GIORNATA 1 |
AC PICCHIA | ALGHERO | 1-1 |
ATL SALENTO | BABIL JUNIOR | 3-4 |
BONDOOK | CAIPIRINHA | 4-2 |
CAIPIROSKA | FC BAARIA TEAM | 2-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | FC WEREWOLVES | 2-3 |
FIORENZA FC | GRANDEJUVE73 | 2-4 |
I LEONI MTB | LANCIANO | 3-2 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | PESCOPENNATARO | 2-4 |
REDELCALCIO | ROBY ONE | 4-1 |
SALNTO | WLADYTEAM | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
CAIPIRINHA | FC RIGUTINO | 5-5 |
ROBY ONE | BONDOOK | 0-3 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | FIORENZA FC | 2-4 |
BABIL JUNIOR | AC PICCHIA | 1-3 |
WLADYTEAM | MANDRAKE TEAM | 4-3 |
ALGHERO | ATL SALENTO | 5-0 |
FC WEREWOLVES | CAIPIROSKA | 4-4 |
LANCIANO | REDELCALCIO | 2-2 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | SALNTO | 5-7 |
PESCOPENNATARO | I LEONI MTB | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AC PICCHIA | FC BAARIA TEAM | 1-1 |
ATL SALENTO | WLADYTEAM | 1-3 |
BONDOOK | GRANDEJUVE73 | 4-4 |
CAIPIROSKA | PESCOPENNATARO | 3-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | LANCIANO | 1-3 |
FIORENZA FC | ROBY ONE | 3-1 |
I LEONI MTB | CAIPIRINHA | 3-3 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | FC WEREWOLVES | 3-0 |
REDELCALCIO | ALGHERO | 3-1 |
SALNTO | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
CAIPIRINHA | REDELCALCIO | 3-4 |
ROBY ONE | SALNTO | 2-4 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | I LEONI MTB | 1-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | FIORENZA FC | 1-1 |
WLADYTEAM | FC RIGUTINO | 0-4 |
ALGHERO | BONDOOK | 1-1 |
FC WEREWOLVES | AC PICCHIA | 0-3 |
LANCIANO | CAIPIROSKA | 3-1 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | MANDRAKE TEAM | 3-4 |
PESCOPENNATARO | ATL SALENTO | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
AC PICCHIA | WLADYTEAM | 5-4 |
BONDOOK | ATL SALENTO | 0-3 |
CAIPIROSKA | ALGHERO | 1-5 |
LANCIANO | GRANDEJUVE73 | 5-4 |
FC RIGUTINO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 3-5 |
FIORENZA FC | CAIPIRINHA | 3-1 |
I LEONI MTB | ROBY ONE | 1-2 |
REDELCALCIO | FC BAARIA TEAM | 6-4 |
SALNTO | FC WEREWOLVES | 4-2 |
PESCOPENNATARO | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
CAIPIRINHA | AC PICCHIA | 0-1 |
ATL SALENTO | I LEONI MTB | 0-1 |
BONDOOK | FC RIGUTINO | 2-1 |
ROBY ONE | GRANDEJUVE73 | 1-0 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | PESCOPENNATARO | 0-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | LANCIANO | 2-1 |
WLADYTEAM | CAIPIROSKA | 1-0 |
ALGHERO | FIORENZA FC | 0-1 |
FC WEREWOLVES | REDELCALCIO | 1-0 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | SALNTO | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
AC PICCHIA | BONDOOK | 7-1 |
CAIPIROSKA | MANDRAKE TEAM | 0-3 |
FC WEREWOLVES | CAIPIRINHA | 0-0 |
LANCIANO | ALGHERO | 3-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | FC BAARIA TEAM | 0-5 |
I LEONI MTB | WLADYTEAM | 0-2 |
REDELCALCIO | FIORENZA FC | 3-2 |
SALNTO | ATL SALENTO | 1-4 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | BABIL JUNIOR | 1-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | ROBY ONE | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
CAIPIRINHA | PESCOPENNATARO | 1-2 |
ATL SALENTO | GRANDEJUVE73 | 1-2 |
BONDOOK | I LEONI MTB | 2-2 |
CAIPIROSKA | SALNTO | 2-2 |
BABIL JUNIOR | REDELCALCIO | 0-3 |
WLADYTEAM | LANCIANO | 3-0 |
ALGHERO | FC BAARIA TEAM | 3-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | AC PICCHIA | 2-5 |
