GIORNATA 1 |
Seattle | THE MASK | 0-1 |
RIVER PLATE | Paperinik | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | Freedom | 3-0 |
Arbez | CSKA Catania | 1-3 |
4 mori | ATADEA | 2-1 |
ROZZOLUNITED | BERTO 08 | 1-2 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | Rubentus | 1-1 |
Turris | Black White | 2-0 |
STARDUST | GRINGHELON | 0-1 |
Santos | Team Biarco | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Freedom | 4 mori | 0-2 |
GRINGHELON | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | ROZZOLUNITED | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Seattle | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | Turris | 1-2 |
THE MASK | RIVER PLATE | 2-3 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 1-0 |
Rubentus | STARDUST | 2-3 |
BERTO 08 | Santos | 0-1 |
Black White | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Seattle | CSKA Catania | 5-0 |
RIVER PLATE | Team Biarco | 1-3 |
SION SOCCER | BERTO 08 | 2-1 |
Arbez | Black White | 0-0 |
4 mori | Rubentus | 1-0 |
ROZZOLUNITED | GRINGHELON | 1-1 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | Freedom | 0-2 |
Turris | ATADEA | 0-2 |
STARDUST | THE MASK | 1-2 |
Santos | Paperinik | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Freedom | STARDUST | 1-2 |
GRINGHELON | Santos | 1-1 |
CSKA Catania | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 2-1 |
Paperinik | ROZZOLUNITED | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | 4 mori | 0-1 |
THE MASK | SION SOCCER | 1-0 |
ATADEA | Seattle | 2-1 |
Rubentus | Arbez | 1-2 |
BERTO 08 | Turris | 0-1 |
Black White | RIVER PLATE | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Seattle | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
SION SOCCER | RIVER PLATE | 4-2 |
Arbez | THE MASK | 2-4 |
Rubentus | BERTO 08 | 3-3 |
4 mori | Turris | 3-3 |
ROZZOLUNITED | Freedom | 1-2 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | GRINGHELON | 2-0 |
STARDUST | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
Santos | ATADEA | 3-3 |
Black White | Paperinik | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Freedom | Seattle | 1-1 |
RIVER PLATE | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 0-0 |
SION SOCCER | 4 mori | 1-2 |
GRINGHELON | BERTO 08 | 2-2 |
CSKA Catania | Black White | 0-1 |
Paperinik | Rubentus | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | Arbez | 1-0 |
THE MASK | ROZZOLUNITED | 0-0 |
ATADEA | STARDUST | 3-0 |
Turris | Santos | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Seattle | SION SOCCER | 2-3 |
Arbez | Turris | 0-2 |
ATADEA | Freedom | 2-0 |
Rubentus | THE MASK | 0-1 |
4 mori | CSKA Catania | 2-2 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
STARDUST | ROZZOLUNITED | 3-3 |
Santos | RIVER PLATE | 1-1 |
BERTO 08 | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Black White | GRINGHELON | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Freedom | Black White | 1-2 |
RIVER PLATE | BERTO 08 | 2-3 |
SION SOCCER | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 4-3 |
Arbez | Santos | 3-1 |
Paperinik | STARDUST | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | Rubentus | 4-3 |
THE MASK | CSKA Catania | 3-1 |
4 mori | Seattle | 2-3 |
ROZZOLUNITED | ATADEA | 1-3 |
Turris | GRINGHELON | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
GRINGHELON | THE MASK | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 1-1 |
ATADEA | RIVER PLATE | 2-2 |
Rubentus | Turris | 1-3 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | Seattle | 0-2 |
STARDUST | SION SOCCER | 0-3 |
Santos | 4 mori | 2-1 |
BERTO 08 | Freedom | 1-3 |
Black White | ROZZOLUNITED | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Seattle | Santos | 2-0 |
Freedom | Rubentus | 2-3 |
RIVER PLATE | Arbez | 0-3 |
SION SOCCER | ATADEA | 4-5 |
GRINGHELON | CSKA Catania | 3-1 |
Team Biarco | BERTO 08 | 4-3 |
