GIORNATA 1 |
AC RIPICCHIA | ALL BLACKS | 3-3 |
AMARETTO | ATL SALENTO | 1-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | BONDOOK | 1-6 |
CAIPIRINHA | COMO 1907 | 3-1 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | FANTABARI | 1-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | FILOAMOREMIO | 2-2 |
FIORENZA FC | I LEONI MTB | 2-2 |
LANCIANO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 0-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | SALNTO | 0-0 |
SPECIAL1 | WLADY78 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
BONDOOK | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 2-2 |
SALNTO | BABIL JUNIOR | 1-2 |
COMO 1907 | FC RIGUTINO | 0-1 |
ATL SALENTO | AC RIPICCHIA | 1-1 |
WLADY78 | LANCIANO | 2-1 |
ALL BLACKS | AMARETTO | 1-1 |
FANTABARI | CAIPIRINHA | 4-0 |
I LEONI MTB | PESCOPENNATARO | 3-2 |
FILOAMOREMIO | SPECIAL1 | 2-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | FIORENZA FC | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AC RIPICCHIA | COMO 1907 | 2-5 |
AMARETTO | WLADY78 | 2-5 |
BABIL JUNIOR | FILOAMOREMIO | 1-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | MANDRAKE TEAM | 3-1 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | I LEONI MTB | 1-4 |
FC RIGUTINO | SALNTO | 3-5 |
FIORENZA FC | BONDOOK | 0-2 |
LANCIANO | FANTABARI | 2-1 |
PESCOPENNATARO | ALL BLACKS | 1-0 |
SPECIAL1 | ATL SALENTO | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
BONDOOK | PESCOPENNATARO | 4-5 |
SALNTO | SPECIAL1 | 6-4 |
COMO 1907 | FIORENZA FC | 2-1 |
ATL SALENTO | FC RIGUTINO | 1-0 |
WLADY78 | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 3-3 |
ALL BLACKS | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-3 |
FANTABARI | AC RIPICCHIA | 2-1 |
I LEONI MTB | CAIPIRINHA | 4-5 |
FILOAMOREMIO | LANCIANO | 5-4 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | AMARETTO | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
AC RIPICCHIA | WLADY78 | 1-3 |
BABIL JUNIOR | AMARETTO | 3-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | ALL BLACKS | 3-0 |
I LEONI MTB | FILOAMOREMIO | 1-2 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | LANCIANO | 1-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | BONDOOK | 4-4 |
FIORENZA FC | SALNTO | 1-3 |
PESCOPENNATARO | COMO 1907 | 1-3 |
SPECIAL1 | FANTABARI | 4-4 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | ATL SALENTO | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
BONDOOK | AC RIPICCHIA | 3-2 |
AMARETTO | FIORENZA FC | 0-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 1-3 |
SALNTO | FILOAMOREMIO | 3-3 |
COMO 1907 | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-2 |
ATL SALENTO | I LEONI MTB | 3-3 |
WLADY78 | CAIPIRINHA | 2-3 |
ALL BLACKS | FC RIGUTINO | 3-3 |
FANTABARI | PESCOPENNATARO | 0-4 |
LANCIANO | SPECIAL1 | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
AC RIPICCHIA | BABIL JUNIOR | 5-2 |
CAIPIRINHA | LANCIANO | 4-1 |
FANTABARI | BONDOOK | 2-7 |
I LEONI MTB | ALL BLACKS | 6-4 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | COMO 1907 | 2-3 |
FIORENZA FC | WLADY78 | 2-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | FC RIGUTINO | 3-3 |
SPECIAL1 | AMARETTO | 5-3 |
FILOAMOREMIO | ATL SALENTO | 6-5 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | SALNTO | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
