GIORNATA 1 |
Real Gomorra | Bit Granata | 3-2 |
Bomba Team | Purdnan City | 1-0 |
Deportivo Gaga | Sberla FC | 3-1 |
Geremi FC | Garro team | 1-3 |
Gascoigne | Moro FC | 1-1 |
Matrix SC | Real Ripaldo | 0-4 |
AC Blanco | Benfi | 1-0 |
Leggenda | Akragas | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Real Ripaldo | Geremi FC | 1-2 |
Benfi | Bomba Team | 0-0 |
Akragas | Gascoigne | 2-0 |
Garro team | Matrix SC | 2-2 |
Bit Granata | Leggenda | 1-1 |
Purdnan City | Deportivo Gaga | 1-3 |
Moro FC | AC Blanco | 2-0 |
Sberla FC | Real Gomorra | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Real Gomorra | Moro FC | 1-2 |
Garro team | Real Ripaldo | 0-1 |
Bomba Team | Bit Granata | 1-1 |
Deportivo Gaga | Akragas | 3-1 |
Geremi FC | Sberla FC | 2-0 |
Gascoigne | Benfi | 2-2 |
Matrix SC | Purdnan City | 2-0 |
Leggenda | AC Blanco | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Benfi | Deportivo Gaga | 0-0 |
Akragas | Geremi FC | 0-2 |
Real Gomorra | Matrix SC | 3-2 |
Bit Granata | Garro team | 0-0 |
Purdnan City | Sberla FC | 1-0 |
Moro FC | Real Ripaldo | 0-1 |
AC Blanco | Gascoigne | 1-1 |
Leggenda | Bomba Team | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Real Ripaldo | Leggenda | 2-2 |
Akragas | Bit Granata | 2-1 |
Bomba Team | Deportivo Gaga | 1-1 |
Gascoigne | Purdnan City | 3-0 |
Moro FC | Benfi | 0-2 |
Sberla FC | Garro team | 1-1 |
Matrix SC | Geremi FC | 1-1 |
AC Blanco | Real Gomorra | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Benfi | Real Gomorra | 1-1 |
Garro team | Gascoigne | 0-2 |
Bit Granata | AC Blanco | 2-2 |
Purdnan City | Akragas | 0-1 |
Deportivo Gaga | Matrix SC | 1-1 |
Geremi FC | Bomba Team | 2-1 |
Sberla FC | Real Ripaldo | 1-0 |
Leggenda | Moro FC | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Real Ripaldo | Purdnan City | 4-0 |
Akragas | Benfi | 3-0 |
Real Gomorra | Leggenda | 1-0 |
Bomba Team | Garro team | 1-1 |
Bit Granata | Geremi FC | 2-3 |
Gascoigne | Deportivo Gaga | 1-1 |
Moro FC | Matrix SC | 1-0 |
AC Blanco | Sberla FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Real Ripaldo | Bomba Team | 3-0 |
Benfi | Leggenda | 2-0 |
Garro team | Purdnan City | 0-1 |
Deportivo Gaga | Bit Granata | 1-1 |
Geremi FC | AC Blanco | 1-3 |
Gascoigne | Real Gomorra | 2-4 |
Sberla FC | Moro FC | 2-1 |
Matrix SC | Akragas | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Akragas | Real Ripaldo | 0-0 |
Real Gomorra | Deportivo Gaga | 2-2 |
Bomba Team | Sberla FC | 1-1 |
Bit Granata | Benfi | 1-2 |
Purdnan City | Geremi FC | 3-3 |
Moro FC | Garro team | 2-1 |
AC Blanco | Matrix SC | 0-1 |
Leggenda | Gascoigne | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Real Ripaldo | Benfi | 0-1 |
Garro team | Akragas | 2-2 |
Bomba Team | AC Blanco | 0-0 |
Purdnan City | Moro FC | 2-0 |
Deportivo Gaga | Leggenda | 3-1 |
Geremi FC | Real Gomorra | 1-3 |
Sberla FC | Bit Granata | 1-0 |
