TRADENUI
Stagione 2022/23
Torna indietro
GIORNATA 1 |
Glasgo Rangers | Dinamo Moscia | 1-0 |
Stendard Liegi | Angus FC | 3-0 |
Arrighiana | Atleti SaLEnTo | 3-0 |
Csko Mosca | Andana | 2-3 |
Sp Presicce | Livercool | 2-1 |
A du bai | AC TUA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Stendard Liegi | Glasgo Rangers | 0-2 |
Dinamo Moscia | Arrighiana | 1-1 |
Angus FC | Csko Mosca | 3-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Sp Presicce | 3-1 |
Andana | A du bai | 1-4 |
Livercool | AC TUA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Glasgo Rangers | Arrighiana | 2-3 |
Csko Mosca | Stendard Liegi | 4-3 |
Sp Presicce | Dinamo Moscia | 1-1 |
A du bai | Angus FC | 3-2 |
AC TUA | Atleti SaLEnTo | 2-0 |
Livercool | Andana | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Csko Mosca | Glasgo Rangers | 0-3 |
Arrighiana | Sp Presicce | 2-3 |
Stendard Liegi | A du bai | 2-0 |
Dinamo Moscia | AC TUA | 1-2 |
Angus FC | Livercool | 0-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Andana | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Glasgo Rangers | Sp Presicce | 1-2 |
A du bai | Csko Mosca | 2-1 |
AC TUA | Arrighiana | 1-2 |
Livercool | Stendard Liegi | 2-0 |
Andana | Dinamo Moscia | 1-2 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Angus FC | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
A du bai | Glasgo Rangers | 2-3 |
Sp Presicce | AC TUA | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | Livercool | 2-4 |
Arrighiana | Andana | 2-1 |
Stendard Liegi | Atleti SaLEnTo | 3-0 |
Dinamo Moscia | Angus FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Glasgo Rangers | AC TUA | 2-1 |
Livercool | A du bai | 0-0 |
Andana | Sp Presicce | 1-0 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Csko Mosca | 2-1 |
Angus FC | Arrighiana | 2-0 |
Dinamo Moscia | Stendard Liegi | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Livercool | Glasgo Rangers | 0-0 |
AC TUA | Andana | 0-0 |
A du bai | Atleti SaLEnTo | 3-2 |
Sp Presicce | Angus FC | 0-2 |
Csko Mosca | Dinamo Moscia | 3-0 |
Arrighiana | Stendard Liegi | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Glasgo Rangers | Andana | 3-3 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Livercool | 4-0 |
Angus FC | AC TUA | 2-1 |
Dinamo Moscia | A du bai | 0-3 |
Stendard Liegi | Sp Presicce | 0-1 |
Arrighiana | Csko Mosca | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Glasgo Rangers | 1-3 |
Andana | Angus FC | 1-3 |
Livercool | Dinamo Moscia | 2-0 |
AC TUA | Stendard Liegi | 2-1 |
A du bai | Arrighiana | 1-1 |
Sp Presicce | Csko Mosca | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Glasgo Rangers | Angus FC | 1-1 |
Dinamo Moscia | Atleti SaLEnTo | 3-2 |
Stendard Liegi | Andana | 3-0 |
Arrighiana | Livercool | 2-1 |
Csko Mosca | AC TUA | 0-1 |
Sp Presicce | A du bai | 1-0 |
|
|
|