BONDOOK | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-2 |
AMARETTO | FILOAMOREMIO | 1-2 |
BABIL JUNIOR | FIORENZA FC | 1-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | SPECIAL1 | 3-1 |
ATL SALENTO | PESCOPENNATARO | 1-2 |
WLADY78 | I LEONI MTB | 2-2 |
ALL BLACKS | COMO 1907 | 1-3 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | AC RIPICCHIA | 2-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | FANTABARI | 2-1 |
LANCIANO | SALNTO | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
SALNTO | ALL BLACKS | 1-2 |
COMO 1907 | WLADY78 | 1-2 |
ATL SALENTO | CAIPIRINHA | 1-1 |
FANTABARI | AMARETTO | 1-1 |
I LEONI MTB | LANCIANO | 3-1 |
FIORENZA FC | AC RIPICCHIA | 1-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-2 |
SPECIAL1 | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 1-0 |
FILOAMOREMIO | BONDOOK | 1-0 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | FC RIGUTINO | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
AC RIPICCHIA | SPECIAL1 | 3-3 |
BONDOOK | I LEONI MTB | 1-3 |
AMARETTO | CAIPIRINHA | 2-2 |
BABIL JUNIOR | FANTABARI | 1-2 |
SALNTO | COMO 1907 | 1-1 |
WLADY78 | FILOAMOREMIO | 3-1 |
ALL BLACKS | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-2 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | PESCOPENNATARO | 0-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | FIORENZA FC | 3-3 |
LANCIANO | ATL SALENTO | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
AMARETTO | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 1-0 |
CAIPIRINHA | AC RIPICCHIA | 0-1 |
COMO 1907 | BONDOOK | 4-1 |
ATL SALENTO | SALNTO | 1-1 |
FANTABARI | WLADY78 | 1-1 |
I LEONI MTB | FC RIGUTINO | 1-2 |
FIORENZA FC | LANCIANO | 1-2 |
PESCOPENNATARO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 0-2 |
SPECIAL1 | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-2 |
FILOAMOREMIO | ALL BLACKS | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AC RIPICCHIA | AMARETTO | 3-4 |
BABIL JUNIOR | COMO 1907 | 4-1 |
SALNTO | FANTABARI | 1-0 |
WLADY78 | BONDOOK | 0-5 |
ALL BLACKS | ATL SALENTO | 4-0 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | FILOAMOREMIO | 0-4 |
FC RIGUTINO | SPECIAL1 | 3-1 |
FIORENZA FC | CAIPIRINHA | 0-4 |
LANCIANO | PESCOPENNATARO | 4-8 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | I LEONI MTB | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
AC RIPICCHIA | LANCIANO | 4-3 |
BONDOOK | ALL BLACKS | 4-5 |
AMARETTO | FC RIGUTINO | 4-5 |
CAIPIRINHA | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 4-4 |
COMO 1907 | ATL SALENTO | 3-6 |
WLADY78 | BABIL JUNIOR | 8-3 |
FANTABARI | MANDRAKE TEAM | 6-3 |
I LEONI MTB | SALNTO | 2-2 |
SPECIAL1 | FIORENZA FC | 6-4 |
FILOAMOREMIO | PESCOPENNATARO | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
BABIL JUNIOR | CAIPIRINHA | 4-1 |
SALNTO | BONDOOK | 0-3 |
COMO 1907 | I LEONI MTB | 4-2 |
ATL SALENTO | WLADY78 | 2-1 |
ALL BLACKS | FANTABARI | 2-4 |
FC RIGUTINO | AC RIPICCHIA | 2-7 |
FIORENZA FC | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 0-1 |
LANCIANO | AMARETTO | 3-2 |
PESCOPENNATARO | SPECIAL1 | 5-0 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | FILOAMOREMIO | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
AC RIPICCHIA | MANDRAKE TEAM | 3-0 |
BONDOOK | ATL SALENTO | 3-1 |