Matrix SC | Gascoigne | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Benfi | Matrix SC | 2-3 |
Akragas | Sberla FC | 0-0 |
Real Gomorra | Purdnan City | 0-0 |
Bit Granata | Real Ripaldo | 0-2 |
Gascoigne | Bomba Team | 2-2 |
Moro FC | Geremi FC | 3-2 |
AC Blanco | Deportivo Gaga | 2-0 |
Leggenda | Garro team | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Real Ripaldo | Real Gomorra | 2-0 |
Garro team | AC Blanco | 3-1 |
Bomba Team | Akragas | 1-4 |
Purdnan City | Bit Granata | 1-1 |
Deportivo Gaga | Moro FC | 1-0 |
Geremi FC | Gascoigne | 3-1 |
Sberla FC | Benfi | 1-0 |
Matrix SC | Leggenda | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Benfi | Purdnan City | 3-0 |
Real Gomorra | Garro team | 3-2 |
Bit Granata | Matrix SC | 1-1 |
Deportivo Gaga | Geremi FC | 0-0 |
Gascoigne | Real Ripaldo | 3-0 |
Moro FC | Bomba Team | 1-0 |
AC Blanco | Akragas | 1-1 |
Leggenda | Sberla FC | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Real Ripaldo | Deportivo Gaga | 1-0 |
Akragas | Moro FC | 3-1 |
Garro team | Benfi | 2-0 |
Bomba Team | Real Gomorra | 0-1 |
Bit Granata | Gascoigne | 2-1 |
Purdnan City | AC Blanco | 1-0 |
Geremi FC | Leggenda | 3-0 |
Sberla FC | Matrix SC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Benfi | Geremi FC | 2-0 |
Real Gomorra | Akragas | 2-2 |
Deportivo Gaga | Garro team | 2-1 |
Gascoigne | Sberla FC | 1-1 |
Moro FC | Bit Granata | 1-0 |
Matrix SC | Bomba Team | 0-1 |
AC Blanco | Real Ripaldo | 1-0 |
Leggenda | Purdnan City | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Bit Granata | Real Gomorra | 0-1 |
Purdnan City | Bomba Team | 4-0 |
Sberla FC | Deportivo Gaga | 1-0 |
Garro team | Geremi FC | 1-1 |
Moro FC | Gascoigne | 1-1 |
Real Ripaldo | Matrix SC | 1-1 |
Benfi | AC Blanco | 2-1 |
Akragas | Leggenda | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Geremi FC | Real Ripaldo | 2-0 |
Bomba Team | Benfi | 0-0 |
Gascoigne | Akragas | 1-1 |
Matrix SC | Garro team | 1-2 |
Leggenda | Bit Granata | 1-0 |
Deportivo Gaga | Purdnan City | 1-2 |
AC Blanco | Moro FC | 1-2 |
Real Gomorra | Sberla FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Moro FC | Real Gomorra | 1-3 |
Real Ripaldo | Garro team | 2-3 |
Bit Granata | Bomba Team | 1-0 |
Akragas | Deportivo Gaga | 3-0 |
Sberla FC | Geremi FC | 0-1 |
Benfi | Gascoigne | 0-2 |
Purdnan City | Matrix SC | 1-0 |
AC Blanco | Leggenda | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Deportivo Gaga | Benfi | 2-0 |
Geremi FC | Akragas | 2-0 |
Matrix SC | Real Gomorra | 0-4 |
Garro team | Bit Granata | 2-1 |
Sberla FC | Purdnan City | 0-0 |
Real Ripaldo | Moro FC | 2-0 |
Gascoigne | AC Blanco | 2-1 |
Bomba Team | Leggenda | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Leggenda | Real Ripaldo | 0-3 |
Bit Granata | Akragas | 2-1 |
Deportivo Gaga | Bomba Team | 0-0 |
Purdnan City | Gascoigne | 1-1 |
Benfi | Moro FC | 1-1 |
Garro team | Sberla FC | 3-4 |
Geremi FC | Matrix SC | 1-2 |