THE MASK | Black White | 3-2 |
4 mori | STARDUST | 5-2 |
ROZZOLUNITED | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 2-2 |
Turris | Paperinik | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
RIVER PLATE | 4 mori | 2-0 |
Arbez | Seattle | 0-3 |
CSKA Catania | Freedom | 2-1 |
Paperinik | GRINGHELON | 0-0 |
ATADEA | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
Rubentus | ROZZOLUNITED | 2-2 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | Turris | 2-3 |
STARDUST | Black White | 0-0 |
Santos | SION SOCCER | 1-3 |
BERTO 08 | THE MASK | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Seattle | RIVER PLATE | 0-0 |
SION SOCCER | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
GRINGHELON | ATADEA | 2-0 |
Team Biarco | Freedom | 0-1 |
THE MASK | Paperinik | 1-1 |
4 mori | BERTO 08 | 1-2 |
ROZZOLUNITED | Santos | 0-0 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | Arbez | 1-3 |
Turris | STARDUST | 2-1 |
Black White | Rubentus | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Seattle | Turris | 0-1 |
Freedom | THE MASK | 1-1 |
RIVER PLATE | ROZZOLUNITED | 0-1 |
Arbez | 4 mori | 2-2 |
CSKA Catania | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Team Biarco | SION SOCCER | 1-0 |
ATADEA | Black White | 2-0 |
Rubentus | GRINGHELON | 1-3 |
Santos | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 1-1 |
BERTO 08 | STARDUST | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
SION SOCCER | Arbez | 2-1 |
GRINGHELON | Freedom | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | Rubentus | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
THE MASK | ATADEA | 2-1 |
ROZZOLUNITED | Seattle | 1-3 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | 4 mori | 1-0 |
Turris | RIVER PLATE | 2-1 |
STARDUST | Santos | 0-1 |
Black White | BERTO 08 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Seattle | Black White | 1-0 |
Freedom | Paperinik | 1-2 |
RIVER PLATE | STARDUST | 1-2 |
Arbez | ROZZOLUNITED | 0-1 |
Team Biarco | THE MASK | 3-1 |
ATADEA | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 1-0 |
4 mori | GRINGHELON | 2-2 |
Turris | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
Santos | Rubentus | 1-1 |
BERTO 08 | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Freedom | Turris | 1-1 |
GRINGHELON | Arbez | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | RIVER PLATE | 1-0 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 1-1 |
THE MASK | Santos | 2-0 |
Rubentus | Seattle | 1-2 |
ROZZOLUNITED | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
STARDUST | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 2-1 |
BERTO 08 | ATADEA | 2-2 |
Black White | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Seattle | GRINGHELON | 3-1 |
RIVER PLATE | Freedom | 0-3 |
SION SOCCER | Rubentus | 3-1 |
Arbez | BERTO 08 | 2-3 |
Team Biarco | STARDUST | 3-3 |
ATADEA | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
4 mori | THE MASK | 2-3 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | Paperinik | 2-3 |
Turris | ROZZOLUNITED | 1-2 |
Santos | Black White | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Freedom | Arbez | 2-1 |
GRINGHELON | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | Santos | 2-1 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 1-1 |
THE MASK | Turris | 1-1 |
Rubentus | RIVER PLATE | 1-1 |
ROZZOLUNITED | 4 mori | 0-0 |
STARDUST | Seattle | 1-0 |
BERTO 08 | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 2-0 |
Black White | SION SOCCER | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Seattle | BERTO 08 | 1-2 |
RIVER PLATE | GRINGHELON | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Arbez | STARDUST | 3-1 |
Team Biarco | ROZZOLUNITED | 0-3 |
ATADEA | Rubentus | 1-1 |
4 mori | Black White | 1-2 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | THE MASK | 0-1 |