AMARETTO | PESCOPENNATARO | 5-4 |
CAIPIRINHA | FC RIGUTINO | 4-4 |
WLADY78 | ALL BLACKS | 4-5 |
FANTABARI | FIORENZA FC | 1-2 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | SALNTO | 2-3 |
LANCIANO | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-5 |
SPECIAL1 | I LEONI MTB | 4-5 |
FILOAMOREMIO | COMO 1907 | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
BONDOOK | LANCIANO | 3-1 |
SALNTO | CAIPIRINHA | 2-4 |
COMO 1907 | AMARETTO | 1-1 |
ATL SALENTO | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 1-3 |
ALL BLACKS | SPECIAL1 | 1-2 |
I LEONI MTB | AC RIPICCHIA | 1-2 |
FC RIGUTINO | BABIL JUNIOR | 3-2 |
PESCOPENNATARO | FIORENZA FC | 3-1 |
FILOAMOREMIO | FANTABARI | 2-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | WLADY78 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
AC RIPICCHIA | SALNTO | 2-0 |
AMARETTO | BONDOOK | 1-2 |
BABIL JUNIOR | I LEONI MTB | 2-4 |
CAIPIRINHA | FILOAMOREMIO | 3-1 |
WLADY78 | PESCOPENNATARO | 0-4 |
FANTABARI | COMO 1907 | 1-2 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | ALL BLACKS | 1-3 |
FIORENZA FC | ATL SALENTO | 2-2 |
LANCIANO | FC RIGUTINO | 2-2 |
SPECIAL1 | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
BONDOOK | CAIPIRINHA | 2-2 |
SALNTO | WLADY78 | 1-0 |
COMO 1907 | SPECIAL1 | 0-2 |
ATL SALENTO | FANTABARI | 3-1 |
ALL BLACKS | LANCIANO | 1-3 |
I LEONI MTB | AMARETTO | 5-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 1-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | AC RIPICCHIA | 3-5 |
FILOAMOREMIO | FIORENZA FC | 5-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | BABIL JUNIOR | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
AC RIPICCHIA | FILOAMOREMIO | 3-1 |
AMARETTO | SALNTO | 2-2 |
BABIL JUNIOR | ATL SALENTO | 3-3 |
CAIPIRINHA | PESCOPENNATARO | 4-6 |
WLADY78 | FC RIGUTINO | 3-3 |
FANTABARI | I LEONI MTB | 0-3 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-3 |
FIORENZA FC | ALL BLACKS | 0-3 |
LANCIANO | COMO 1907 | 2-2 |
SPECIAL1 | BONDOOK | 6-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
ALL BLACKS | AC RIPICCHIA | 4-6 |
ATL SALENTO | AMARETTO | 2-4 |
BONDOOK | BABIL JUNIOR | 4-3 |
COMO 1907 | CAIPIRINHA | 4-3 |
FANTABARI | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 4-2 |
FILOAMOREMIO | FC RIGUTINO | 2-2 |
I LEONI MTB | FIORENZA FC | 2-5 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | LANCIANO | 3-1 |
SALNTO | PESCOPENNATARO | 5-3 |
WLADY78 | SPECIAL1 | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | BONDOOK | 0-3 |
BABIL JUNIOR | SALNTO | 3-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | COMO 1907 | 1-4 |
AC RIPICCHIA | ATL SALENTO | 4-0 |
LANCIANO | WLADY78 | 4-3 |
AMARETTO | ALL BLACKS | 4-2 |
CAIPIRINHA | FANTABARI | 4-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | I LEONI MTB | 4-3 |
SPECIAL1 | FILOAMOREMIO | 2-2 |
FIORENZA FC | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
COMO 1907 | AC RIPICCHIA | 4-2 |
WLADY78 | AMARETTO | 5-1 |
FILOAMOREMIO | BABIL JUNIOR | 3-2 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | CAIPIRINHA | 0-6 |
I LEONI MTB | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 5-2 |
SALNTO | FC RIGUTINO | 1-6 |
BONDOOK | FIORENZA FC | 2-3 |
FANTABARI | LANCIANO | 4-5 |
ALL BLACKS | PESCOPENNATARO | 5-4 |
ATL SALENTO | SPECIAL1 | 1-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
