GIORNATA 1 |
Gordolindo | AIAX Amsterdam | 3-2 |
Luzina | Calegno | 0-2 |
Sambuca | SSLAZIO1900 | 2-3 |
Gremlinis FC | Mimina UTD | 1-2 |
Scoleee | Allanon76 | 4-3 |
Sorrento | ATL POGEROLA | 4-3 |
Lazio | SinistroMagico | 3-3 |
Sampdoria | Catania 46 | 6-2 |
FC SERVETTE | Xabaras | 2-4 |
Gladia | Biancazzurri | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Scoleee | 2-2 |
Xabaras | Sambuca | 1-2 |
Mimina UTD | Sorrento | 3-2 |
Calegno | Gordolindo | 2-2 |
Biancazzurri | Sampdoria | 3-2 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Luzina | 2-2 |
Allanon76 | Gremlinis FC | 2-4 |
SinistroMagico | FC SERVETTE | 2-1 |
ATL POGEROLA | Gladia | 2-2 |
Catania 46 | Lazio | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Gordolindo | Mimina UTD | 2-3 |
Luzina | Biancazzurri | 2-2 |
Sambuca | ATL POGEROLA | 1-2 |
Gremlinis FC | Catania 46 | 2-1 |
Scoleee | SinistroMagico | 2-2 |
Sorrento | Xabaras | 2-4 |
Lazio | SSLAZIO1900 | 2-2 |
Sampdoria | Allanon76 | 3-3 |
FC SERVETTE | AIAX Amsterdam | 0-1 |
Gladia | Calegno | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
SSLAZIO1900 | FC SERVETTE | 2-3 |
Xabaras | Gladia | 3-2 |
Mimina UTD | Lazio | 4-5 |
Calegno | Sorrento | 3-4 |
Biancazzurri | Scoleee | 2-3 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Sambuca | 1-0 |
Allanon76 | Gordolindo | 2-4 |
SinistroMagico | Gremlinis FC | 2-2 |
ATL POGEROLA | Sampdoria | 3-2 |
Catania 46 | Luzina | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Gordolindo | Biancazzurri | 3-1 |
Sambuca | Luzina | 1-2 |
Gremlinis FC | AIAX Amsterdam | 0-3 |
SinistroMagico | ATL POGEROLA | 1-0 |
Scoleee | Sampdoria | 0-3 |
Sorrento | SSLAZIO1900 | 2-3 |
Lazio | Xabaras | 1-2 |
FC SERVETTE | Mimina UTD | 0-1 |
Gladia | Allanon76 | 2-1 |
Catania 46 | Calegno | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Gordolindo | 2-3 |
Luzina | Lazio | 0-2 |
Sambuca | Scoleee | 3-2 |
Xabaras | ATL POGEROLA | 2-2 |
Mimina UTD | Catania 46 | 1-3 |
Calegno | SinistroMagico | 2-2 |
Biancazzurri | Gremlinis FC | 2-2 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Sorrento | 2-2 |
Allanon76 | FC SERVETTE | 2-2 |
Sampdoria | Gladia | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Gordolindo | Sambuca | 2-0 |
Gremlinis FC | Sampdoria | 1-5 |
Allanon76 | SSLAZIO1900 | 3-2 |
SinistroMagico | AIAX Amsterdam | 1-2 |
Scoleee | Mimina UTD | 1-1 |
Lazio | Biancazzurri | 2-2 |
FC SERVETTE | Sorrento | 3-1 |
Gladia | Luzina | 2-1 |
ATL POGEROLA | Calegno | 3-2 |
Catania 46 | Xabaras | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Catania 46 | 2-3 |
Luzina | ATL POGEROLA | 4-5 |
Sambuca | Lazio | 1-3 |
Gremlinis FC | Gladia | 2-1 |
Calegno | FC SERVETTE | 0-0 |
Biancazzurri | SinistroMagico | 3-2 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Mimina UTD | 2-4 |
Scoleee | Gordolindo | 4-2 |
Sorrento | Allanon76 | 2-4 |
Sampdoria | Xabaras | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Xabaras | AIAX Amsterdam | 3-3 |
Mimina UTD | Biancazzurri | 1-2 |
Calegno | Gremlinis FC | 0-4 |
Allanon76 | Luzina | 2-0 |
SinistroMagico | Sampdoria | 3-4 |
Lazio | Gordolindo | 3-2 |
FC SERVETTE | Sambuca | 3-0 |
Gladia | Scoleee | 2-2 |
ATL POGEROLA | SSLAZIO1900 | 3-2 |
Catania 46 | Sorrento | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Gordolindo | Gladia | 3-1 |
SSLAZIO1900 | SinistroMagico | 2-3 |
Luzina | Gremlinis FC | 1-2 |
Sambuca | Allanon76 | 0-3 |
Xabaras | Mimina UTD | 2-4 |
Biancazzurri | ATL POGEROLA | 2-2 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Catania 46 | 3-3 |
