GIORNATA 1 |
Fluminense Bra | Tolima Col | 5-3 |
River Plate | Toluca Mex | 0-2 |
Nacional Uru | S Lorenzo Arg | 3-3 |
PENAROL Uru | Boca Juniors | 5-0 |
Caracas Ven | Pachuca Mex | 2-1 |
Racing Arg | Velez Arg | 3-0 |
Necaxa Mex | Santos Bra | 2-2 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Huracan Arg | 4-3 |
Santa Fe Col | Coritiba Bra | 1-5 |
Flamengo Bra | FC Gremio Bra | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Caracas Ven | 1-1 |
Coritiba Bra | Nacional Uru | 2-2 |
Boca Juniors | Racing Arg | 0-2 |
Toluca Mex | Fluminense Bra | 2-2 |
FC Gremio Bra | Atl Tigre Arg | 3-3 |
Tolima Col | River Plate | 1-1 |
Pachuca Mex | PENAROL Uru | 1-1 |
Santos Bra | Santa Fe Col | 1-3 |
Velez Arg | Flamengo Bra | 0-1 |
Huracan Arg | Necaxa Mex | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Fluminense Bra | Boca Juniors | 0-1 |
River Plate | FC Gremio Bra | 2-1 |
Nacional Uru | Velez Arg | 1-2 |
PENAROL Uru | Huracan Arg | 1-1 |
Caracas Ven | Santos Bra | 1-3 |
Racing Arg | Coritiba Bra | 3-2 |
Necaxa Mex | S Lorenzo Arg | 2-2 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Pachuca Mex | 1-4 |
Santa Fe Col | Tolima Col | 2-2 |
Flamengo Bra | Toluca Mex | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Santa Fe Col | 4-1 |
Coritiba Bra | Flamengo Bra | 0-0 |
Boca Juniors | Necaxa Mex | 1-0 |
Toluca Mex | Racing Arg | 1-3 |
FC Gremio Bra | Caracas Ven | 2-2 |
Tolima Col | Nacional Uru | 3-1 |
Pachuca Mex | Fluminense Bra | 0-1 |
Santos Bra | PENAROL Uru | 2-3 |
Velez Arg | Atl Tigre Arg | 0-2 |
Huracan Arg | River Plate | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Fluminense Bra | FC Gremio Bra | 3-1 |
Nacional Uru | River Plate | 0-2 |
PENAROL Uru | Tolima Col | 1-2 |
Santos Bra | Velez Arg | 2-1 |
Caracas Ven | Atl Tigre Arg | 2-2 |
Racing Arg | S Lorenzo Arg | 2-1 |
Necaxa Mex | Coritiba Bra | 3-1 |
Santa Fe Col | Boca Juniors | 2-1 |
Flamengo Bra | Pachuca Mex | 2-3 |
Huracan Arg | Toluca Mex | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Fluminense Bra | 1-0 |
River Plate | Necaxa Mex | 2-1 |
Nacional Uru | Caracas Ven | 2-2 |
Coritiba Bra | Velez Arg | 1-0 |
Boca Juniors | Huracan Arg | 3-2 |
Toluca Mex | Santos Bra | 2-2 |
FC Gremio Bra | PENAROL Uru | 2-1 |
Tolima Col | Racing Arg | 1-1 |
Pachuca Mex | Santa Fe Col | 2-3 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Flamengo Bra | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Fluminense Bra | Nacional Uru | 2-0 |
PENAROL Uru | Atl Tigre Arg | 2-2 |
Pachuca Mex | S Lorenzo Arg | 1-2 |
Santos Bra | Tolima Col | 1-2 |
Caracas Ven | Boca Juniors | 1-1 |
Necaxa Mex | FC Gremio Bra | 3-0 |
Santa Fe Col | Racing Arg | 2-0 |
Flamengo Bra | River Plate | 1-0 |
Velez Arg | Toluca Mex | 0-3 |
Huracan Arg | Coritiba Bra | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Huracan Arg | 3-3 |
River Plate | Velez Arg | 1-0 |
Nacional Uru | Necaxa Mex | 3-3 |
PENAROL Uru | Flamengo Bra | 3-2 |
Toluca Mex | Santa Fe Col | 2-2 |
FC Gremio Bra | Santos Bra | 4-2 |
Tolima Col | Boca Juniors | 3-3 |
Caracas Ven | Fluminense Bra | 1-4 |