PESCOPENNATARO | BONDOOK | 1-1 |
SPECIAL1 | SALNTO | 0-1 |
FIORENZA FC | COMO 1907 | 1-0 |
FC RIGUTINO | ATL SALENTO | 1-1 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | WLADY78 | 1-0 |
BABIL JUNIOR | ALL BLACKS | 1-1 |
AC RIPICCHIA | FANTABARI | 1-3 |
CAIPIRINHA | I LEONI MTB | 1-1 |
LANCIANO | FILOAMOREMIO | 1-1 |
AMARETTO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
WLADY78 | AC RIPICCHIA | 4-7 |
AMARETTO | BABIL JUNIOR | 3-6 |
ALL BLACKS | CAIPIRINHA | 7-6 |
FILOAMOREMIO | I LEONI MTB | 4-4 |
LANCIANO | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 3-4 |
BONDOOK | FC RIGUTINO | 4-5 |
SALNTO | FIORENZA FC | 3-7 |
COMO 1907 | PESCOPENNATARO | 3-7 |
FANTABARI | SPECIAL1 | 6-5 |
ATL SALENTO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
AC RIPICCHIA | BONDOOK | 3-3 |
FIORENZA FC | AMARETTO | 6-2 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | BABIL JUNIOR | 1-3 |
FILOAMOREMIO | SALNTO | 3-2 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | COMO 1907 | 2-3 |
I LEONI MTB | ATL SALENTO | 4-4 |
CAIPIRINHA | WLADY78 | 3-4 |
FC RIGUTINO | ALL BLACKS | 4-3 |
PESCOPENNATARO | FANTABARI | 3-1 |
SPECIAL1 | LANCIANO | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
BABIL JUNIOR | AC RIPICCHIA | 2-1 |
LANCIANO | CAIPIRINHA | 3-0 |
BONDOOK | FANTABARI | 1-0 |
ALL BLACKS | I LEONI MTB | 0-1 |
COMO 1907 | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 0-0 |
WLADY78 | FIORENZA FC | 0-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | PESCOPENNATARO | 1-2 |
AMARETTO | SPECIAL1 | 1-0 |
ATL SALENTO | FILOAMOREMIO | 1-2 |
SALNTO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | BONDOOK | 4-4 |
FILOAMOREMIO | AMARETTO | 8-1 |
FIORENZA FC | BABIL JUNIOR | 5-1 |
SPECIAL1 | CAIPIRINHA | 7-8 |
PESCOPENNATARO | ATL SALENTO | 8-4 |
I LEONI MTB | WLADY78 | 3-0 |
COMO 1907 | ALL BLACKS | 0-5 |
AC RIPICCHIA | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 4-2 |
FANTABARI | FC RIGUTINO | 1-2 |
SALNTO | LANCIANO | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
ALL BLACKS | SALNTO | 2-5 |
WLADY78 | COMO 1907 | 2-1 |
CAIPIRINHA | ATL SALENTO | 4-2 |
AMARETTO | FANTABARI | 3-4 |
LANCIANO | I LEONI MTB | 8-2 |
AC RIPICCHIA | FIORENZA FC | 3-4 |
BABIL JUNIOR | PESCOPENNATARO | 4-4 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | SPECIAL1 | 4-5 |
BONDOOK | FILOAMOREMIO | 1-5 |
FC RIGUTINO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
SPECIAL1 | AC RIPICCHIA | 6-5 |
I LEONI MTB | BONDOOK | 3-3 |
CAIPIRINHA | AMARETTO | 5-2 |
FANTABARI | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-3 |
COMO 1907 | SALNTO | 1-2 |
FILOAMOREMIO | WLADY78 | 4-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | ALL BLACKS | 3-2 |
PESCOPENNATARO | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 5-2 |
FIORENZA FC | FC RIGUTINO | 6-2 |
ATL SALENTO | LANCIANO | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | AMARETTO | 1-2 |
AC RIPICCHIA | CAIPIRINHA | 1-3 |
BONDOOK | COMO 1907 | 0-2 |
SALNTO | ATL SALENTO | 3-1 |
WLADY78 | FANTABARI | 2-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | I LEONI MTB | 4-2 |
LANCIANO | FIORENZA FC | 1-3 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | PESCOPENNATARO | 2-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | SPECIAL1 | 1-3 |
