Calendario dati storici lega formistercup

FORMISTERCUP
Stagione 2008/09

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
PirandelloTeamReggiana2-3
manuelitoAS Cikita Team1-0
GIGINO TEAMGIGIONE FC1-2
BONDOOKsante 20021-2
FC RIGUTINOMANDRAKE TEAM2-0
FIORENZA FCCSKO Mosca1-2
GIORNATA 2
GIGIONE FCmanuelito3-0
PirandelloTeamFC RIGUTINO0-2
sante 2002AS Cikita Team1-2
GIGINO TEAMFIORENZA FC3-1
MANDRAKE TEAMReggiana0-1
CSKO MoscaBONDOOK1-0
GIORNATA 3
manuelitoCSKO Mosca2-2
AS Cikita TeamPirandelloTeam3-0
GIGIONE FCFC RIGUTINO2-2
GIGINO TEAMsante 20022-0
MANDRAKE TEAMFIORENZA FC0-0
ReggianaBONDOOK1-3
GIORNATA 4
sante 2002manuelito2-0
AS Cikita TeamFC RIGUTINO2-1
GIGIONE FCMANDRAKE TEAM5-0
ReggianaFIORENZA FC2-0
CSKO MoscaPirandelloTeam1-1
GIGINO TEAMBONDOOK1-2
GIORNATA 5
manuelitoGIGINO TEAM0-0
FC RIGUTINOFIORENZA FC2-1
AS Cikita TeamGIGIONE FC0-0
PirandelloTeamsante 20022-2
MANDRAKE TEAMBONDOOK0-2
CSKO MoscaReggiana1-2
GIORNATA 6
MANDRAKE TEAMmanuelito1-3
ReggianaAS Cikita Team1-0
GIGIONE FCBONDOOK3-0
FIORENZA FCsante 20021-2
CSKO MoscaFC RIGUTINO2-0
GIGINO TEAMPirandelloTeam0-3
GIORNATA 7
AS Cikita TeamMANDRAKE TEAM1-0
manuelitoReggiana3-2
CSKO Moscasante 20023-0
BONDOOKFIORENZA FC1-0
GIGINO TEAMFC RIGUTINO1-0
PirandelloTeamGIGIONE FC0-2
GIORNATA 8
GIGIONE FCReggiana0-3
manuelitoBONDOOK0-2
PirandelloTeamMANDRAKE TEAM0-2
FC RIGUTINOsante 20020-2
FIORENZA FCAS Cikita Team3-2
CSKO MoscaGIGINO TEAM2-4
GIORNATA 9
PirandelloTeammanuelito2-0
FC RIGUTINOBONDOOK3-5
ReggianaGIGINO TEAM1-0
CSKO MoscaAS Cikita Team1-0
sante 2002MANDRAKE TEAM2-1
GIGIONE FCFIORENZA FC3-1
GIORNATA 10
FC RIGUTINOmanuelito0-3
FIORENZA FCPirandelloTeam4-3
sante 2002Reggiana2-2
MANDRAKE TEAMGIGINO TEAM2-2
CSKO MoscaGIGIONE FC0-1
AS Cikita TeamBONDOOK0-0
GIORNATA 11
FC RIGUTINOReggiana1-0
BONDOOKPirandelloTeam0-2
GIGINO TEAMAS Cikita Team0-0
MANDRAKE TEAMCSKO Mosca3-3
GIGIONE FCsante 20026-3
manuelitoFIORENZA FC0-0
GIORNATA 12
ReggianaPirandelloTeam2-1
AS Cikita Teammanuelito0-6
GIGIONE FCGIGINO TEAM0-1
sante 2002BONDOOK2-2
MANDRAKE TEAMFC RIGUTINO0-1
CSKO MoscaFIORENZA FC1-1
GIORNATA 13
manuelitoGIGIONE FC1-1
FC RIGUTINOPirandelloTeam2-2
AS Cikita Teamsante 20021-2
FIORENZA FCGIGINO TEAM2-3
ReggianaMANDRAKE TEAM2-5
BONDOOKCSKO Mosca1-2
GIORNATA 14
CSKO Moscamanuelito0-1
PirandelloTeamAS Cikita Team1-3
FC RIGUTINOGIGIONE FC0-1
sante 2002GIGINO TEAM2-0
FIORENZA FCMANDRAKE TEAM2-3
BONDOOKReggiana2-1
GIORNATA 15
manuelitosante 20021-1
FC RIGUTINOAS Cikita Team1-2
MANDRAKE TEAMGIGIONE FC1-1
FIORENZA FCReggiana0-0
PirandelloTeamCSKO Mosca1-1
BONDOOKGIGINO TEAM1-3
GIORNATA 16
GIGINO TEAMmanuelito2-2
FIORENZA FCFC RIGUTINO1-0
GIGIONE FCAS Cikita Team0-4
sante 2002PirandelloTeam3-3
BONDOOKMANDRAKE TEAM2-0
ReggianaCSKO Mosca4-3
GIORNATA 17
manuelitoMANDRAKE TEAM0-0
