GIORNATA 1 |
Castiel | ImolaFC | 3-4 |
Star Team | MARCO PANTANI | 3-2 |
StPatricksfcm | il PUMA | 3-3 |
Black Dragons | Renovatio | 2-4 |
AFRIKASBALLATA | Cambridge | 2-4 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Malesani Team | 3-2 |
Ravizza Park | Italy10 | 2-4 |
SIOUX | BAGHERIA 77 | 3-2 |
Ac Cucchiaio | Ultimo | 6-1 |
SAKURA FC | Fantafaro | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
il PUMA | AFRIKASBALLATA | 4-2 |
Ultimo | StPatricksfcm | 2-3 |
Renovatio | AUDAX MONREALE | 3-3 |
MARCO PANTANI | Castiel | 2-3 |
Fantafaro | SIOUX | 2-3 |
ImolaFC | Star Team | 3-3 |
Cambridge | Black Dragons | 4-2 |
Italy10 | Ac Cucchiaio | 3-3 |
Malesani Team | SAKURA FC | 3-3 |
BAGHERIA 77 | Ravizza Park | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Castiel | Renovatio | 4-4 |
Star Team | Fantafaro | 3-3 |
StPatricksfcm | Malesani Team | 4-2 |
Black Dragons | BAGHERIA 77 | 3-3 |
AFRIKASBALLATA | Italy10 | 3-4 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Ultimo | 3-5 |
Ravizza Park | il PUMA | 3-3 |
SIOUX | Cambridge | 3-4 |
Ac Cucchiaio | ImolaFC | 5-1 |
SAKURA FC | MARCO PANTANI | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
il PUMA | Ac Cucchiaio | 2-1 |
Ultimo | SAKURA FC | 1-2 |
Renovatio | Ravizza Park | 2-2 |
MARCO PANTANI | AUDAX MONREALE | 3-1 |
Fantafaro | AFRIKASBALLATA | 0-2 |
ImolaFC | StPatricksfcm | 3-0 |
Cambridge | Castiel | 2-1 |
Italy10 | Black Dragons | 2-2 |
Malesani Team | SIOUX | 2-1 |
BAGHERIA 77 | Star Team | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Castiel | Fantafaro | 1-1 |
StPatricksfcm | Star Team | 0-2 |
Black Dragons | ImolaFC | 2-1 |
Italy10 | Malesani Team | 2-3 |
AFRIKASBALLATA | SIOUX | 1-1 |
AUDAX MONREALE | il PUMA | 1-0 |
Ravizza Park | Ultimo | 2-1 |
Ac Cucchiaio | Renovatio | 1-2 |
SAKURA FC | Cambridge | 2-1 |
BAGHERIA 77 | MARCO PANTANI | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
il PUMA | Castiel | 1-1 |
Star Team | Ravizza Park | 0-0 |
StPatricksfcm | AFRIKASBALLATA | 3-1 |
Ultimo | Malesani Team | 2-0 |
Renovatio | BAGHERIA 77 | 0-1 |
MARCO PANTANI | Italy10 | 0-1 |
Fantafaro | Black Dragons | 1-0 |
ImolaFC | AUDAX MONREALE | 0-0 |
Cambridge | Ac Cucchiaio | 0-0 |
SIOUX | SAKURA FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Castiel | StPatricksfcm | 0-4 |
Black Dragons | SIOUX | 3-1 |
Cambridge | il PUMA | 1-1 |
Italy10 | ImolaFC | 1-1 |
AFRIKASBALLATA | Renovatio | 4-2 |
Ravizza Park | Fantafaro | 1-2 |
Ac Cucchiaio | AUDAX MONREALE | 1-0 |
SAKURA FC | Star Team | 1-0 |
Malesani Team | MARCO PANTANI | 1-3 |
BAGHERIA 77 | Ultimo | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
il PUMA | BAGHERIA 77 | 1-3 |
Star Team | Malesani Team | 1-3 |
StPatricksfcm | Ravizza Park | 0-2 |
Black Dragons | SAKURA FC | 1-2 |
MARCO PANTANI | Ac Cucchiaio | 2-2 |
Fantafaro | Italy10 | 3-2 |
ImolaFC | Renovatio | 1-3 |
AFRIKASBALLATA | Castiel | 2-2 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Cambridge | 3-2 |
SIOUX | Ultimo | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Ultimo | ImolaFC | 2-2 |
Renovatio | Fantafaro | 3-2 |
MARCO PANTANI | Black Dragons | 3-2 |
Cambridge | Star Team | 1-2 |
Italy10 | SIOUX | 2-3 |
Ravizza Park | Castiel | 1-1 |
Ac Cucchiaio | StPatricksfcm | 1-2 |
SAKURA FC | AFRIKASBALLATA | 2-2 |
Malesani Team | il PUMA | 3-2 |
BAGHERIA 77 | AUDAX MONREALE | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Castiel | SAKURA FC | 4-1 |
il PUMA | Italy10 | 2-2 |
Star Team | Black Dragons | 2-2 |
StPatricksfcm | Cambridge | 1-3 |
Ultimo | Renovatio | 1-3 |