ALL BLACKS | FILOAMOREMIO | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
AMARETTO | AC RIPICCHIA | 1-0 |
COMO 1907 | BABIL JUNIOR | 1-0 |
FANTABARI | SALNTO | 1-0 |
BONDOOK | WLADY78 | 0-2 |
ATL SALENTO | ALL BLACKS | 0-5 |
FILOAMOREMIO | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 0-1 |
SPECIAL1 | FC RIGUTINO | 0-0 |
CAIPIRINHA | FIORENZA FC | 0-2 |
PESCOPENNATARO | LANCIANO | 0-0 |
I LEONI MTB | MANDRAKE TEAM | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
LANCIANO | AC RIPICCHIA | 2-3 |
ALL BLACKS | BONDOOK | 1-3 |
FC RIGUTINO | AMARETTO | 2-2 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | CAIPIRINHA | 2-3 |
ATL SALENTO | COMO 1907 | 1-5 |
BABIL JUNIOR | WLADY78 | 2-0 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | FANTABARI | 4-0 |
SALNTO | I LEONI MTB | 0-2 |
FIORENZA FC | SPECIAL1 | 2-1 |
PESCOPENNATARO | FILOAMOREMIO | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
CAIPIRINHA | BABIL JUNIOR | 1-0 |
BONDOOK | SALNTO | 0-1 |
I LEONI MTB | COMO 1907 | 1-0 |
WLADY78 | ATL SALENTO | 0-1 |
FANTABARI | ALL BLACKS | 0-0 |
AC RIPICCHIA | FC RIGUTINO | 2-0 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | FIORENZA FC | 1-0 |
AMARETTO | LANCIANO | 0-0 |
SPECIAL1 | PESCOPENNATARO | 0-0 |
FILOAMOREMIO | MANDRAKE TEAM | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | AC RIPICCHIA | 2-0 |
ATL SALENTO | BONDOOK | 3-3 |
PESCOPENNATARO | AMARETTO | 3-1 |
FC RIGUTINO | CAIPIRINHA | 3-5 |
ALL BLACKS | WLADY78 | 5-3 |
FIORENZA FC | FANTABARI | 0-1 |
SALNTO | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 0-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | LANCIANO | 3-3 |
I LEONI MTB | SPECIAL1 | 2-2 |
COMO 1907 | FILOAMOREMIO | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
LANCIANO | BONDOOK | 2-2 |
CAIPIRINHA | SALNTO | 3-2 |
AMARETTO | COMO 1907 | 0-2 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | ATL SALENTO | 0-2 |
SPECIAL1 | ALL BLACKS | 3-4 |
AC RIPICCHIA | I LEONI MTB | 0-3 |
BABIL JUNIOR | FC RIGUTINO | 1-3 |
FIORENZA FC | PESCOPENNATARO | 1-2 |
FANTABARI | FILOAMOREMIO | 2-3 |
WLADY78 | MANDRAKE TEAM | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
SALNTO | AC RIPICCHIA | 0-4 |
BONDOOK | AMARETTO | 1-1 |
I LEONI MTB | BABIL JUNIOR | 1-2 |
FILOAMOREMIO | CAIPIRINHA | 2-3 |
PESCOPENNATARO | WLADY78 | 2-0 |
COMO 1907 | FANTABARI | 1-3 |
ALL BLACKS | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 1-2 |
ATL SALENTO | FIORENZA FC | 2-4 |
FC RIGUTINO | LANCIANO | 1-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | SPECIAL1 | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
CAIPIRINHA | BONDOOK | 2-2 |
WLADY78 | SALNTO | 0-2 |
SPECIAL1 | COMO 1907 | 2-1 |
FANTABARI | ATL SALENTO | 1-2 |
LANCIANO | ALL BLACKS | 2-4 |
AMARETTO | I LEONI MTB | 2-3 |
ENRICOCAMPIONE | FC RIGUTINO | 1-0 |
AC RIPICCHIA | PESCOPENNATARO | 0-4 |
FIORENZA FC | FILOAMOREMIO | 0-2 |
BABIL JUNIOR | MANDRAKE TEAM | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
FILOAMOREMIO | AC RIPICCHIA | 4-2 |
SALNTO | AMARETTO | 1-0 |
ATL SALENTO | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-0 |
PESCOPENNATARO | CAIPIRINHA | 0-4 |
FC RIGUTINO | WLADY78 | 1-1 |
I LEONI MTB | FANTABARI | 2-1 |
MANDRAKE TEAM | ENRICOCAMPIONE | 2-0 |
ALL BLACKS | FIORENZA FC | 2-0 |
COMO 1907 | LANCIANO | 1-2 |
BONDOOK | SPECIAL1 | 0-1 |
|
|