Scoleee | FC SERVETTE | 5-1 |
Sorrento | Lazio | 2-3 |
Sampdoria | Calegno | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Luzina | Scoleee | 0-2 |
Gremlinis FC | Gordolindo | 3-4 |
Mimina UTD | SSLAZIO1900 | 0-3 |
Calegno | Xabaras | 0-3 |
Allanon76 | Biancazzurri | 3-1 |
SinistroMagico | Sorrento | 1-3 |
Lazio | Sampdoria | 4-4 |
FC SERVETTE | Catania 46 | 3-4 |
Gladia | Sambuca | 0-0 |
ATL POGEROLA | AIAX Amsterdam | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Gordolindo | Luzina | 2-2 |
Sambuca | Mimina UTD | 3-0 |
Xabaras | Allanon76 | 3-2 |
Biancazzurri | SSLAZIO1900 | 3-1 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Calegno | 4-0 |
Scoleee | ATL POGEROLA | 5-3 |
Sorrento | Gladia | 6-0 |
Lazio | Gremlinis FC | 6-2 |
Sampdoria | FC SERVETTE | 7-0 |
Catania 46 | SinistroMagico | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Gordolindo | Sampdoria | 0-3 |
SSLAZIO1900 | AIAX Amsterdam | 1-3 |
Luzina | Sorrento | 2-1 |
Gremlinis FC | Scoleee | 1-3 |
Mimina UTD | Calegno | 0-0 |
Biancazzurri | Sambuca | 1-2 |
Allanon76 | Catania 46 | 1-2 |
SinistroMagico | Xabaras | 1-3 |
Gladia | Lazio | 0-4 |
ATL POGEROLA | FC SERVETTE | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Sambuca | Gremlinis FC | 1-2 |
Xabaras | SSLAZIO1900 | 2-0 |
Mimina UTD | SinistroMagico | 0-5 |
Calegno | Biancazzurri | 0-5 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Allanon76 | 3-3 |
Sorrento | Gordolindo | 2-2 |
Lazio | Scoleee | 3-2 |
Sampdoria | Luzina | 3-2 |
FC SERVETTE | Gladia | 3-0 |
Catania 46 | ATL POGEROLA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Gordolindo | Catania 46 | 1-3 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Calegno | 4-0 |
Luzina | FC SERVETTE | 1-1 |
Gremlinis FC | Sorrento | 1-4 |
Biancazzurri | AIAX Amsterdam | 2-3 |
Allanon76 | Lazio | 3-2 |
Scoleee | Xabaras | 3-2 |
Sampdoria | Sambuca | 2-2 |
Gladia | SinistroMagico | 0-3 |
ATL POGEROLA | Mimina UTD | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Sampdoria | 3-2 |
Xabaras | Gremlinis FC | 2-2 |
Mimina UTD | Luzina | 2-1 |
Calegno | Scoleee | 1-1 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Gladia | 2-2 |
SinistroMagico | Gordolindo | 1-1 |
Sorrento | Sambuca | 2-1 |
FC SERVETTE | Lazio | 1-1 |
ATL POGEROLA | Allanon76 | 3-1 |
Catania 46 | Biancazzurri | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Gordolindo | Xabaras | 1-2 |
Luzina | SSLAZIO1900 | 3-1 |
Sambuca | SinistroMagico | 1-2 |
Gremlinis FC | ATL POGEROLA | 2-2 |
Biancazzurri | FC SERVETTE | 1-2 |
Allanon76 | Mimina UTD | 1-1 |
Scoleee | AIAX Amsterdam | 3-1 |
Lazio | Calegno | 1-0 |
Sampdoria | Sorrento | 2-1 |
Gladia | Catania 46 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Gremlinis FC | 3-3 |
Xabaras | Biancazzurri | 4-3 |
Mimina UTD | Gladia | 3-3 |
Calegno | Allanon76 | 1-1 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Sampdoria | 4-3 |
SinistroMagico | Luzina | 3-0 |
Sorrento | Scoleee | 5-4 |
FC SERVETTE | Gordolindo | 2-1 |
ATL POGEROLA | Lazio | 4-4 |
Catania 46 | Sambuca | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Gordolindo | ATL POGEROLA | 1-2 |
Luzina | Xabaras | 2-3 |
Sambuca | Calegno | 1-2 |
Gremlinis FC | FC SERVETTE | 0-0 |
Biancazzurri | Sorrento | 3-0 |
Allanon76 | SinistroMagico | 2-3 |
Scoleee | Catania 46 | 3-4 |
Lazio | AIAX Amsterdam | 2-1 |
Sampdoria | Mimina UTD | 4-1 |
Gladia | SSLAZIO1900 | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Gordolindo | 1-1 |