FIORENZA FC | FC WEREWOLVES | 0-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | ROBY ONE | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
ROBY ONE | ALGHERO | 0-2 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | WLADYTEAM | 2-3 |
BABIL JUNIOR | CAIPIROSKA | 0-2 |
FC WEREWOLVES | ATL SALENTO | 2-2 |
LANCIANO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 1-2 |
I LEONI MTB | AC PICCHIA | 1-4 |
REDELCALCIO | BONDOOK | 3-4 |
SALNTO | FC RIGUTINO | 0-4 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | CAIPIRINHA | 5-3 |
PESCOPENNATARO | FIORENZA FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
AC PICCHIA | SALNTO | 1-0 |
CAIPIRINHA | LANCIANO | 5-2 |
ATL SALENTO | CAIPIROSKA | 1-3 |
BONDOOK | FC WEREWOLVES | 2-0 |
ROBY ONE | FC BAARIA TEAM | 1-7 |
WLADYTEAM | GRANDEJUVE73 | 5-4 |
ALGHERO | PESCOPENNATARO | 5-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | REDELCALCIO | 4-3 |
FIORENZA FC | I LEONI MTB | 0-5 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | BABIL JUNIOR | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
ATL SALENTO | FC RIGUTINO | 2-4 |
CAIPIROSKA | AC PICCHIA | 2-3 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | CAIPIRINHA | 2-2 |
BABIL JUNIOR | ROBY ONE | 3-1 |
FC WEREWOLVES | WLADYTEAM | 3-4 |
LANCIANO | FIORENZA FC | 2-3 |
I LEONI MTB | MANDRAKE TEAM | 0-2 |
REDELCALCIO | PESCOPENNATARO | 2-3 |
SALNTO | BONDOOK | 5-3 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | ALGHERO | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AC PICCHIA | ATL SALENTO | 1-3 |
BONDOOK | FC BAARIA TEAM | 1-1 |
ROBY ONE | FC WEREWOLVES | 0-1 |
WLADYTEAM | CAIPIRINHA | 2-2 |
ALGHERO | BABIL JUNIOR | 4-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | GRANDEJUVE73 | 2-3 |
FIORENZA FC | SALNTO | 1-1 |
I LEONI MTB | CAIPIROSKA | 2-0 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | REDELCALCIO | 2-4 |
PESCOPENNATARO | LANCIANO | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
AC PICCHIA | MANDRAKE TEAM | 6-4 |
CAIPIRINHA | ALGHERO | 3-1 |
ATL SALENTO | FIORENZA FC | 3-4 |
CAIPIROSKA | FC RIGUTINO | 2-3 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | BABIL JUNIOR | 4-3 |
WLADYTEAM | BONDOOK | 4-4 |
FC WEREWOLVES | PESCOPENNATARO | 0-3 |
LANCIANO | ROBY ONE | 3-5 |
SALNTO | I LEONI MTB | 4-1 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | REDELCALCIO | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
BONDOOK | CAIPIROSKA | 0-0 |
ROBY ONE | CAIPIRINHA | 0-1 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | LANCIANO | 1-2 |
BABIL JUNIOR | WLADYTEAM | 2-0 |
ALGHERO | FC WEREWOLVES | 1-0 |
FIORENZA FC | AC PICCHIA | 3-2 |
I LEONI MTB | FC RIGUTINO | 2-2 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | ATL SALENTO | 2-0 |
REDELCALCIO | SALNTO | 1-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | GRANDEJUVE73 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
AC PICCHIA | PESCOPENNATARO | 2-3 |
CAIPIRINHA | BABIL JUNIOR | 0-4 |
ATL SALENTO | REDELCALCIO | 1-4 |
CAIPIROSKA | FIORENZA FC | 3-4 |
WLADYTEAM | ALGHERO | 3-0 |
FC WEREWOLVES | I LEONI MTB | 1-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | ROBY ONE | 2-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | BONDOOK | 2-5 |
SALNTO | LANCIANO | 2-3 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | FC BAARIA TEAM | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
CAIPIRINHA | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-0 |