Racing Arg | Pachuca Mex | 1-3 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Coritiba Bra | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Coritiba Bra | Tolima Col | 3-2 |
Boca Juniors | FC Gremio Bra | 2-0 |
Toluca Mex | PENAROL Uru | 1-2 |
Pachuca Mex | River Plate | 1-2 |
Santos Bra | Atl Tigre Arg | 1-1 |
Necaxa Mex | Fluminense Bra | 2-3 |
Santa Fe Col | Nacional Uru | 3-1 |
Flamengo Bra | Caracas Ven | 4-3 |
Velez Arg | S Lorenzo Arg | 0-3 |
Huracan Arg | Racing Arg | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Fluminense Bra | Flamengo Bra | 2-2 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Santos Bra | 3-1 |
River Plate | PENAROL Uru | 1-2 |
Nacional Uru | Pachuca Mex | 1-0 |
Coritiba Bra | Boca Juniors | 2-0 |
FC Gremio Bra | Velez Arg | 2-0 |
Tolima Col | Huracan Arg | 3-2 |
Caracas Ven | Santa Fe Col | 1-1 |
Racing Arg | Necaxa Mex | 2-2 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Toluca Mex | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
River Plate | Caracas Ven | 1-1 |
PENAROL Uru | Fluminense Bra | 2-2 |
Boca Juniors | S Lorenzo Arg | 0-4 |
Toluca Mex | Coritiba Bra | 1-2 |
Pachuca Mex | FC Gremio Bra | 2-3 |
Santos Bra | Racing Arg | 2-2 |
Necaxa Mex | Atl Tigre Arg | 1-2 |
Santa Fe Col | Huracan Arg | 3-2 |
Flamengo Bra | Nacional Uru | 3-3 |
Velez Arg | Tolima Col | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Fluminense Bra | River Plate | 5-1 |
Nacional Uru | Boca Juniors | 1-1 |
Coritiba Bra | Pachuca Mex | 3-0 |
FC Gremio Bra | S Lorenzo Arg | 2-3 |
Tolima Col | Toluca Mex | 3-1 |
Caracas Ven | Velez Arg | 3-2 |
Racing Arg | Flamengo Bra | 2-5 |
Necaxa Mex | PENAROL Uru | 1-5 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Santa Fe Col | 5-4 |
Huracan Arg | Santos Bra | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Fluminense Bra | Atl Tigre Arg | 2-2 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Tolima Col | 2-1 |
River Plate | Racing Arg | 1-0 |
PENAROL Uru | Caracas Ven | 2-1 |
Boca Juniors | Toluca Mex | 0-0 |
FC Gremio Bra | Nacional Uru | 0-1 |
Pachuca Mex | Huracan Arg | 2-1 |
Santos Bra | Coritiba Bra | 2-0 |
Flamengo Bra | Necaxa Mex | 2-0 |
Velez Arg | Santa Fe Col | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Nacional Uru | PENAROL Uru | 2-4 |
Coritiba Bra | S Lorenzo Arg | 0-1 |
Boca Juniors | Santos Bra | 1-0 |
Toluca Mex | FC Gremio Bra | 1-0 |
Tolima Col | Pachuca Mex | 1-1 |
Racing Arg | Fluminense Bra | 3-0 |
Necaxa Mex | Caracas Ven | 3-1 |
Atl Tigre Arg | River Plate | 0-1 |
Santa Fe Col | Flamengo Bra | 1-3 |
Huracan Arg | Velez Arg | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Fluminense Bra | Huracan Arg | 2-0 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Toluca Mex | 2-2 |
River Plate | Santa Fe Col | 0-1 |
PENAROL Uru | Racing Arg | 2-0 |
FC Gremio Bra | Tolima Col | 2-2 |
Pachuca Mex | Necaxa Mex | 1-1 |
Caracas Ven | Coritiba Bra | 1-0 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Nacional Uru | 2-1 |
Flamengo Bra | Santos Bra | 4-0 |
Velez Arg | Boca Juniors | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Atl Tigre Arg | 1-1 |
Coritiba Bra | PENAROL Uru | 3-1 |
