GIORNATA 1 |
sao paolo | COSENZA | 1-1 |
Reggiana | Caipiroska | 2-2 |
Gigino Team | CSKO Mosca | 2-3 |
Black Stars | Babil junior | 3-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Brocks Fc | 1-0 |
Garba FC | Havana Club | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Havana Club | Reggiana | 3-3 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Garba FC | 3-0 |
Caipiroska | Black Stars | 3-5 |
Brocks Fc | sao paolo | 1-4 |
Babil junior | CSKO Mosca | 1-2 |
COSENZA | Gigino Team | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Garba FC | Reggiana | 0-0 |
sao paolo | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-5 |
Black Stars | Havana Club | 1-0 |
Gigino Team | Brocks Fc | 3-1 |
CSKO Mosca | Caipiroska | 2-1 |
Babil junior | COSENZA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
sao paolo | Garba FC | 1-0 |
Reggiana | Black Stars | 0-4 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Gigino Team | 0-0 |
Havana Club | CSKO Mosca | 1-2 |
Brocks Fc | Babil junior | 0-1 |
Caipiroska | COSENZA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Garba FC | Black Stars | 0-3 |
Gigino Team | sao paolo | 0-1 |
CSKO Mosca | Reggiana | 2-1 |
Babil junior | Atleti SaLEnTo | 2-1 |
COSENZA | Havana Club | 2-3 |
Caipiroska | Brocks Fc | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Gigino Team | Garba FC | 2-0 |
Black Stars | CSKO Mosca | 1-0 |
sao paolo | Babil junior | 3-2 |
Reggiana | COSENZA | 2-2 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Caipiroska | 2-1 |
Havana Club | Brocks Fc | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Garba FC | CSKO Mosca | 3-2 |
Babil junior | Gigino Team | 1-1 |
COSENZA | Black Stars | 1-0 |
Caipiroska | sao paolo | 1-4 |
Brocks Fc | Reggiana | 0-4 |
Havana Club | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Babil junior | Garba FC | 0-0 |
CSKO Mosca | COSENZA | 2-3 |
Gigino Team | Caipiroska | 0-1 |
Black Stars | Brocks Fc | 4-1 |
sao paolo | Havana Club | 1-4 |
Reggiana | Atleti SaLEnTo | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Garba FC | COSENZA | 0-3 |
Caipiroska | Babil junior | 0-1 |
Brocks Fc | CSKO Mosca | 1-1 |
Havana Club | Gigino Team | 1-3 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Black Stars | 1-2 |
Reggiana | sao paolo | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Caipiroska | Garba FC | 2-2 |
COSENZA | Brocks Fc | 2-1 |
Babil junior | Havana Club | 0-0 |
CSKO Mosca | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-3 |
Gigino Team | Reggiana | 3-3 |
Black Stars | sao paolo | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Garba FC | Brocks Fc | 0-0 |
Havana Club | Caipiroska | 2-2 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | COSENZA | 0-4 |
Reggiana | Babil junior | 0-3 |
sao paolo | CSKO Mosca | 0-3 |
Black Stars | Gigino Team | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Havana Club | Garba FC | 1-0 |
Brocks Fc | Atleti SaLEnTo | 2-1 |
Caipiroska | Reggiana | 0-0 |
COSENZA | sao paolo | 4-3 |
Babil junior | Black Stars | 0-4 |
CSKO Mosca | Gigino Team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Garba FC | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-0 |
Reggiana | Havana Club | 4-0 |
sao paolo | Brocks Fc | 1-1 |
Black Stars | Caipiroska | 1-1 |
Gigino Team | COSENZA | 0-2 |
CSKO Mosca | Babil junior | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Reggiana | Garba FC | 2-0 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | sao paolo | 1-1 |
Havana Club | Black Stars | 3-2 |
Brocks Fc | Gigino Team | 2-4 |
Caipiroska | CSKO Mosca | 0-0 |
COSENZA | Babil junior | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Garba FC | sao paolo | 0-3 |
Black Stars | Reggiana | 0-1 |
Gigino Team | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-2 |
CSKO Mosca | Havana Club | 4-1 |
Babil junior | Brocks Fc | 1-3 |
COSENZA | Caipiroska | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Black Stars | Garba FC | 6-0 |
sao paolo | Gigino Team | 3-3 |
Reggiana | CSKO Mosca | 0-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Babil junior | 0-0 |
Havana Club | COSENZA | 3-1 |
Brocks Fc | Caipiroska | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Garba FC | Gigino Team | 0-1 |
CSKO Mosca | Black Stars | 1-4 |