Calegno | Luzina | 2-1 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Sambuca | 0-3 |
Mimina UTD | Gremlinis FC | 3-3 |
Allanon76 | Scoleee | 3-2 |
ATL POGEROLA | Sorrento | 1-1 |
SinistroMagico | Lazio | 2-2 |
Catania 46 | Sampdoria | 2-3 |
Xabaras | FC SERVETTE | 2-0 |
Biancazzurri | Gladia | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Scoleee | SSLAZIO1900 | 5-3 |
Sambuca | Xabaras | 1-4 |
Sorrento | Mimina UTD | 5-3 |
Gordolindo | Calegno | 4-2 |
Sampdoria | Biancazzurri | 5-6 |
Luzina | AIAX Amsterdam | 1-4 |
Gremlinis FC | Allanon76 | 2-2 |
FC SERVETTE | SinistroMagico | 3-3 |
Gladia | ATL POGEROLA | 6-4 |
Lazio | Catania 46 | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Mimina UTD | Gordolindo | 1-1 |
Biancazzurri | Luzina | 3-3 |
ATL POGEROLA | Sambuca | 4-1 |
Catania 46 | Gremlinis FC | 3-2 |
SinistroMagico | Scoleee | 3-3 |
Xabaras | Sorrento | 4-2 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Lazio | 3-4 |
Allanon76 | Sampdoria | 1-4 |
AIAX Amsterdam | FC SERVETTE | 3-2 |
Calegno | Gladia | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
FC SERVETTE | SSLAZIO1900 | 3-3 |
Gladia | Xabaras | 2-2 |
Lazio | Mimina UTD | 5-1 |
Sorrento | Calegno | 3-2 |
Scoleee | Biancazzurri | 3-3 |
Sambuca | AIAX Amsterdam | 1-5 |
Gordolindo | Allanon76 | 2-1 |
Gremlinis FC | SinistroMagico | 3-2 |
Sampdoria | ATL POGEROLA | 5-4 |
Luzina | Catania 46 | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Biancazzurri | Gordolindo | 2-0 |
Luzina | Sambuca | 1-2 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Gremlinis FC | 2-2 |
ATL POGEROLA | SinistroMagico | 3-1 |
Sampdoria | Scoleee | 2-2 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Sorrento | 2-0 |
Xabaras | Lazio | 2-2 |
Mimina UTD | FC SERVETTE | 1-2 |
Allanon76 | Gladia | 1-0 |
Calegno | Catania 46 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Gordolindo | SSLAZIO1900 | 2-1 |
Lazio | Luzina | 2-1 |
Scoleee | Sambuca | 3-1 |
ATL POGEROLA | Xabaras | 1-1 |
Catania 46 | Mimina UTD | 2-3 |
SinistroMagico | Calegno | 2-0 |
Gremlinis FC | Biancazzurri | 1-1 |
Sorrento | AIAX Amsterdam | 0-2 |
FC SERVETTE | Allanon76 | 3-1 |
Gladia | Sampdoria | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Sambuca | Gordolindo | 3-1 |
Sampdoria | Gremlinis FC | 1-1 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Allanon76 | 2-1 |
AIAX Amsterdam | SinistroMagico | 1-1 |
Mimina UTD | Scoleee | 1-0 |
Biancazzurri | Lazio | 2-2 |
Sorrento | FC SERVETTE | 1-0 |
Luzina | Gladia | 0-0 |
Calegno | ATL POGEROLA | 1-2 |
Xabaras | Catania 46 | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Catania 46 | SSLAZIO1900 | 3-2 |
ATL POGEROLA | Luzina | 4-0 |
Lazio | Sambuca | 5-3 |
Gladia | Gremlinis FC | 3-1 |
FC SERVETTE | Calegno | 1-2 |
SinistroMagico | Biancazzurri | 4-5 |
Mimina UTD | AIAX Amsterdam | 0-2 |
Gordolindo | Scoleee | 0-2 |
Allanon76 | Sorrento | 1-4 |
Xabaras | Sampdoria | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Xabaras | 1-2 |
Biancazzurri | Mimina UTD | 1-1 |
Gremlinis FC | Calegno | 1-2 |
Luzina | Allanon76 | 0-0 |
Sampdoria | SinistroMagico | 2-1 |
Gordolindo | Lazio | 2-1 |
Sambuca | FC SERVETTE | 0-2 |
Scoleee | Gladia | 3-1 |
SSLAZIO1900 | ATL POGEROLA | 2-2 |
Sorrento | Catania 46 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Gladia | Gordolindo | 3-2 |
SinistroMagico | SSLAZIO1900 | 1-2 |
Gremlinis FC | Luzina | 0-0 |
Allanon76 | Sambuca | 1-1 |
Mimina UTD | Xabaras | 1-2 |
ATL POGEROLA | Biancazzurri | 2-1 |