ROBY ONE | CAIPIROSKA | 3-0 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | ATL SALENTO | 1-0 |
BABIL JUNIOR | FC RIGUTINO | 0-0 |
ALGHERO | SALNTO | 0-1 |
LANCIANO | AC PICCHIA | 1-1 |
FIORENZA FC | BONDOOK | 0-0 |
REDELCALCIO | I LEONI MTB | 0-0 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | FC WEREWOLVES | 0-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | WLADYTEAM | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
AC PICCHIA | ROBY ONE | 1-1 |
ATL SALENTO | CAIPIRINHA | 1-1 |
BONDOOK | LANCIANO | 1-1 |
CAIPIROSKA | GRANDEJUVE73 | 0-1 |
WLADYTEAM | REDELCALCIO | 3-1 |
FC WEREWOLVES | FC BAARIA TEAM | 2-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | ALGHERO | 2-2 |
I LEONI MTB | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | FIORENZA FC | 1-2 |
SALNTO | PESCOPENNATARO | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
CAIPIRINHA | CAIPIROSKA | 1-1 |
ROBY ONE | WLADYTEAM | 2-5 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | SALNTO | 2-3 |
BABIL JUNIOR | FC WEREWOLVES | 0-1 |
ALGHERO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 1-3 |
LANCIANO | ATL SALENTO | 3-3 |
FIORENZA FC | FC RIGUTINO | 5-4 |
REDELCALCIO | AC PICCHIA | 3-2 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | I LEONI MTB | 0-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | BONDOOK | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
AC PICCHIA | GRANDEJUVE73 | 3-2 |
ATL SALENTO | ROBY ONE | 3-1 |
BONDOOK | BABIL JUNIOR | 1-1 |
CAIPIROSKA | REDELCALCIO | 0-4 |
WLADYTEAM | FIORENZA FC | 0-1 |
FC WEREWOLVES | LANCIANO | 1-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | PESCOPENNATARO | 4-1 |
I LEONI MTB | ALGHERO | 0-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | FC BAARIA TEAM | 3-3 |
SALNTO | CAIPIRINHA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
ALGHERO | AC PICCHIA | 1-3 |
BABIL JUNIOR | ATL SALENTO | 0-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | BONDOOK | 1-2 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | CAIPIROSKA | 1-1 |
FC WEREWOLVES | FC RIGUTINO | 0-3 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | FIORENZA FC | 2-1 |
LANCIANO | I LEONI MTB | 1-1 |
PESCOPENNATARO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-0 |
ROBY ONE | REDELCALCIO | 1-1 |
WLADYTEAM | SALNTO | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
FC RIGUTINO | CAIPIRINHA | 2-1 |
BONDOOK | ROBY ONE | 0-3 |
FIORENZA FC | FC BAARIA TEAM | 0-2 |
AC PICCHIA | BABIL JUNIOR | 3-3 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | WLADYTEAM | 4-2 |
ATL SALENTO | ALGHERO | 2-2 |
CAIPIROSKA | FC WEREWOLVES | 0-0 |
REDELCALCIO | LANCIANO | 2-1 |
SALNTO | GRANDEJUVE73 | 3-4 |
I LEONI MTB | PESCOPENNATARO | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | AC PICCHIA | 0-0 |
WLADYTEAM | ATL SALENTO | 1-0 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | BONDOOK | 1-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | CAIPIROSKA | 1-0 |
LANCIANO | FC RIGUTINO | 1-0 |
ROBY ONE | FIORENZA FC | 0-0 |
CAIPIRINHA | I LEONI MTB | 0-0 |
FC WEREWOLVES | MANDRAKE TEAM | 1-0 |
ALGHERO | REDELCALCIO | 2-0 |
BABIL JUNIOR | SALNTO | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
REDELCALCIO | CAIPIRINHA | 0-0 |
SALNTO | ROBY ONE | 3-1 |
I LEONI MTB | FC BAARIA TEAM | 3-3 |
FIORENZA FC | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | WLADYTEAM | 0-0 |
BONDOOK | ALGHERO | 2-1 |
AC PICCHIA | FC WEREWOLVES | 2-0 |