Babil junior | sao paolo | 1-3 |
COSENZA | Reggiana | 4-0 |
Caipiroska | Atleti SaLEnTo | 5-2 |
Brocks Fc | Havana Club | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
CSKO Mosca | Garba FC | 1-0 |
Gigino Team | Babil junior | 3-0 |
Black Stars | COSENZA | 0-3 |
sao paolo | Caipiroska | 3-1 |
Reggiana | Brocks Fc | 1-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Havana Club | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Garba FC | Babil junior | 0-0 |
COSENZA | CSKO Mosca | 6-1 |
Caipiroska | Gigino Team | 1-1 |
Brocks Fc | Black Stars | 1-0 |
Havana Club | sao paolo | 3-4 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Reggiana | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
COSENZA | Garba FC | 3-0 |
Babil junior | Caipiroska | 1-2 |
CSKO Mosca | Brocks Fc | 1-1 |
Gigino Team | Havana Club | 2-3 |
Black Stars | Atleti SaLEnTo | 3-0 |
sao paolo | Reggiana | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Garba FC | Caipiroska | 0-3 |
Brocks Fc | COSENZA | 0-0 |
Havana Club | Babil junior | 1-2 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | CSKO Mosca | 3-1 |
Reggiana | Gigino Team | 2-0 |
sao paolo | Black Stars | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Brocks Fc | Garba FC | 2-1 |
Caipiroska | Havana Club | 2-1 |
COSENZA | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-1 |
Babil junior | Reggiana | 1-0 |
CSKO Mosca | sao paolo | 2-4 |
Gigino Team | Black Stars | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Garba FC | Havana Club | 0-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Brocks Fc | 0-0 |
Reggiana | Caipiroska | 0-1 |
sao paolo | COSENZA | 0-2 |
Black Stars | Babil junior | 3-0 |
Gigino Team | CSKO Mosca | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Garba FC | 2-0 |
Havana Club | Reggiana | 3-1 |
Brocks Fc | sao paolo | 0-2 |
Caipiroska | Black Stars | 4-2 |
COSENZA | Gigino Team | 3-0 |
Babil junior | CSKO Mosca | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Garba FC | Reggiana | 0-2 |
sao paolo | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-2 |
Black Stars | Havana Club | 3-0 |
Gigino Team | Brocks Fc | 1-0 |
CSKO Mosca | Caipiroska | 1-3 |
Babil junior | COSENZA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
sao paolo | Garba FC | 1-0 |
Reggiana | Black Stars | 1-2 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Gigino Team | 1-0 |
Havana Club | CSKO Mosca | 1-0 |
Brocks Fc | Babil junior | 1-0 |
Caipiroska | COSENZA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Garba FC | Black Stars | 0-0 |
Gigino Team | sao paolo | 1-1 |
CSKO Mosca | Reggiana | 1-1 |
Babil junior | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-1 |
COSENZA | Havana Club | 1-3 |
Caipiroska | Brocks Fc | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Gigino Team | Garba FC | 2-0 |
Black Stars | CSKO Mosca | 0-1 |
sao paolo | Babil junior | 4-1 |
Reggiana | COSENZA | 6-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Caipiroska | 2-0 |
Havana Club | Brocks Fc | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Garba FC | CSKO Mosca | 0-0 |
Babil junior | Gigino Team | 2-0 |
COSENZA | Black Stars | 2-2 |
Caipiroska | sao paolo | 0-2 |
Brocks Fc | Reggiana | 0-1 |
Havana Club | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Babil junior | Garba FC | 0-0 |
CSKO Mosca | COSENZA | 0-0 |
Gigino Team | Caipiroska | 0-0 |
Black Stars | Brocks Fc | 3-0 |
sao paolo | Havana Club | 2-3 |
Reggiana | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Garba FC | COSENZA | 2-1 |
Caipiroska | Babil junior | 0-4 |
Brocks Fc | CSKO Mosca | 0-3 |
Havana Club | Gigino Team | 0-0 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Black Stars | 1-2 |
Reggiana | sao paolo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Caipiroska | Garba FC | 3-0 |
COSENZA | Brocks Fc | 2-1 |
Babil junior | Havana Club | 1-1 |
CSKO Mosca | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-0 |
Gigino Team | Reggiana | 0-1 |
Black Stars | sao paolo | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Garba FC | Brocks Fc | 0-1 |
Havana Club | Caipiroska | 6-3 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | COSENZA | 3-2 |
Reggiana | Babil junior | 2-1 |
sao paolo | CSKO Mosca | 2-2 |
Black Stars | Gigino Team | 1-0 |
|
|
|