Calendario dati storici lega fantagol

FANTAGOL
Stagione 2011/12
Girone 1

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
PalermoGaucho Team1-2
MURCIELAGOS 2Paperinik2-1
LA BULZESE FCBalmoral840-3
FantabariFantafaro2-2
C SK IL MORTOSTELLA ROSSA3-3
The PunisherWild Sport VR3-2
SoloPalermoFantagol3-3
Rap FuturistiKScatafascio3-3
GIORNATA 2
PalermoScatafascio1-0
LA BULZESE FCPaperinik1-3
FantabariFantagol0-3
C SK IL MORTORap FuturistiK1-0
Wild Sport VRGaucho Team1-0
The PunisherFantafaro1-0
SoloPalermoSTELLA ROSSA2-2
Balmoral84MURCIELAGOS 20-2
GIORNATA 3
MURCIELAGOS 2Palermo1-5
Gaucho TeamC SK IL MORTO1-1
FantagolFantafaro1-1
Wild Sport VRFantabari2-1
STELLA ROSSALA BULZESE FC3-0
ScatafascioThe Punisher2-3
PaperinikSoloPalermo2-2
Balmoral84Rap FuturistiK2-2
GIORNATA 4
PalermoBalmoral841-1
MURCIELAGOS 2Scatafascio0-0
Gaucho TeamLA BULZESE FC1-0
FantagolPaperinik0-1
FantafaroRap FuturistiK0-1
C SK IL MORTOFantabari0-0
STELLA ROSSAWild Sport VR1-0
SoloPalermoThe Punisher0-1
GIORNATA 5
PalermoSTELLA ROSSA1-3
LA BULZESE FCFantagol0-1
C SK IL MORTOFantafaro1-1
Wild Sport VRMURCIELAGOS 22-2
The PunisherGaucho Team3-2
ScatafascioSoloPalermo2-1
PaperinikRap FuturistiK0-2
Balmoral84Fantabari1-1
GIORNATA 6
LA BULZESE FCMURCIELAGOS 20-1
Gaucho TeamPaperinik2-1
FantafaroWild Sport VR1-1
FantabariPalermo1-1
The PunisherC SK IL MORTO2-2
ScatafascioSTELLA ROSSA3-2
Rap FuturistiKSoloPalermo1-0
Balmoral84Fantagol1-0
GIORNATA 7
PalermoFantafaro4-5
MURCIELAGOS 2Rap FuturistiK2-0
FantagolGaucho Team1-1
FantabariLA BULZESE FC4-4
C SK IL MORTOScatafascio2-2
STELLA ROSSABalmoral845-2
SoloPalermoWild Sport VR5-4
PaperinikThe Punisher1-3
GIORNATA 8
PalermoFantagol2-1
LA BULZESE FCFantafaro2-3
Wild Sport VRC SK IL MORTO0-2
STELLA ROSSAMURCIELAGOS 22-1
SoloPalermoGaucho Team2-2
ScatafascioPaperinik1-1
Rap FuturistiKFantabari2-1
Balmoral84The Punisher3-3
GIORNATA 9
MURCIELAGOS 2Gaucho Team3-3
LA BULZESE FCPalermo1-4
C SK IL MORTOSoloPalermo3-3
Wild Sport VRFantagol2-2
The PunisherFantabari3-3
ScatafascioFantafaro2-4
Rap FuturistiKSTELLA ROSSA2-2
Balmoral84Paperinik1-3
GIORNATA 10
PalermoRap FuturistiK3-3
Gaucho TeamBalmoral841-1
FantagolScatafascio2-2
FantafaroMURCIELAGOS 23-3
C SK IL MORTOLA BULZESE FC2-2
STELLA ROSSAThe Punisher2-2
SoloPalermoFantabari3-4
PaperinikWild Sport VR0-3
GIORNATA 11
PalermoPaperinik2-1
LA BULZESE FCSoloPalermo1-0
Gaucho TeamFantabari1-3
The PunisherMURCIELAGOS 22-0
STELLA ROSSAFantafaro1-1
ScatafascioWild Sport VR2-1
Rap FuturistiKFantagol1-0
Balmoral84C SK IL MORTO1-1
GIORNATA 12
MURCIELAGOS 2Fantabari2-3
C SK IL MORTOFantagol4-1
Wild Sport VRBalmoral842-1
The PunisherPalermo3-4
SoloPalermoFantafaro4-3
ScatafascioLA BULZESE FC2-1
Rap FuturistiKGaucho Team2-3
PaperinikSTELLA ROSSA2-3
GIORNATA 13
PalermoWild Sport VR1-1
LA BULZESE FCRap FuturistiK0-2
FantagolThe Punisher2-2
FantafaroGaucho Team3-3
STELLA ROSSAFantabari2-1
SoloPalermoMURCIELAGOS 23-1
PaperinikC SK IL MORTO2-4
Balmoral84Scatafascio1-3
GIORNATA 14
PalermoSoloPalermo3-1
Gaucho TeamScatafascio3-3
FantagolSTELLA ROSSA1-2
FantafaroBalmoral844-3
FantabariPaperinik2-1
C SK IL MORTOMURCIELAGOS 23-4
Wild Sport VRLA BULZESE FC1-1
Rap FuturistiKThe Punisher3-3
GIORNATA 15
MURCIELAGOS 2Fantagol2-1
Gaucho TeamSTELLA ROSSA3-2
C SK IL MORTOPalermo2-3
The PunisherLA BULZESE FC3-1
ScatafascioFantabari2-2
Rap FuturistiKWild Sport VR2-3