Boca Juniors | River Plate | 1-1 |
Toluca Mex | Caracas Ven | 1-1 |
Tolima Col | Flamengo Bra | 2-2 |
Santos Bra | Fluminense Bra | 2-1 |
Racing Arg | Nacional Uru | 2-2 |
Santa Fe Col | Necaxa Mex | 1-1 |
Velez Arg | Pachuca Mex | 0-2 |
Huracan Arg | FC Gremio Bra | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Fluminense Bra | Coritiba Bra | 3-0 |
River Plate | S Lorenzo Arg | 1-2 |
Nacional Uru | Santos Bra | 2-3 |
PENAROL Uru | Velez Arg | 1-2 |
FC Gremio Bra | Santa Fe Col | 2-3 |
Pachuca Mex | Boca Juniors | 2-0 |
Caracas Ven | Tolima Col | 1-1 |
Necaxa Mex | Toluca Mex | 1-1 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Racing Arg | 3-1 |
Flamengo Bra | Huracan Arg | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
S Lorenzo Arg | PENAROL Uru | 4-4 |
Coritiba Bra | FC Gremio Bra | 1-5 |
Boca Juniors | Flamengo Bra | 0-5 |
Toluca Mex | Pachuca Mex | 2-2 |
Tolima Col | Atl Tigre Arg | 2-3 |
Santos Bra | River Plate | 1-1 |
Racing Arg | Caracas Ven | 2-3 |
Santa Fe Col | Fluminense Bra | 3-4 |
Velez Arg | Necaxa Mex | 5-7 |
Huracan Arg | Nacional Uru | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Fluminense Bra | Velez Arg | 3-4 |
River Plate | Coritiba Bra | 2-2 |
Nacional Uru | Toluca Mex | 1-1 |
PENAROL Uru | Santa Fe Col | 3-3 |
FC Gremio Bra | Racing Arg | 2-2 |
Pachuca Mex | Santos Bra | 2-1 |
Caracas Ven | Huracan Arg | 2-1 |
Necaxa Mex | Tolima Col | 5-2 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Boca Juniors | 1-0 |
Flamengo Bra | S Lorenzo Arg | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Tolima Col | Fluminense Bra | 1-1 |
Toluca Mex | River Plate | 1-0 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Nacional Uru | 2-3 |
Boca Juniors | PENAROL Uru | 2-3 |
Pachuca Mex | Caracas Ven | 1-0 |
Velez Arg | Racing Arg | 2-2 |
Santos Bra | Necaxa Mex | 3-2 |
Huracan Arg | Atl Tigre Arg | 3-2 |
Coritiba Bra | Santa Fe Col | 2-1 |
FC Gremio Bra | Flamengo Bra | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Caracas Ven | S Lorenzo Arg | 3-4 |
Nacional Uru | Coritiba Bra | 3-3 |
Racing Arg | Boca Juniors | 4-0 |
Fluminense Bra | Toluca Mex | 4-1 |
Atl Tigre Arg | FC Gremio Bra | 4-3 |
River Plate | Tolima Col | 1-4 |
PENAROL Uru | Pachuca Mex | 4-2 |
Santa Fe Col | Santos Bra | 0-0 |
Flamengo Bra | Velez Arg | 4-2 |
Necaxa Mex | Huracan Arg | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Boca Juniors | Fluminense Bra | 0-2 |
FC Gremio Bra | River Plate | 2-1 |
Velez Arg | Nacional Uru | 2-1 |
Huracan Arg | PENAROL Uru | 2-3 |
Santos Bra | Caracas Ven | 0-1 |
Coritiba Bra | Racing Arg | 1-2 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Necaxa Mex | 2-2 |
Pachuca Mex | Atl Tigre Arg | 1-3 |
Tolima Col | Santa Fe Col | 3-2 |
Toluca Mex | Flamengo Bra | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Santa Fe Col | S Lorenzo Arg | 0-4 |
Flamengo Bra | Coritiba Bra | 2-4 |
Necaxa Mex | Boca Juniors | 3-0 |
Racing Arg | Toluca Mex | 2-2 |
Caracas Ven | FC Gremio Bra | 2-2 |
Nacional Uru | Tolima Col | 2-4 |
Fluminense Bra | Pachuca Mex | 3-2 |
PENAROL Uru | Santos Bra | 3-2 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Velez Arg | 3-3 |