Real Gomorra | AC Blanco | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Real Gomorra | Benfi | 3-1 |
Gascoigne | Garro team | 1-3 |
AC Blanco | Bit Granata | 1-0 |
Akragas | Purdnan City | 2-1 |
Matrix SC | Deportivo Gaga | 2-0 |
Bomba Team | Geremi FC | 0-2 |
Real Ripaldo | Sberla FC | 2-1 |
Moro FC | Leggenda | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Purdnan City | Real Ripaldo | 1-0 |
Benfi | Akragas | 0-2 |
Leggenda | Real Gomorra | 0-2 |
Garro team | Bomba Team | 2-1 |
Geremi FC | Bit Granata | 1-1 |
Deportivo Gaga | Gascoigne | 0-2 |
Matrix SC | Moro FC | 1-1 |
Sberla FC | AC Blanco | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Bomba Team | Real Ripaldo | 1-1 |
Leggenda | Benfi | 0-1 |
Purdnan City | Garro team | 2-1 |
Bit Granata | Deportivo Gaga | 2-1 |
AC Blanco | Geremi FC | 2-2 |
Real Gomorra | Gascoigne | 1-0 |
Moro FC | Sberla FC | 1-2 |
Akragas | Matrix SC | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Real Ripaldo | Akragas | 0-2 |
Deportivo Gaga | Real Gomorra | 1-0 |
Sberla FC | Bomba Team | 4-0 |
Benfi | Bit Granata | 0-2 |
Geremi FC | Purdnan City | 0-1 |
Garro team | Moro FC | 1-2 |
Matrix SC | AC Blanco | 1-2 |
Gascoigne | Leggenda | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Benfi | Real Ripaldo | 0-2 |
Akragas | Garro team | 1-1 |
AC Blanco | Bomba Team | 3-0 |
Moro FC | Purdnan City | 1-1 |
Leggenda | Deportivo Gaga | 0-3 |
Real Gomorra | Geremi FC | 1-1 |
Bit Granata | Sberla FC | 1-1 |
Gascoigne | Matrix SC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Matrix SC | Benfi | 0-1 |
Sberla FC | Akragas | 4-1 |
Purdnan City | Real Gomorra | 1-0 |
Real Ripaldo | Bit Granata | 1-2 |
Bomba Team | Gascoigne | 1-3 |
Geremi FC | Moro FC | 1-0 |
Deportivo Gaga | AC Blanco | 0-3 |
Garro team | Leggenda | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Real Gomorra | Real Ripaldo | 2-0 |
AC Blanco | Garro team | 4-4 |
Akragas | Bomba Team | 2-0 |
Bit Granata | Purdnan City | 1-0 |
Moro FC | Deportivo Gaga | 0-1 |
Gascoigne | Geremi FC | 1-2 |
Benfi | Sberla FC | 3-2 |
Leggenda | Matrix SC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Purdnan City | Benfi | 1-0 |
Garro team | Real Gomorra | 1-1 |
Matrix SC | Bit Granata | 0-2 |
Geremi FC | Deportivo Gaga | 1-2 |
Real Ripaldo | Gascoigne | 0-1 |
Bomba Team | Moro FC | 3-1 |
Akragas | AC Blanco | 1-2 |
Sberla FC | Leggenda | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Deportivo Gaga | Real Ripaldo | 1-0 |
Moro FC | Akragas | 0-2 |
Benfi | Garro team | 2-0 |
Real Gomorra | Bomba Team | 1-0 |
Gascoigne | Bit Granata | 2-1 |
AC Blanco | Purdnan City | 1-1 |
Leggenda | Geremi FC | 0-2 |
Matrix SC | Sberla FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Geremi FC | Benfi | 2-2 |
Akragas | Real Gomorra | 0-0 |
Garro team | Deportivo Gaga | 2-1 |
Sberla FC | Gascoigne | 0-2 |
Bit Granata | Moro FC | 2-0 |
Bomba Team | Matrix SC | 0-0 |
Real Ripaldo | AC Blanco | 1-0 |
Purdnan City | Leggenda | 2-0 |
|
|