GIORNATA 1 |
Entella | Reggiana | 3-5 |
Pro Sesto | Crotone | 2-1 |
Viterbese | PAGANESE | 4-1 |
Piacenza | Pro Patria | 3-3 |
Albinoleffe | Lecco | 3-1 |
Taranto | Siena | 2-0 |
Casertana | Potenza | 1-5 |
Padova | Messina | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Siena | Piacenza | 1-4 |
Potenza | Pro Sesto | 2-1 |
Messina | Albinoleffe | 2-2 |
Pro Patria | Taranto | 3-2 |
Reggiana | Padova | 1-2 |
Crotone | Viterbese | 0-3 |
Lecco | Casertana | 1-1 |
PAGANESE | Entella | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Entella | Lecco | 2-2 |
Pro Patria | Siena | 2-1 |
Pro Sesto | Reggiana | 3-2 |
Viterbese | Messina | 1-2 |
Piacenza | PAGANESE | 2-2 |
Albinoleffe | Potenza | 1-1 |
Taranto | Crotone | 1-0 |
Padova | Casertana | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Potenza | Viterbese | 4-0 |
Messina | Piacenza | 2-2 |
Entella | Taranto | 1-2 |
Reggiana | Pro Patria | 4-2 |
Crotone | PAGANESE | 1-2 |
Lecco | Siena | 3-0 |
Casertana | Albinoleffe | 3-2 |
Padova | Pro Sesto | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Siena | Padova | 0-1 |
Messina | Reggiana | 2-0 |
Pro Sesto | Viterbese | 2-0 |
Albinoleffe | Crotone | 3-1 |
Lecco | Potenza | 3-3 |
PAGANESE | Pro Patria | 2-3 |
Taranto | Piacenza | 2-4 |
Casertana | Entella | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Potenza | Entella | 1-3 |
Pro Patria | Albinoleffe | 0-2 |
Reggiana | Casertana | 1-0 |
Crotone | Messina | 1-0 |
Viterbese | Taranto | 0-1 |
Piacenza | Pro Sesto | 1-1 |
PAGANESE | Siena | 1-1 |
Padova | Lecco | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Siena | Crotone | 4-0 |
Messina | Potenza | 1-3 |
Entella | Padova | 1-0 |
Pro Sesto | Pro Patria | 1-1 |
Reggiana | Piacenza | 1-3 |
Albinoleffe | Viterbese | 2-0 |
Lecco | Taranto | 2-0 |
Casertana | PAGANESE | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Siena | Pro Sesto | 0-2 |
Potenza | Padova | 3-3 |
Pro Patria | Crotone | 1-0 |
Viterbese | Reggiana | 0-2 |
Piacenza | Casertana | 2-1 |
Albinoleffe | Entella | 2-4 |
PAGANESE | Lecco | 3-0 |
Taranto | Messina | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Messina | Siena | 1-1 |
Entella | Viterbese | 1-1 |
Pro Sesto | PAGANESE | 1-2 |
Reggiana | Potenza | 2-2 |
Crotone | Piacenza | 0-0 |
Lecco | Pro Patria | 1-2 |
Casertana | Taranto | 2-1 |
Padova | Albinoleffe | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Siena | Potenza | 1-2 |
Pro Patria | Messina | 1-2 |
Pro Sesto | Casertana | 1-0 |
Crotone | Lecco | 0-2 |
Viterbese | Padova | 0-0 |
Piacenza | Entella | 2-3 |
PAGANESE | Reggiana | 2-2 |
Taranto | Albinoleffe | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Potenza | Taranto | 4-3 |
Messina | PAGANESE | 2-3 |
Entella | Crotone | 2-1 |
Reggiana | Siena | 2-2 |
Albinoleffe | Pro Sesto | 3-3 |
Lecco | Piacenza | 3-2 |
Casertana | Viterbese | 0-2 |
Padova | Pro Patria | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Siena | Entella | 1-1 |
Pro Patria | Casertana | 1-3 |
Pro Sesto | Messina | 0-2 |
Crotone | Reggiana | 0-2 |
Viterbese | Lecco | 0-2 |
Piacenza | Albinoleffe | 1-1 |
PAGANESE | Potenza | 1-1 |
Taranto | Padova | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Potenza | Crotone | 2-0 |
Entella | Pro Patria | 2-1 |
Reggiana | Taranto | 0-2 |
Viterbese | Piacenza | 0-1 |
Albinoleffe | Siena | 2-1 |
Lecco | Pro Sesto | 2-1 |
Casertana | Messina | 3-1 |
Padova | PAGANESE | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Siena | Viterbese | 1-4 |
Messina | Lecco | 2-3 |
Pro Patria | Potenza | 2-2 |
Pro Sesto | Entella | 0-3 |
Reggiana | Albinoleffe | 2-3 |
Crotone | Casertana | 1-2 |
Piacenza | Padova | 5-2 |
PAGANESE | Taranto | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Potenza | Piacenza | 1-2 |
Entella | Messina | 1-2 |
Viterbese | Pro Patria | 1-2 |
Albinoleffe | PAGANESE | 3-2 |
Lecco | Reggiana | 2-1 |
Taranto | Pro Sesto | 1-2 |
Casertana | Siena | 2-0 |