Fantafaro | Malesani Team | 3-2 |
ImolaFC | BAGHERIA 77 | 2-2 |
AFRIKASBALLATA | Ac Cucchiaio | 3-2 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Ravizza Park | 2-2 |
SIOUX | MARCO PANTANI | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Star Team | AFRIKASBALLATA | 4-3 |
Black Dragons | Castiel | 2-3 |
Renovatio | il PUMA | 2-4 |
MARCO PANTANI | Ultimo | 3-4 |
Cambridge | Fantafaro | 3-2 |
Italy10 | AUDAX MONREALE | 3-3 |
Ravizza Park | SIOUX | 4-4 |
Ac Cucchiaio | BAGHERIA 77 | 3-1 |
SAKURA FC | StPatricksfcm | 2-1 |
Malesani Team | ImolaFC | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Castiel | Star Team | 0-1 |
StPatricksfcm | Renovatio | 1-2 |
Ultimo | Cambridge | 2-2 |
Fantafaro | il PUMA | 1-2 |
ImolaFC | MARCO PANTANI | 0-2 |
AFRIKASBALLATA | Malesani Team | 2-3 |
AUDAX MONREALE | SAKURA FC | 1-0 |
Ravizza Park | Black Dragons | 1-2 |
SIOUX | Ac Cucchiaio | 1-0 |
BAGHERIA 77 | Italy10 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Castiel | SIOUX | 4-3 |
il PUMA | ImolaFC | 3-1 |
Star Team | AUDAX MONREALE | 4-2 |
Black Dragons | AFRIKASBALLATA | 2-4 |
Renovatio | MARCO PANTANI | 1-3 |
Fantafaro | StPatricksfcm | 2-1 |
Cambridge | BAGHERIA 77 | 1-1 |
Italy10 | Ultimo | 3-3 |
SAKURA FC | Ravizza Park | 3-2 |
Malesani Team | Ac Cucchiaio | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
StPatricksfcm | Black Dragons | 1-0 |
Ultimo | il PUMA | 2-5 |
Renovatio | Italy10 | 2-4 |
MARCO PANTANI | Fantafaro | 3-3 |
ImolaFC | Cambridge | 3-1 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Castiel | 3-2 |
Ravizza Park | AFRIKASBALLATA | 2-5 |
SIOUX | Star Team | 2-5 |
Ac Cucchiaio | SAKURA FC | 0-2 |
BAGHERIA 77 | Malesani Team | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Castiel | BAGHERIA 77 | 2-2 |
il PUMA | MARCO PANTANI | 2-2 |
Star Team | Ac Cucchiaio | 2-2 |
Black Dragons | AUDAX MONREALE | 1-3 |
Fantafaro | ImolaFC | 2-2 |
Cambridge | Ravizza Park | 2-1 |
AFRIKASBALLATA | Ultimo | 2-4 |
SIOUX | StPatricksfcm | 1-0 |
SAKURA FC | Italy10 | 2-2 |
Malesani Team | Renovatio | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
il PUMA | SIOUX | 2-2 |
Ultimo | Black Dragons | 3-0 |
Renovatio | Star Team | 3-2 |
MARCO PANTANI | AFRIKASBALLATA | 3-2 |
ImolaFC | SAKURA FC | 0-0 |
Italy10 | Castiel | 2-1 |
AUDAX MONREALE | StPatricksfcm | 2-2 |
Ac Cucchiaio | Ravizza Park | 1-0 |
Malesani Team | Cambridge | 2-1 |
BAGHERIA 77 | Fantafaro | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Castiel | Ultimo | 4-4 |
Star Team | il PUMA | 4-5 |
StPatricksfcm | Italy10 | 3-4 |
Black Dragons | Malesani Team | 3-1 |
Fantafaro | Ac Cucchiaio | 3-0 |
Cambridge | Renovatio | 2-4 |
AFRIKASBALLATA | ImolaFC | 4-3 |
Ravizza Park | MARCO PANTANI | 2-3 |
SIOUX | AUDAX MONREALE | 4-1 |
SAKURA FC | BAGHERIA 77 | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
il PUMA | Black Dragons | 3-3 |
Ultimo | Fantafaro | 4-2 |
Renovatio | SAKURA FC | 4-4 |
MARCO PANTANI | Cambridge | 4-3 |
ImolaFC | SIOUX | 3-1 |
Italy10 | Star Team | 4-2 |
AUDAX MONREALE | AFRIKASBALLATA | 4-5 |
Ac Cucchiaio | Castiel | 0-2 |
Malesani Team | Ravizza Park | 3-3 |
BAGHERIA 77 | StPatricksfcm | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Castiel | Malesani Team | 3-7 |
Star Team | Ultimo | 5-7 |
StPatricksfcm | MARCO PANTANI | 5-5 |
Black Dragons | Ac Cucchiaio | 6-3 |
Fantafaro | AUDAX MONREALE | 7-7 |
Cambridge | Italy10 | 7-8 |
AFRIKASBALLATA | BAGHERIA 77 | 5-8 |
Ravizza Park | ImolaFC | 7-6 |
SIOUX | Renovatio | 3-8 |
SAKURA FC | il PUMA | 5-5 |
|
|
|