AS Cikita TeamReggiana2-2
BONDOOKGIGIONE FC2-1
sante 2002FIORENZA FC0-2
FC RIGUTINOCSKO Mosca0-1
PirandelloTeamGIGINO TEAM4-0
GIORNATA 18
MANDRAKE TEAMAS Cikita Team1-1
Reggianamanuelito4-1
sante 2002CSKO Mosca1-0
FIORENZA FCBONDOOK3-1
FC RIGUTINOGIGINO TEAM0-0
GIGIONE FCPirandelloTeam1-2
GIORNATA 19
ReggianaGIGIONE FC0-1
BONDOOKmanuelito0-1
MANDRAKE TEAMPirandelloTeam2-0
sante 2002FC RIGUTINO0-1
AS Cikita TeamFIORENZA FC3-1
GIGINO TEAMCSKO Mosca2-1
GIORNATA 20
manuelitoPirandelloTeam2-1
BONDOOKFC RIGUTINO5-0
GIGINO TEAMReggiana0-0
AS Cikita TeamCSKO Mosca1-0
MANDRAKE TEAMsante 20024-0
FIORENZA FCGIGIONE FC2-2
GIORNATA 21
manuelitoFC RIGUTINO2-0
PirandelloTeamFIORENZA FC0-2
Reggianasante 20023-1
GIGINO TEAMMANDRAKE TEAM0-2
GIGIONE FCCSKO Mosca2-1
BONDOOKAS Cikita Team1-1
GIORNATA 22
ReggianaFC RIGUTINO2-0
PirandelloTeamBONDOOK2-2
AS Cikita TeamGIGINO TEAM2-2
CSKO MoscaMANDRAKE TEAM1-0
sante 2002GIGIONE FC2-3
FIORENZA FCmanuelito2-1
GIORNATA 23
PirandelloTeamReggiana1-1
manuelitoAS Cikita Team2-1
GIGINO TEAMGIGIONE FC0-0
BONDOOKsante 20023-1
FC RIGUTINOMANDRAKE TEAM0-0
FIORENZA FCCSKO Mosca2-2
GIORNATA 24
GIGIONE FCmanuelito2-0
PirandelloTeamFC RIGUTINO1-0
sante 2002AS Cikita Team2-1
GIGINO TEAMFIORENZA FC3-0
MANDRAKE TEAMReggiana0-1
CSKO MoscaBONDOOK2-0
GIORNATA 25
manuelitoCSKO Mosca1-1
AS Cikita TeamPirandelloTeam0-0
GIGIONE FCFC RIGUTINO1-2
GIGINO TEAMsante 20021-1
MANDRAKE TEAMFIORENZA FC0-0
ReggianaBONDOOK0-2
GIORNATA 26
sante 2002manuelito5-0
AS Cikita TeamFC RIGUTINO2-2
GIGIONE FCMANDRAKE TEAM1-0
ReggianaFIORENZA FC0-0
CSKO MoscaPirandelloTeam3-0
GIGINO TEAMBONDOOK0-0
GIORNATA 27
manuelitoGIGINO TEAM3-0
FC RIGUTINOFIORENZA FC0-2
AS Cikita TeamGIGIONE FC2-1
PirandelloTeamsante 20023-0
MANDRAKE TEAMBONDOOK0-0
CSKO MoscaReggiana0-1
GIORNATA 28
MANDRAKE TEAMmanuelito1-2
ReggianaAS Cikita Team0-2
GIGIONE FCBONDOOK1-1
FIORENZA FCsante 20021-3
CSKO MoscaFC RIGUTINO4-1
GIGINO TEAMPirandelloTeam0-3
GIORNATA 29
AS Cikita TeamMANDRAKE TEAM1-0
manuelitoReggiana3-0
CSKO Moscasante 20020-3
BONDOOKFIORENZA FC1-1
GIGINO TEAMFC RIGUTINO4-0
PirandelloTeamGIGIONE FC0-2
GIORNATA 30
GIGIONE FCReggiana1-1
manuelitoBONDOOK2-2
PirandelloTeamMANDRAKE TEAM1-2
FC RIGUTINOsante 20020-0
FIORENZA FCAS Cikita Team0-2
CSKO MoscaGIGINO TEAM2-1
GIORNATA 31
PirandelloTeammanuelito0-1
FC RIGUTINOBONDOOK2-1
ReggianaGIGINO TEAM3-2
CSKO MoscaAS Cikita Team1-2
sante 2002MANDRAKE TEAM3-0
GIGIONE FCFIORENZA FC2-0
GIORNATA 32
FC RIGUTINOmanuelito0-1
FIORENZA FCPirandelloTeam0-2
sante 2002Reggiana2-0
MANDRAKE TEAMGIGINO TEAM4-0
CSKO MoscaGIGIONE FC1-2
AS Cikita TeamBONDOOK2-4
GIORNATA 33
FC RIGUTINOReggiana0-1
BONDOOKPirandelloTeam2-4
GIGINO TEAMAS Cikita Team1-0
MANDRAKE TEAMCSKO Mosca0-1
GIGIONE FCsante 20022-0
manuelitoFIORENZA FC0-2

Indietro