GIORNATA 1 |
AS avellino | ATL VanGullyt | 1-1 |
MEFISTO | Aleksei FC | 2-0 |
Hipster | zemanlandia | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Virtus Asta | 0-1 |
AS Chiaffoni | Hakuna Matata | 2-1 |
Tancio Team | Evenepoel | 2-2 |
Lupo bianco | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
Pennywise | pedrinha | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Evenepoel | Paperinik | 0-0 |
4 Mori | MEFISTO | 1-4 |
pedrinha | AS Chiaffoni | 1-1 |
Virtus Asta | Tancio Team | 2-1 |
ATL VanGullyt | Pennywise | 0-0 |
Aleksei FC | Hipster | 3-4 |
Hakuna Matata | Lupo bianco | 2-2 |
zemanlandia | AS avellino | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AS avellino | Hakuna Matata | 2-0 |
Virtus Asta | Evenepoel | 0-1 |
MEFISTO | ATL VanGullyt | 3-4 |
Hipster | pedrinha | 1-1 |
Paperinik | zemanlandia | 1-3 |
AS Chiaffoni | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
Tancio Team | Aleksei FC | 1-0 |
Pennywise | Lupo bianco | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
4 Mori | Hipster | 2-3 |
pedrinha | Paperinik | 3-0 |
AS avellino | Tancio Team | 1-0 |
ATL VanGullyt | Virtus Asta | 3-1 |
Aleksei FC | zemanlandia | 1-0 |
Hakuna Matata | Evenepoel | 0-4 |
Lupo bianco | AS Chiaffoni | 1-2 |
Pennywise | MEFISTO | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Evenepoel | Pennywise | 3-2 |
pedrinha | ATL VanGullyt | 1-1 |
MEFISTO | Hipster | 1-1 |
AS Chiaffoni | Aleksei FC | 1-2 |
Hakuna Matata | 4 Mori | 1-3 |
zemanlandia | Virtus Asta | 3-4 |
Tancio Team | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Lupo bianco | AS avellino | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
4 Mori | AS avellino | 1-0 |
Virtus Asta | AS Chiaffoni | 2-3 |
ATL VanGullyt | Lupo bianco | 0-1 |
Aleksei FC | pedrinha | 0-0 |
Hipster | Tancio Team | 5-1 |
Paperinik | MEFISTO | 2-2 |
zemanlandia | Evenepoel | 2-1 |
Pennywise | Hakuna Matata | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Evenepoel | Aleksei FC | 1-4 |
pedrinha | 4 Mori | 4-3 |
AS avellino | Pennywise | 0-1 |
MEFISTO | Virtus Asta | 3-5 |
ATL VanGullyt | Paperinik | 1-1 |
AS Chiaffoni | Hipster | 2-1 |
Hakuna Matata | Tancio Team | 2-2 |
Lupo bianco | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Evenepoel | MEFISTO | 3-3 |
4 Mori | Pennywise | 3-0 |
Virtus Asta | Aleksei FC | 1-2 |
Hipster | ATL VanGullyt | 2-0 |
Paperinik | Lupo bianco | 2-0 |
AS Chiaffoni | AS avellino | 1-2 |
zemanlandia | Hakuna Matata | 2-0 |
Tancio Team | pedrinha | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
pedrinha | Evenepoel | 0-1 |
AS avellino | Hipster | 2-0 |
MEFISTO | zemanlandia | 3-0 |
ATL VanGullyt | 4 Mori | 0-1 |
Aleksei FC | Paperinik | 1-2 |
Hakuna Matata | Virtus Asta | 2-1 |
Lupo bianco | Tancio Team | 1-2 |
Pennywise | AS Chiaffoni | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Evenepoel | 4 Mori | 4-4 |
Virtus Asta | pedrinha | 2-2 |
MEFISTO | Lupo bianco | 4-3 |
Aleksei FC | Hakuna Matata | 3-0 |
Hipster | Pennywise | 5-1 |
Paperinik | AS avellino | 1-2 |
zemanlandia | ATL VanGullyt | 4-0 |
Tancio Team | AS Chiaffoni | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
4 Mori | Tancio Team | 1-0 |
pedrinha | zemanlandia | 3-1 |
AS avellino | Aleksei FC | 0-3 |
ATL VanGullyt | Evenepoel | 1-2 |
AS Chiaffoni | MEFISTO | 0-1 |
Hakuna Matata | Paperinik | 4-1 |
Lupo bianco | Hipster | 0-5 |
Pennywise | Virtus Asta | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Evenepoel | AS avellino | 5-4 |
Virtus Asta | Lupo bianco | 3-5 |
MEFISTO | pedrinha | 5-2 |
Aleksei FC | ATL VanGullyt | 2-2 |