Turris | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
Santos | Freedom | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
THE MASK | Seattle | 1-1 |
Paperinik | RIVER PLATE | 0-2 |
Freedom | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
CSKA Catania | Arbez | 2-0 |
ATADEA | 4 mori | 0-4 |
BERTO 08 | ROZZOLUNITED | 3-3 |
Rubentus | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 4-0 |
Black White | Turris | 0-1 |
GRINGHELON | STARDUST | 2-0 |
Team Biarco | Santos | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
4 mori | Freedom | 3-1 |
SION SOCCER | GRINGHELON | 1-1 |
ROZZOLUNITED | CSKA Catania | 1-0 |
Seattle | Paperinik | 2-0 |
Turris | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
RIVER PLATE | THE MASK | 0-1 |
Arbez | ATADEA | 1-2 |
STARDUST | Rubentus | 1-3 |
Santos | BERTO 08 | 2-1 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | Black White | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
CSKA Catania | Seattle | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | RIVER PLATE | 0-0 |
BERTO 08 | SION SOCCER | 2-0 |
Black White | Arbez | 1-0 |
Rubentus | 4 mori | 0-1 |
GRINGHELON | ROZZOLUNITED | 2-1 |
Freedom | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 0-0 |
ATADEA | Turris | 2-2 |
THE MASK | STARDUST | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Santos | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
STARDUST | Freedom | 3-1 |
Santos | GRINGHELON | 2-2 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | CSKA Catania | 0-3 |
ROZZOLUNITED | Paperinik | 2-2 |
4 mori | Team Biarco | 0-0 |
SION SOCCER | THE MASK | 2-1 |
Seattle | ATADEA | 0-3 |
Arbez | Rubentus | 4-1 |
Turris | BERTO 08 | 2-3 |
RIVER PLATE | Black White | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Team Biarco | Seattle | 0-1 |
RIVER PLATE | SION SOCCER | 0-2 |
THE MASK | Arbez | 1-1 |
BERTO 08 | Rubentus | 2-0 |
Turris | 4 mori | 3-2 |
Freedom | ROZZOLUNITED | 0-1 |
GRINGHELON | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 3-2 |
CSKA Catania | STARDUST | 1-4 |
ATADEA | Santos | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Black White | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Seattle | Freedom | 2-0 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | RIVER PLATE | 0-2 |
4 mori | SION SOCCER | 1-4 |
BERTO 08 | GRINGHELON | 0-1 |
Black White | CSKA Catania | 0-3 |
Rubentus | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Arbez | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
ROZZOLUNITED | THE MASK | 0-1 |
STARDUST | ATADEA | 2-3 |
Santos | Turris | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
SION SOCCER | Seattle | 2-1 |
Turris | Arbez | 1-2 |
Freedom | ATADEA | 0-1 |
THE MASK | Rubentus | 0-1 |
CSKA Catania | 4 mori | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 1-1 |
ROZZOLUNITED | STARDUST | 1-0 |
RIVER PLATE | Santos | 1-0 |
Paperinik | BERTO 08 | 0-1 |
GRINGHELON | Black White | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Black White | Freedom | 3-0 |
BERTO 08 | RIVER PLATE | 1-4 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | SION SOCCER | 0-3 |
Santos | Arbez | 2-3 |
STARDUST | Paperinik | 0-2 |
Rubentus | Team Biarco | 2-1 |
CSKA Catania | THE MASK | 2-0 |
Seattle | 4 mori | 2-1 |
ATADEA | ROZZOLUNITED | 3-2 |
GRINGHELON | Turris | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
THE MASK | GRINGHELON | 1-0 |
Team Biarco | CSKA Catania | 2-0 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 0-2 |
RIVER PLATE | ATADEA | 0-2 |
Turris | Rubentus | 0-1 |
Seattle | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | STARDUST | 1-0 |
4 mori | Santos | 0-0 |
Freedom | BERTO 08 | 0-0 |
ROZZOLUNITED | Black White | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Santos | Seattle | 1-1 |
Rubentus | Freedom | 2-0 |
Arbez | RIVER PLATE | 1-0 |
ATADEA | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