PaperinikFantafaro1-3
Balmoral84SoloPalermo2-2
GIORNATA 16
Gaucho TeamPalermo1-1
PaperinikMURCIELAGOS 22-2
Balmoral84LA BULZESE FC1-3
FantafaroFantabari1-2
STELLA ROSSAC SK IL MORTO0-1
Wild Sport VRThe Punisher2-2
FantagolSoloPalermo2-3
ScatafascioRap FuturistiK1-3
GIORNATA 17
ScatafascioPalermo2-7
PaperinikLA BULZESE FC4-2
FantagolFantabari4-3
Rap FuturistiKC SK IL MORTO4-5
Gaucho TeamWild Sport VR4-4
FantafaroThe Punisher6-3
STELLA ROSSASoloPalermo4-6
MURCIELAGOS 2Balmoral844-1
GIORNATA 18
PalermoMURCIELAGOS 22-1
C SK IL MORTOGaucho Team1-2
FantafaroFantagol2-2
FantabariWild Sport VR1-1
LA BULZESE FCSTELLA ROSSA2-2
The PunisherScatafascio3-0
SoloPalermoPaperinik1-0
Rap FuturistiKBalmoral841-3
GIORNATA 19
Balmoral84Palermo2-4
ScatafascioMURCIELAGOS 22-0
LA BULZESE FCGaucho Team0-1
PaperinikFantagol1-1
Rap FuturistiKFantafaro2-2
FantabariC SK IL MORTO3-2
Wild Sport VRSTELLA ROSSA2-1
The PunisherSoloPalermo3-3
GIORNATA 20
STELLA ROSSAPalermo2-4
FantagolLA BULZESE FC1-1
FantafaroC SK IL MORTO4-1
MURCIELAGOS 2Wild Sport VR2-4
Gaucho TeamThe Punisher5-3
SoloPalermoScatafascio3-3
Rap FuturistiKPaperinik1-1
FantabariBalmoral841-4
GIORNATA 21
MURCIELAGOS 2LA BULZESE FC1-1
PaperinikGaucho Team0-1
Wild Sport VRFantafaro2-1
PalermoFantabari1-1
C SK IL MORTOThe Punisher2-2
STELLA ROSSAScatafascio2-2
SoloPalermoRap FuturistiK1-1
FantagolBalmoral842-1
GIORNATA 22
FantafaroPalermo1-2
Rap FuturistiKMURCIELAGOS 20-1
Gaucho TeamFantagol1-1
LA BULZESE FCFantabari0-1
ScatafascioC SK IL MORTO0-0
Balmoral84STELLA ROSSA3-3
Wild Sport VRSoloPalermo1-1
The PunisherPaperinik1-1
GIORNATA 23
FantagolPalermo1-2
FantafaroLA BULZESE FC2-1
C SK IL MORTOWild Sport VR1-1
MURCIELAGOS 2STELLA ROSSA1-1
Gaucho TeamSoloPalermo1-2
PaperinikScatafascio2-0
FantabariRap FuturistiK0-1
The PunisherBalmoral842-0
GIORNATA 24
Gaucho TeamMURCIELAGOS 20-2
PalermoLA BULZESE FC1-2
SoloPalermoC SK IL MORTO1-0
FantagolWild Sport VR3-0
FantabariThe Punisher2-0
FantafaroScatafascio0-2
STELLA ROSSARap FuturistiK1-0
PaperinikBalmoral843-0
GIORNATA 25
Rap FuturistiKPalermo2-2
Balmoral84Gaucho Team3-2
ScatafascioFantagol3-0
MURCIELAGOS 2Fantafaro2-2
LA BULZESE FCC SK IL MORTO2-1
The PunisherSTELLA ROSSA2-0
FantabariSoloPalermo1-2
Wild Sport VRPaperinik3-1
GIORNATA 26
PaperinikPalermo0-2
SoloPalermoLA BULZESE FC2-0
FantabariGaucho Team3-4
MURCIELAGOS 2The Punisher0-3
FantafaroSTELLA ROSSA2-3
Wild Sport VRScatafascio3-4
FantagolRap FuturistiK0-2
C SK IL MORTOBalmoral845-1
GIORNATA 27
FantabariMURCIELAGOS 21-0
FantagolC SK IL MORTO1-1
Balmoral84Wild Sport VR0-3
PalermoThe Punisher2-1
FantafaroSoloPalermo2-2
LA BULZESE FCScatafascio0-1
Gaucho TeamRap FuturistiK2-1
STELLA ROSSAPaperinik0-3
GIORNATA 28
Wild Sport VRPalermo2-2
Rap FuturistiKLA BULZESE FC0-0
The PunisherFantagol0-1
Gaucho TeamFantafaro2-0
FantabariSTELLA ROSSA1-2
MURCIELAGOS 2SoloPalermo1-0
C SK IL MORTOPaperinik0-3
ScatafascioBalmoral841-0
GIORNATA 29
SoloPalermoPalermo2-2
ScatafascioGaucho Team0-2
STELLA ROSSAFantagol1-1
Balmoral84Fantafaro1-2
PaperinikFantabari1-0
MURCIELAGOS 2C SK IL MORTO1-1
LA BULZESE FCWild Sport VR1-3
The PunisherRap FuturistiK1-0
GIORNATA 30
FantagolMURCIELAGOS 20-0
STELLA ROSSAGaucho Team0-0
PalermoC SK IL MORTO1-0
LA BULZESE FCThe Punisher0-3
FantabariScatafascio3-1
Wild Sport VRRap FuturistiK0-2
FantafaroPaperinik3-0
SoloPalermoBalmoral840-2

Indietro