GIORNATA 1 |
Dio Boys Fc | JEVERTONYS | 1-2 |
Fchangover1908 | Cosmic United | 2-2 |
PioAko | GastcomDisagio | 1-3 |
AC CASABIANCA | GastaStyle | 2-1 |
TETRAMOMS | Partizan Loko | 0-3 |
Benevengo | IONONHOCUGINI | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Fchangover1908 | Dio Boys Fc | 2-4 |
JEVERTONYS | PioAko | 2-2 |
Cosmic United | AC CASABIANCA | 3-2 |
GastcomDisagio | TETRAMOMS | 2-0 |
GastaStyle | Benevengo | 1-4 |
Partizan Loko | IONONHOCUGINI | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Dio Boys Fc | PioAko | 1-1 |
AC CASABIANCA | Fchangover1908 | 2-2 |
TETRAMOMS | JEVERTONYS | 1-1 |
Benevengo | Cosmic United | 1-2 |
IONONHOCUGINI | GastcomDisagio | 1-4 |
Partizan Loko | GastaStyle | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
AC CASABIANCA | Dio Boys Fc | 0-1 |
PioAko | TETRAMOMS | 2-0 |
Fchangover1908 | Benevengo | 2-2 |
JEVERTONYS | IONONHOCUGINI | 1-1 |
Cosmic United | Partizan Loko | 3-1 |
GastcomDisagio | GastaStyle | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Dio Boys Fc | TETRAMOMS | 2-1 |
Benevengo | AC CASABIANCA | 1-3 |
IONONHOCUGINI | PioAko | 3-2 |
Partizan Loko | Fchangover1908 | 2-0 |
GastaStyle | JEVERTONYS | 2-0 |
GastcomDisagio | Cosmic United | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Benevengo | Dio Boys Fc | 1-4 |
TETRAMOMS | IONONHOCUGINI | 1-2 |
AC CASABIANCA | Partizan Loko | 1-2 |
PioAko | GastaStyle | 2-0 |
Fchangover1908 | GastcomDisagio | 1-1 |
JEVERTONYS | Cosmic United | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Dio Boys Fc | IONONHOCUGINI | 1-2 |
Partizan Loko | Benevengo | 1-0 |
GastaStyle | TETRAMOMS | 1-1 |
GastcomDisagio | AC CASABIANCA | 0-1 |
Cosmic United | PioAko | 1-2 |
JEVERTONYS | Fchangover1908 | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Partizan Loko | Dio Boys Fc | 1-2 |
IONONHOCUGINI | GastaStyle | 2-0 |
Benevengo | GastcomDisagio | 4-1 |
TETRAMOMS | Cosmic United | 1-2 |
AC CASABIANCA | JEVERTONYS | 0-0 |
PioAko | Fchangover1908 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Dio Boys Fc | GastaStyle | 0-2 |
GastcomDisagio | Partizan Loko | 0-2 |
Cosmic United | IONONHOCUGINI | 0-3 |
JEVERTONYS | Benevengo | 0-2 |
Fchangover1908 | TETRAMOMS | 2-0 |
PioAko | AC CASABIANCA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
GastcomDisagio | Dio Boys Fc | 1-1 |
GastaStyle | Cosmic United | 4-0 |
Partizan Loko | JEVERTONYS | 1-0 |
IONONHOCUGINI | Fchangover1908 | 2-2 |
Benevengo | PioAko | 1-1 |
TETRAMOMS | AC CASABIANCA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Dio Boys Fc | Cosmic United | 1-3 |
JEVERTONYS | GastcomDisagio | 1-1 |
Fchangover1908 | GastaStyle | 1-0 |
PioAko | Partizan Loko | 4-3 |
AC CASABIANCA | IONONHOCUGINI | 3-1 |
TETRAMOMS | Benevengo | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
JEVERTONYS | Dio Boys Fc | 0-0 |
Cosmic United | Fchangover1908 | 1-0 |
GastcomDisagio | PioAko | 1-2 |
GastaStyle | AC CASABIANCA | 0-2 |
Partizan Loko | TETRAMOMS | 2-0 |
IONONHOCUGINI | Benevengo | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Dio Boys Fc | Fchangover1908 | 3-1 |
PioAko | JEVERTONYS | 2-1 |
AC CASABIANCA | Cosmic United | 1-2 |
TETRAMOMS | GastcomDisagio | 1-1 |
Benevengo | GastaStyle | 2-1 |
IONONHOCUGINI | Partizan Loko | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
PioAko | Dio Boys Fc | 0-0 |
Fchangover1908 | AC CASABIANCA | 2-2 |
JEVERTONYS | TETRAMOMS | 0-2 |
Cosmic United | Benevengo | 4-2 |
GastcomDisagio | IONONHOCUGINI | 2-2 |
GastaStyle | Partizan Loko | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Dio Boys Fc | AC CASABIANCA | 4-0 |
TETRAMOMS | PioAko | 1-2 |
Benevengo | Fchangover1908 | 0-3 |
IONONHOCUGINI | JEVERTONYS | 2-1 |
Partizan Loko | Cosmic United | 2-4 |
GastaStyle | GastcomDisagio | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
TETRAMOMS | Dio Boys Fc | 2-2 |
AC CASABIANCA | Benevengo | 2-2 |
PioAko | IONONHOCUGINI | 1-0 |
Fchangover1908 | Partizan Loko | 0-0 |
JEVERTONYS | GastaStyle | 1-2 |
Cosmic United | GastcomDisagio | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Dio Boys Fc | Benevengo | 3-1 |
IONONHOCUGINI | TETRAMOMS | 2-1 |
Partizan Loko | AC CASABIANCA | 4-1 |