River Plate | Huracan Arg | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
FC Gremio Bra | Fluminense Bra | 1-1 |
River Plate | Nacional Uru | 2-0 |
Tolima Col | PENAROL Uru | 2-2 |
Velez Arg | Santos Bra | 2-0 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Caracas Ven | 3-3 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Racing Arg | 2-1 |
Coritiba Bra | Necaxa Mex | 0-1 |
Boca Juniors | Santa Fe Col | 2-2 |
Pachuca Mex | Flamengo Bra | 1-1 |
Toluca Mex | Huracan Arg | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Fluminense Bra | S Lorenzo Arg | 1-2 |
Necaxa Mex | River Plate | 0-1 |
Caracas Ven | Nacional Uru | 0-1 |
Velez Arg | Coritiba Bra | 1-0 |
Huracan Arg | Boca Juniors | 2-1 |
Santos Bra | Toluca Mex | 1-1 |
PENAROL Uru | FC Gremio Bra | 1-1 |
Racing Arg | Tolima Col | 2-2 |
Santa Fe Col | Pachuca Mex | 1-1 |
Flamengo Bra | Atl Tigre Arg | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Nacional Uru | Fluminense Bra | 0-2 |
Atl Tigre Arg | PENAROL Uru | 1-1 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Pachuca Mex | 2-1 |
Tolima Col | Santos Bra | 2-1 |
Boca Juniors | Caracas Ven | 1-2 |
FC Gremio Bra | Necaxa Mex | 1-2 |
Racing Arg | Santa Fe Col | 1-2 |
River Plate | Flamengo Bra | 1-0 |
Toluca Mex | Velez Arg | 2-3 |
Coritiba Bra | Huracan Arg | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Huracan Arg | S Lorenzo Arg | 3-3 |
Velez Arg | River Plate | 5-0 |
Necaxa Mex | Nacional Uru | 4-2 |
Flamengo Bra | PENAROL Uru | 5-3 |
Santa Fe Col | Toluca Mex | 3-0 |
Santos Bra | FC Gremio Bra | 1-2 |
Boca Juniors | Tolima Col | 0-2 |
Fluminense Bra | Caracas Ven | 3-2 |
Pachuca Mex | Racing Arg | 3-3 |
Coritiba Bra | Atl Tigre Arg | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Tolima Col | Coritiba Bra | 2-3 |
FC Gremio Bra | Boca Juniors | 1-1 |
PENAROL Uru | Toluca Mex | 1-1 |
River Plate | Pachuca Mex | 2-2 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Santos Bra | 3-2 |
Fluminense Bra | Necaxa Mex | 1-2 |
Nacional Uru | Santa Fe Col | 0-1 |
Caracas Ven | Flamengo Bra | 0-0 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Velez Arg | 1-0 |
Racing Arg | Huracan Arg | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Flamengo Bra | Fluminense Bra | 2-3 |
Santos Bra | S Lorenzo Arg | 1-2 |
PENAROL Uru | River Plate | 2-2 |
Pachuca Mex | Nacional Uru | 2-2 |
Boca Juniors | Coritiba Bra | 1-0 |
Velez Arg | FC Gremio Bra | 2-1 |
Huracan Arg | Tolima Col | 1-2 |
Santa Fe Col | Caracas Ven | 3-2 |
Necaxa Mex | Racing Arg | 3-2 |
Toluca Mex | Atl Tigre Arg | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Caracas Ven | River Plate | 0-0 |
Fluminense Bra | PENAROL Uru | 1-1 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Boca Juniors | 1-0 |
Coritiba Bra | Toluca Mex | 0-0 |
FC Gremio Bra | Pachuca Mex | 1-2 |
Racing Arg | Santos Bra | 0-0 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Necaxa Mex | 1-1 |
Huracan Arg | Santa Fe Col | 0-1 |
Nacional Uru | Flamengo Bra | 1-1 |
Tolima Col | Velez Arg | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