CAIPIROSKA | LANCIANO | 1-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | GRANDEJUVE73 | 3-0 |
ATL SALENTO | PESCOPENNATARO | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
WLADYTEAM | AC PICCHIA | 2-0 |
ATL SALENTO | BONDOOK | 1-2 |
ALGHERO | CAIPIROSKA | 2-0 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | LANCIANO | 1-0 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | FC RIGUTINO | 1-2 |
CAIPIRINHA | FIORENZA FC | 1-1 |
ROBY ONE | I LEONI MTB | 0-0 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | REDELCALCIO | 1-0 |
FC WEREWOLVES | SALNTO | 2-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | PESCOPENNATARO | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
AC PICCHIA | CAIPIRINHA | 2-5 |
I LEONI MTB | ATL SALENTO | 0-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | BONDOOK | 4-4 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | ROBY ONE | 5-2 |
PESCOPENNATARO | FC BAARIA TEAM | 4-2 |
LANCIANO | BABIL JUNIOR | 3-3 |
CAIPIROSKA | WLADYTEAM | 0-2 |
FIORENZA FC | ALGHERO | 4-1 |
REDELCALCIO | FC WEREWOLVES | 4-1 |
SALNTO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
BONDOOK | AC PICCHIA | 2-3 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | CAIPIROSKA | 1-4 |
CAIPIRINHA | FC WEREWOLVES | 3-3 |
ALGHERO | LANCIANO | 2-3 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | FC RIGUTINO | 4-3 |
WLADYTEAM | I LEONI MTB | 0-2 |
FIORENZA FC | REDELCALCIO | 1-3 |
ATL SALENTO | SALNTO | 5-4 |
BABIL JUNIOR | GRANDEJUVE73 | 3-4 |
ROBY ONE | PESCOPENNATARO | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
PESCOPENNATARO | CAIPIRINHA | 0-0 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | ATL SALENTO | 1-1 |
I LEONI MTB | BONDOOK | 1-1 |
SALNTO | CAIPIROSKA | 2-0 |
REDELCALCIO | BABIL JUNIOR | 0-0 |
LANCIANO | WLADYTEAM | 0-2 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | ALGHERO | 0-2 |
AC PICCHIA | FC RIGUTINO | 1-1 |
FC WEREWOLVES | FIORENZA FC | 2-0 |
ROBY ONE | MANDRAKE TEAM | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
ALGHERO | ROBY ONE | 1-0 |
WLADYTEAM | FC BAARIA TEAM | 2-3 |
CAIPIROSKA | BABIL JUNIOR | 0-1 |
ATL SALENTO | FC WEREWOLVES | 2-2 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | LANCIANO | 3-1 |
AC PICCHIA | I LEONI MTB | 2-3 |
BONDOOK | REDELCALCIO | 1-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | SALNTO | 1-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | GRANDEJUVE73 | 1-3 |
FIORENZA FC | PESCOPENNATARO | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
SALNTO | AC PICCHIA | 2-2 |
LANCIANO | CAIPIRINHA | 3-2 |
CAIPIROSKA | ATL SALENTO | 3-2 |
FC WEREWOLVES | BONDOOK | 4-2 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | ROBY ONE | 2-1 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | WLADYTEAM | 1-1 |
PESCOPENNATARO | ALGHERO | 3-0 |
REDELCALCIO | FC RIGUTINO | 0-3 |
I LEONI MTB | FIORENZA FC | 2-3 |
BABIL JUNIOR | MANDRAKE TEAM | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
FC RIGUTINO | ATL SALENTO | 1-2 |
AC PICCHIA | CAIPIROSKA | 3-2 |
CAIPIRINHA | FC BAARIA TEAM | 3-2 |
ROBY ONE | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-3 |
WLADYTEAM | FC WEREWOLVES | 0-2 |
FIORENZA FC | LANCIANO | 1-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | I LEONI MTB | 5-1 |
PESCOPENNATARO | REDELCALCIO | 4-4 |
BONDOOK | SALNTO | 2-1 |
ALGHERO | GRANDEJUVE73 | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
ATL SALENTO | AC PICCHIA | 1-3 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | BONDOOK | 3-3 |