CSKA Catania | GRINGHELON | 1-3 |
BERTO 08 | Team Biarco | 2-1 |
Black White | THE MASK | 3-0 |
STARDUST | 4 mori | 1-3 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | ROZZOLUNITED | 0-3 |
Paperinik | Turris | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
4 mori | RIVER PLATE | 4-2 |
Seattle | Arbez | 3-3 |
Freedom | CSKA Catania | 2-0 |
GRINGHELON | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | ATADEA | 1-1 |
ROZZOLUNITED | Rubentus | 3-3 |
Turris | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 3-2 |
Black White | STARDUST | 3-3 |
SION SOCCER | Santos | 0-0 |
THE MASK | BERTO 08 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
RIVER PLATE | Seattle | 1-1 |
CSKA Catania | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
ATADEA | GRINGHELON | 0-1 |
Freedom | Team Biarco | 0-2 |
Paperinik | THE MASK | 1-2 |
BERTO 08 | 4 mori | 1-4 |
Santos | ROZZOLUNITED | 2-2 |
Arbez | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 2-0 |
STARDUST | Turris | 2-2 |
Rubentus | Black White | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Turris | Seattle | 2-2 |
THE MASK | Freedom | 1-0 |
ROZZOLUNITED | RIVER PLATE | 0-1 |
4 mori | Arbez | 0-1 |
Paperinik | CSKA Catania | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
Black White | ATADEA | 0-3 |
GRINGHELON | Rubentus | 1-1 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | Santos | 0-2 |
STARDUST | BERTO 08 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Arbez | SION SOCCER | 2-0 |
Freedom | GRINGHELON | 0-0 |
Rubentus | CSKA Catania | 2-0 |
Team Biarco | Paperinik | 0-0 |
ATADEA | THE MASK | 1-0 |
Seattle | ROZZOLUNITED | 0-0 |
4 mori | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 1-0 |
RIVER PLATE | Turris | 2-1 |
Santos | STARDUST | 1-1 |
BERTO 08 | Black White | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Black White | Seattle | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Freedom | 0-1 |
STARDUST | RIVER PLATE | 2-0 |
ROZZOLUNITED | Arbez | 2-2 |
THE MASK | Team Biarco | 3-0 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | ATADEA | 0-1 |
GRINGHELON | 4 mori | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | Turris | 0-2 |
Rubentus | Santos | 2-0 |
CSKA Catania | BERTO 08 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Turris | Freedom | 1-0 |
Arbez | GRINGHELON | 1-2 |
RIVER PLATE | CSKA Catania | 1-2 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Santos | THE MASK | 1-1 |
Seattle | Rubentus | 0-2 |
SION SOCCER | ROZZOLUNITED | 0-2 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | STARDUST | 0-1 |
ATADEA | BERTO 08 | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | Black White | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
GRINGHELON | Seattle | 0-2 |
Freedom | RIVER PLATE | 0-3 |
Rubentus | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
BERTO 08 | Arbez | 0-0 |
STARDUST | Team Biarco | 0-2 |
CSKA Catania | ATADEA | 0-2 |
THE MASK | 4 mori | 2-1 |
Paperinik | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 1-1 |
ROZZOLUNITED | Turris | 0-1 |
Black White | Santos | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Arbez | Freedom | 1-0 |
Team Biarco | GRINGHELON | 0-2 |
Santos | CSKA Catania | 1-1 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Turris | THE MASK | 1-2 |
RIVER PLATE | Rubentus | 0-2 |
4 mori | ROZZOLUNITED | 1-2 |
Seattle | STARDUST | 0-0 |
GENCLEBIRLIGI | BERTO 08 | 0-2 |
SION SOCCER | Black White | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
BERTO 08 | Seattle | 0-0 |
GRINGHELON | RIVER PLATE | 0-3 |
Paperinik | SION SOCCER | 0-2 |
STARDUST | Arbez | 0-1 |
ROZZOLUNITED | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
Rubentus | ATADEA | 2-0 |
Black White | 4 mori | 0-2 |
THE MASK | GENCLEBIRLIGI | 0-0 |
CSKA Catania | Turris | 1-1 |
Freedom | Santos | 0-4 |
|
|