River Plate | Fluminense Bra | 1-1 |
Boca Juniors | Nacional Uru | 0-1 |
Pachuca Mex | Coritiba Bra | 1-0 |
S Lorenzo Arg | FC Gremio Bra | 1-2 |
Toluca Mex | Tolima Col | 3-1 |
Velez Arg | Caracas Ven | 1-0 |
Flamengo Bra | Racing Arg | 3-1 |
PENAROL Uru | Necaxa Mex | 2-2 |
Santa Fe Col | Atl Tigre Arg | 3-2 |
Santos Bra | Huracan Arg | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Fluminense Bra | 1-0 |
Tolima Col | S Lorenzo Arg | 1-1 |
Racing Arg | River Plate | 4-1 |
Caracas Ven | PENAROL Uru | 1-2 |
Toluca Mex | Boca Juniors | 1-0 |
Nacional Uru | FC Gremio Bra | 3-1 |
Huracan Arg | Pachuca Mex | 2-1 |
Coritiba Bra | Santos Bra | 0-0 |
Necaxa Mex | Flamengo Bra | 1-2 |
Santa Fe Col | Velez Arg | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
PENAROL Uru | Nacional Uru | 3-4 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Coritiba Bra | 2-0 |
Santos Bra | Boca Juniors | 0-2 |
FC Gremio Bra | Toluca Mex | 2-1 |
Pachuca Mex | Tolima Col | 3-3 |
Fluminense Bra | Racing Arg | 3-2 |
Caracas Ven | Necaxa Mex | 1-2 |
River Plate | Atl Tigre Arg | 1-3 |
Flamengo Bra | Santa Fe Col | 4-3 |
Velez Arg | Huracan Arg | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Huracan Arg | Fluminense Bra | 2-1 |
Toluca Mex | S Lorenzo Arg | 1-2 |
Santa Fe Col | River Plate | 2-2 |
Racing Arg | PENAROL Uru | 3-3 |
Tolima Col | FC Gremio Bra | 1-1 |
Necaxa Mex | Pachuca Mex | 1-1 |
Coritiba Bra | Caracas Ven | 0-0 |
Nacional Uru | Atl Tigre Arg | 1-2 |
Santos Bra | Flamengo Bra | 0-1 |
Boca Juniors | Velez Arg | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Atl Tigre Arg | S Lorenzo Arg | 2-1 |
PENAROL Uru | Coritiba Bra | 4-1 |
River Plate | Boca Juniors | 1-0 |
Caracas Ven | Toluca Mex | 1-0 |
Flamengo Bra | Tolima Col | 1-3 |
Fluminense Bra | Santos Bra | 0-0 |
Nacional Uru | Racing Arg | 2-1 |
Necaxa Mex | Santa Fe Col | 1-2 |
Pachuca Mex | Velez Arg | 0-0 |
FC Gremio Bra | Huracan Arg | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Coritiba Bra | Fluminense Bra | 0-0 |
S Lorenzo Arg | River Plate | 2-3 |
Santos Bra | Nacional Uru | 0-1 |
Velez Arg | PENAROL Uru | 0-2 |
Santa Fe Col | FC Gremio Bra | 2-2 |
Boca Juniors | Pachuca Mex | 0-3 |
Tolima Col | Caracas Ven | 2-0 |
Toluca Mex | Necaxa Mex | 1-2 |
Racing Arg | Atl Tigre Arg | 3-1 |
Huracan Arg | Flamengo Bra | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
PENAROL Uru | S Lorenzo Arg | 4-3 |
FC Gremio Bra | Coritiba Bra | 2-1 |
Flamengo Bra | Boca Juniors | 3-0 |
Pachuca Mex | Toluca Mex | 1-2 |
Atl Tigre Arg | Tolima Col | 3-3 |
River Plate | Santos Bra | 4-0 |
Caracas Ven | Racing Arg | 2-2 |
Fluminense Bra | Santa Fe Col | 1-4 |
Necaxa Mex | Velez Arg | 3-0 |
Nacional Uru | Huracan Arg | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Velez Arg | Fluminense Bra | 0-3 |
Coritiba Bra | River Plate | 0-0 |
Toluca Mex | Nacional Uru | 5-1 |
Santa Fe Col | PENAROL Uru | 2-2 |
Racing Arg | FC Gremio Bra | 1-1 |
Santos Bra | Pachuca Mex | 0-2 |
Huracan Arg | Caracas Ven | 0-1 |
Tolima Col | Necaxa Mex | 2-4 |
Boca Juniors | Atl Tigre Arg | 0-0 |
S Lorenzo Arg | Flamengo Bra | 2-1 |
|
|