Padova | Crotone | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Reggiana | Entella | 1-1 |
Crotone | Pro Sesto | 1-2 |
PAGANESE | Viterbese | 1-3 |
Pro Patria | Piacenza | 3-3 |
Lecco | Albinoleffe | 2-2 |
Siena | Taranto | 1-1 |
Potenza | Casertana | 2-0 |
Messina | Padova | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Piacenza | Siena | 2-0 |
Pro Sesto | Potenza | 1-1 |
Albinoleffe | Messina | 2-0 |
Taranto | Pro Patria | 1-0 |
Padova | Reggiana | 1-1 |
Viterbese | Crotone | 0-2 |
Casertana | Lecco | 0-1 |
Entella | PAGANESE | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Lecco | Entella | 1-0 |
Siena | Pro Patria | 0-1 |
Reggiana | Pro Sesto | 1-2 |
Messina | Viterbese | 1-1 |
PAGANESE | Piacenza | 1-2 |
Potenza | Albinoleffe | 2-1 |
Crotone | Taranto | 1-1 |
Casertana | Padova | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Viterbese | Potenza | 2-0 |
Piacenza | Messina | 1-0 |
Taranto | Entella | 1-2 |
Pro Patria | Reggiana | 0-2 |
PAGANESE | Crotone | 0-0 |
Siena | Lecco | 2-1 |
Albinoleffe | Casertana | 2-0 |
Pro Sesto | Padova | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Padova | Siena | 2-2 |
Reggiana | Messina | 2-3 |
Viterbese | Pro Sesto | 0-3 |
Crotone | Albinoleffe | 0-3 |
Potenza | Lecco | 2-4 |
Pro Patria | PAGANESE | 2-2 |
Piacenza | Taranto | 0-4 |
Entella | Casertana | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Entella | Potenza | 1-3 |
Albinoleffe | Pro Patria | 0-1 |
Casertana | Reggiana | 0-2 |
Messina | Crotone | 2-0 |
Taranto | Viterbese | 0-1 |
Pro Sesto | Piacenza | 0-0 |
Siena | PAGANESE | 0-0 |
Lecco | Padova | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Crotone | Siena | 2-1 |
Potenza | Messina | 2-1 |
Padova | Entella | 2-1 |
Pro Patria | Pro Sesto | 1-0 |
Piacenza | Reggiana | 0-1 |
Viterbese | Albinoleffe | 3-1 |
Taranto | Lecco | 2-1 |
PAGANESE | Casertana | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Pro Sesto | Siena | 0-1 |
Padova | Potenza | 0-1 |
Crotone | Pro Patria | 0-0 |
Reggiana | Viterbese | 1-1 |
Casertana | Piacenza | 0-1 |
Entella | Albinoleffe | 3-0 |
Lecco | PAGANESE | 0-2 |
Messina | Taranto | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Siena | Messina | 3-1 |
Viterbese | Entella | 2-1 |
PAGANESE | Pro Sesto | 3-1 |
Potenza | Reggiana | 3-2 |
Piacenza | Crotone | 2-0 |
Pro Patria | Lecco | 0-1 |
Taranto | Casertana | 2-0 |
Albinoleffe | Padova | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Potenza | Siena | 2-2 |
Messina | Pro Patria | 2-2 |
Casertana | Pro Sesto | 0-0 |
Lecco | Crotone | 2-1 |
Padova | Viterbese | 1-1 |
Entella | Piacenza | 1-0 |
Reggiana | PAGANESE | 1-2 |
Albinoleffe | Taranto | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Taranto | Potenza | 3-3 |
PAGANESE | Messina | 2-2 |
Crotone | Entella | 1-2 |
Siena | Reggiana | 1-1 |
Pro Sesto | Albinoleffe | 2-1 |
Piacenza | Lecco | 2-2 |
Viterbese | Casertana | 1-3 |
Pro Patria | Padova | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Entella | Siena | 0-1 |
Casertana | Pro Patria | 0-1 |
Messina | Pro Sesto | 0-0 |
Reggiana | Crotone | 1-1 |
Lecco | Viterbese | 1-2 |
Albinoleffe | Piacenza | 1-3 |
Potenza | PAGANESE | 2-0 |
Padova | Taranto | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Crotone | Potenza | 0-0 |
Pro Patria | Entella | 0-2 |
Taranto | Reggiana | 2-1 |
Piacenza | Viterbese | 3-3 |
Siena | Albinoleffe | 2-0 |
Pro Sesto | Lecco | 0-2 |
Messina | Casertana | 0-3 |
PAGANESE | Padova | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Viterbese | Siena | 3-3 |
Lecco | Messina | 1-0 |
Potenza | Pro Patria | 2-1 |
Entella | Pro Sesto | 2-2 |
Albinoleffe | Reggiana | 4-3 |
Casertana | Crotone | 2-2 |
Padova | Piacenza | 2-1 |
Taranto | PAGANESE | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Piacenza | Potenza | 3-0 |
Messina | Entella | 3-4 |
Pro Patria | Viterbese | 2-3 |
PAGANESE | Albinoleffe | 1-1 |
Reggiana | Lecco | 2-2 |
Pro Sesto | Taranto | 2-3 |
Siena | Casertana | 2-2 |
Crotone | Padova | 0-0 |
|
|