Catania 46 | AIAX Amsterdam | 2-2 |
FC SERVETTE | Scoleee | 1-3 |
Lazio | Sorrento | 2-5 |
Calegno | Sampdoria | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Scoleee | Luzina | 1-2 |
Gordolindo | Gremlinis FC | 1-1 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Mimina UTD | 1-0 |
Xabaras | Calegno | 1-1 |
Biancazzurri | Allanon76 | 1-2 |
Sorrento | SinistroMagico | 2-0 |
Sampdoria | Lazio | 1-0 |
Catania 46 | FC SERVETTE | 2-2 |
Sambuca | Gladia | 1-2 |
AIAX Amsterdam | ATL POGEROLA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Luzina | Gordolindo | 2-1 |
Mimina UTD | Sambuca | 1-3 |
Allanon76 | Xabaras | 1-2 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Biancazzurri | 2-1 |
Calegno | AIAX Amsterdam | 2-1 |
ATL POGEROLA | Scoleee | 5-1 |
Gladia | Sorrento | 1-3 |
Gremlinis FC | Lazio | 3-3 |
FC SERVETTE | Sampdoria | 2-2 |
SinistroMagico | Catania 46 | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Sampdoria | Gordolindo | 3-2 |
AIAX Amsterdam | SSLAZIO1900 | 1-1 |
Sorrento | Luzina | 0-2 |
Scoleee | Gremlinis FC | 2-1 |
Calegno | Mimina UTD | 1-1 |
Sambuca | Biancazzurri | 2-2 |
Catania 46 | Allanon76 | 2-3 |
Xabaras | SinistroMagico | 4-2 |
Lazio | Gladia | 3-0 |
FC SERVETTE | ATL POGEROLA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Gremlinis FC | Sambuca | 1-0 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Xabaras | 1-3 |
SinistroMagico | Mimina UTD | 4-3 |
Biancazzurri | Calegno | 4-1 |
Allanon76 | AIAX Amsterdam | 3-1 |
Gordolindo | Sorrento | 3-2 |
Scoleee | Lazio | 5-3 |
Luzina | Sampdoria | 2-4 |
Gladia | FC SERVETTE | 2-2 |
ATL POGEROLA | Catania 46 | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Catania 46 | Gordolindo | 4-2 |
Calegno | SSLAZIO1900 | 2-4 |
FC SERVETTE | Luzina | 1-3 |
Sorrento | Gremlinis FC | 3-2 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Biancazzurri | 2-2 |
Lazio | Allanon76 | 3-2 |
Xabaras | Scoleee | 2-3 |
Sambuca | Sampdoria | 3-3 |
SinistroMagico | Gladia | 2-2 |
Mimina UTD | ATL POGEROLA | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Sampdoria | SSLAZIO1900 | 3-4 |
Gremlinis FC | Xabaras | 2-1 |
Luzina | Mimina UTD | 0-2 |
Scoleee | Calegno | 3-4 |
Gladia | AIAX Amsterdam | 1-1 |
Gordolindo | SinistroMagico | 4-2 |
Sambuca | Sorrento | 3-0 |
Lazio | FC SERVETTE | 2-3 |
Allanon76 | ATL POGEROLA | 1-2 |
Biancazzurri | Catania 46 | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Xabaras | Gordolindo | 2-1 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Luzina | 2-2 |
SinistroMagico | Sambuca | 1-4 |
ATL POGEROLA | Gremlinis FC | 2-3 |
FC SERVETTE | Biancazzurri | 4-1 |
Mimina UTD | Allanon76 | 0-7 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Scoleee | 3-0 |
Calegno | Lazio | 2-4 |
Sorrento | Sampdoria | 0-2 |
Catania 46 | Gladia | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Gremlinis FC | SSLAZIO1900 | 2-3 |
Biancazzurri | Xabaras | 4-4 |
Gladia | Mimina UTD | 0-0 |
Allanon76 | Calegno | 4-3 |
Sampdoria | AIAX Amsterdam | 5-2 |
Luzina | SinistroMagico | 0-5 |
Scoleee | Sorrento | 2-2 |
Gordolindo | FC SERVETTE | 4-1 |
Lazio | ATL POGEROLA | 5-3 |
Sambuca | Catania 46 | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
ATL POGEROLA | Gordolindo | 1-1 |
Xabaras | Luzina | 3-0 |
Calegno | Sambuca | 1-2 |
FC SERVETTE | Gremlinis FC | 1-0 |
Sorrento | Biancazzurri | 0-3 |
SinistroMagico | Allanon76 | 3-1 |
Catania 46 | Scoleee | 3-0 |
AIAX Amsterdam | Lazio | 2-2 |
Mimina UTD | Sampdoria | 0-2 |
SSLAZIO1900 | Gladia | 3-1 |
|
|