GastaStyle | PioAko | 5-2 |
GastcomDisagio | Fchangover1908 | 0-0 |
Cosmic United | JEVERTONYS | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
IONONHOCUGINI | Dio Boys Fc | 2-2 |
Benevengo | Partizan Loko | 2-2 |
TETRAMOMS | GastaStyle | 2-3 |
AC CASABIANCA | GastcomDisagio | 0-0 |
PioAko | Cosmic United | 2-0 |
Fchangover1908 | JEVERTONYS | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Dio Boys Fc | Partizan Loko | 2-1 |
GastaStyle | IONONHOCUGINI | 1-0 |
GastcomDisagio | Benevengo | 3-1 |
Cosmic United | TETRAMOMS | 3-1 |
JEVERTONYS | AC CASABIANCA | 3-0 |
Fchangover1908 | PioAko | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
GastaStyle | Dio Boys Fc | 2-0 |
Partizan Loko | GastcomDisagio | 2-0 |
IONONHOCUGINI | Cosmic United | 0-3 |
Benevengo | JEVERTONYS | 1-1 |
TETRAMOMS | Fchangover1908 | 1-3 |
AC CASABIANCA | PioAko | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Dio Boys Fc | GastcomDisagio | 4-0 |
Cosmic United | GastaStyle | 2-1 |
JEVERTONYS | Partizan Loko | 0-4 |
Fchangover1908 | IONONHOCUGINI | 0-3 |
PioAko | Benevengo | 1-2 |
AC CASABIANCA | TETRAMOMS | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Cosmic United | Dio Boys Fc | 1-0 |
GastcomDisagio | JEVERTONYS | 1-0 |
GastaStyle | Fchangover1908 | 1-2 |
Partizan Loko | PioAko | 2-0 |
IONONHOCUGINI | AC CASABIANCA | 1-1 |
Benevengo | TETRAMOMS | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Dio Boys Fc | JEVERTONYS | 4-0 |
Fchangover1908 | Cosmic United | 4-1 |
PioAko | GastcomDisagio | 1-2 |
AC CASABIANCA | GastaStyle | 0-0 |
TETRAMOMS | Partizan Loko | 3-3 |
Benevengo | IONONHOCUGINI | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Fchangover1908 | Dio Boys Fc | 1-3 |
JEVERTONYS | PioAko | 0-0 |
Cosmic United | AC CASABIANCA | 1-1 |
GastcomDisagio | TETRAMOMS | 0-1 |
GastaStyle | Benevengo | 1-1 |
Partizan Loko | IONONHOCUGINI | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Dio Boys Fc | PioAko | 3-0 |
AC CASABIANCA | Fchangover1908 | 1-1 |
TETRAMOMS | JEVERTONYS | 1-0 |
Benevengo | Cosmic United | 2-2 |
IONONHOCUGINI | GastcomDisagio | 2-2 |
Partizan Loko | GastaStyle | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
AC CASABIANCA | Dio Boys Fc | 3-0 |
PioAko | TETRAMOMS | 0-0 |
Fchangover1908 | Benevengo | 1-0 |
JEVERTONYS | IONONHOCUGINI | 0-1 |
Cosmic United | Partizan Loko | 2-1 |
GastcomDisagio | GastaStyle | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Dio Boys Fc | TETRAMOMS | 5-0 |
Benevengo | AC CASABIANCA | 2-0 |
IONONHOCUGINI | PioAko | 1-2 |
Partizan Loko | Fchangover1908 | 3-2 |
GastaStyle | JEVERTONYS | 1-1 |
GastcomDisagio | Cosmic United | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Benevengo | Dio Boys Fc | 1-1 |
TETRAMOMS | IONONHOCUGINI | 2-2 |
AC CASABIANCA | Partizan Loko | 1-0 |
PioAko | GastaStyle | 0-0 |
Fchangover1908 | GastcomDisagio | 3-0 |
JEVERTONYS | Cosmic United | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Dio Boys Fc | IONONHOCUGINI | 2-1 |
Partizan Loko | Benevengo | 1-1 |
GastaStyle | TETRAMOMS | 2-2 |
GastcomDisagio | AC CASABIANCA | 0-2 |
Cosmic United | PioAko | 3-2 |
JEVERTONYS | Fchangover1908 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Partizan Loko | Dio Boys Fc | 3-0 |
IONONHOCUGINI | GastaStyle | 1-1 |
Benevengo | GastcomDisagio | 0-0 |
TETRAMOMS | Cosmic United | 3-1 |
AC CASABIANCA | JEVERTONYS | 1-0 |
PioAko | Fchangover1908 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Dio Boys Fc | GastaStyle | 2-0 |
GastcomDisagio | Partizan Loko | 1-0 |
Cosmic United | IONONHOCUGINI | 2-0 |
JEVERTONYS | Benevengo | 0-2 |
Fchangover1908 | TETRAMOMS | 2-1 |
PioAko | AC CASABIANCA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
GastcomDisagio | Dio Boys Fc | 2-1 |
GastaStyle | Cosmic United | 1-0 |
Partizan Loko | JEVERTONYS | 2-0 |
IONONHOCUGINI | Fchangover1908 | 0-3 |
Benevengo | PioAko | 1-2 |
TETRAMOMS | AC CASABIANCA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Dio Boys Fc | Cosmic United | 0-2 |
JEVERTONYS | GastcomDisagio | 0-1 |
Fchangover1908 | GastaStyle | 3-2 |
PioAko | Partizan Loko | 1-1 |
AC CASABIANCA | IONONHOCUGINI | 1-2 |
TETRAMOMS | Benevengo | 1-3 |
|
|
|