania | 1-0 |
NEW TEAM | Arbez | 1-1 |
RUBENTUS | River Plate | 2-1 |
Paperinik | 39 M HAKKINEN | 1-0 |
Black White | STARDUST | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
39 M HAKKINEN | RUBENTUS | 2-2 |
Seattle | THE MASK | 3-2 |
SION SOCCER | Black White | 2-1 |
River Plate | Verbania2017 | 2-0 |
Arbez | 4 mori | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | Turris | 3-3 |
STARDUST | NEW TEAM | 2-2 |
La Magica75a | Paperinik | 3-2 |
ATADEA | CVRNA ZVEZDA | 2-3 |
Freedom | Team Biarco | 3-1 |
|
|