FC WEREWOLVES | ROBY ONE | 4-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | WLADYTEAM | 4-2 |
BABIL JUNIOR | ALGHERO | 2-0 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | FC RIGUTINO | 3-2 |
SALNTO | FIORENZA FC | 5-3 |
CAIPIROSKA | I LEONI MTB | 2-0 |
REDELCALCIO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-3 |
LANCIANO | PESCOPENNATARO | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | AC PICCHIA | 2-2 |
ALGHERO | CAIPIRINHA | 1-1 |
FIORENZA FC | ATL SALENTO | 3-4 |
FC RIGUTINO | CAIPIROSKA | 3-3 |
BABIL JUNIOR | FC BAARIA TEAM | 3-2 |
BONDOOK | WLADYTEAM | 3-2 |
PESCOPENNATARO | FC WEREWOLVES | 2-3 |
ROBY ONE | LANCIANO | 2-2 |
I LEONI MTB | SALNTO | 4-3 |
REDELCALCIO | GRANDEJUVE73 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
CAIPIROSKA | BONDOOK | 2-2 |
CAIPIRINHA | ROBY ONE | 1-2 |
LANCIANO | FC BAARIA TEAM | 3-3 |
WLADYTEAM | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-4 |
FC WEREWOLVES | ALGHERO | 1-4 |
AC PICCHIA | FIORENZA FC | 2-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | I LEONI MTB | 2-2 |
ATL SALENTO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 4-2 |
SALNTO | REDELCALCIO | 5-3 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | PESCOPENNATARO | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
PESCOPENNATARO | AC PICCHIA | 1-0 |
BABIL JUNIOR | CAIPIRINHA | 0-3 |
REDELCALCIO | ATL SALENTO | 1-3 |
FIORENZA FC | CAIPIROSKA | 0-3 |
ALGHERO | WLADYTEAM | 1-1 |
I LEONI MTB | FC WEREWOLVES | 3-0 |
ROBY ONE | FC RIGUTINO | 2-0 |
BONDOOK | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-1 |
LANCIANO | SALNTO | 0-3 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | GRANDEJUVE73 | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | CAIPIRINHA | 0-1 |
CAIPIROSKA | ROBY ONE | 1-1 |
ATL SALENTO | FC BAARIA TEAM | 4-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | BABIL JUNIOR | 3-5 |
SALNTO | ALGHERO | 5-1 |
AC PICCHIA | LANCIANO | 2-2 |
BONDOOK | FIORENZA FC | 1-1 |
I LEONI MTB | REDELCALCIO | 2-2 |
FC WEREWOLVES | GRANDEJUVE73 | 3-3 |
WLADYTEAM | PESCOPENNATARO | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
ROBY ONE | AC PICCHIA | 0-2 |
CAIPIRINHA | ATL SALENTO | 1-1 |
LANCIANO | BONDOOK | 1-2 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | CAIPIROSKA | 0-0 |
REDELCALCIO | WLADYTEAM | 0-1 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | FC WEREWOLVES | 1-2 |
ALGHERO | FC RIGUTINO | 0-0 |
BABIL JUNIOR | I LEONI MTB | 1-1 |
FIORENZA FC | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-3 |
PESCOPENNATARO | SALNTO | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
CAIPIROSKA | CAIPIRINHA | 1-5 |
WLADYTEAM | ROBY ONE | 1-4 |
SALNTO | FC BAARIA TEAM | 4-5 |
FC WEREWOLVES | BABIL JUNIOR | 4-6 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | ALGHERO | 4-3 |
ATL SALENTO | LANCIANO | 4-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | FIORENZA FC | 2-0 |
AC PICCHIA | REDELCALCIO | 4-2 |
I LEONI MTB | GRANDEJUVE73 | 3-3 |
BONDOOK | PESCOPENNATARO | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
GRANDEJUVE73 | AC PICCHIA | 2-2 |
ROBY ONE | ATL SALENTO | 0-3 |
BABIL JUNIOR | BONDOOK | 3-3 |
REDELCALCIO | CAIPIROSKA | 0-1 |
FIORENZA FC | WLADYTEAM | 0-0 |
LANCIANO | FC WEREWOLVES | 0-1 |
PESCOPENNATARO | FC RIGUTINO | 0-3 |
ALGHERO | I LEONI MTB | 2-3 |
FC BAARIA TEAM | MANDRAKE TEAM | 4-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | SALNTO | 2-3 |
|
|