Hipster | Hakuna Matata | 3-5 |
Paperinik | AS Chiaffoni | 4-2 |
zemanlandia | 4 Mori | 6-4 |
Tancio Team | Pennywise | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
4 Mori | Aleksei FC | 1-0 |
AS avellino | Virtus Asta | 3-1 |
ATL VanGullyt | Tancio Team | 0-0 |
Hipster | Paperinik | 4-2 |
AS Chiaffoni | Evenepoel | 3-2 |
Hakuna Matata | MEFISTO | 1-4 |
Lupo bianco | pedrinha | 0-2 |
Pennywise | zemanlandia | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Evenepoel | Hipster | 3-4 |
pedrinha | Hakuna Matata | 2-3 |
Virtus Asta | 4 Mori | 2-2 |
MEFISTO | AS avellino | 4-2 |
ATL VanGullyt | AS Chiaffoni | 1-4 |
Aleksei FC | Lupo bianco | 2-1 |
Paperinik | Pennywise | 0-1 |
zemanlandia | Tancio Team | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
4 Mori | Paperinik | 4-2 |
AS avellino | pedrinha | 0-0 |
Hipster | Virtus Asta | 1-0 |
AS Chiaffoni | zemanlandia | 4-2 |
Hakuna Matata | ATL VanGullyt | 1-0 |
Tancio Team | MEFISTO | 0-1 |
Lupo bianco | Evenepoel | 0-2 |
Pennywise | Aleksei FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
ATL VanGullyt | AS avellino | 2-2 |
Aleksei FC | MEFISTO | 2-4 |
zemanlandia | Hipster | 3-0 |
Virtus Asta | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Hakuna Matata | AS Chiaffoni | 0-2 |
Evenepoel | Tancio Team | 4-2 |
4 Mori | Lupo bianco | 1-2 |
pedrinha | Pennywise | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Paperinik | Evenepoel | 0-1 |
MEFISTO | 4 Mori | 0-1 |
AS Chiaffoni | pedrinha | 1-0 |
Tancio Team | Virtus Asta | 3-2 |
Pennywise | ATL VanGullyt | 1-2 |
Hipster | Aleksei FC | 0-1 |
Lupo bianco | Hakuna Matata | 2-0 |
AS avellino | zemanlandia | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Hakuna Matata | AS avellino | 2-3 |
Evenepoel | Virtus Asta | 3-4 |
ATL VanGullyt | MEFISTO | 1-2 |
pedrinha | Hipster | 2-3 |
zemanlandia | Paperinik | 3-1 |
4 Mori | AS Chiaffoni | 1-1 |
Aleksei FC | Tancio Team | 2-0 |
Lupo bianco | Pennywise | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Hipster | 4 Mori | 2-6 |
Paperinik | pedrinha | 1-5 |
Tancio Team | AS avellino | 2-4 |
Virtus Asta | ATL VanGullyt | 2-0 |
zemanlandia | Aleksei FC | 4-2 |
Evenepoel | Hakuna Matata | 6-3 |
AS Chiaffoni | Lupo bianco | 6-3 |
MEFISTO | Pennywise | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Pennywise | Evenepoel | 1-0 |
ATL VanGullyt | pedrinha | 0-1 |
Hipster | MEFISTO | 1-1 |
Aleksei FC | AS Chiaffoni | 3-0 |
4 Mori | Hakuna Matata | 3-1 |
Virtus Asta | zemanlandia | 3-1 |
Paperinik | Tancio Team | 2-3 |
AS avellino | Lupo bianco | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
AS avellino | 4 Mori | 3-2 |
AS Chiaffoni | Virtus Asta | 2-1 |
Lupo bianco | ATL VanGullyt | 3-2 |
pedrinha | Aleksei FC | 3-1 |
Tancio Team | Hipster | 0-0 |
MEFISTO | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Evenepoel | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
Hakuna Matata | Pennywise | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Aleksei FC | Evenepoel | 0-0 |
4 Mori | pedrinha | 1-0 |
Pennywise | AS avellino | 2-3 |
Virtus Asta | MEFISTO | 2-1 |
Paperinik | ATL VanGullyt | 1-2 |
Hipster | AS Chiaffoni | 1-0 |
Tancio Team | Hakuna Matata | 1-2 |
zemanlandia | Lupo bianco | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
MEFISTO | Evenepoel | 1-2 |
Pennywise | 4 Mori | 0-1 |
Aleksei FC | Virtus Asta | 1-1 |
ATL VanGullyt | Hipster | 0-1 |
Lupo bianco | Paperinik | 3-3 |
AS avellino | AS Chiaffoni | 0-4 |
Hakuna Matata | zemanlandia | 3-0 |
pedrinha | Tancio Team | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Evenepoel | pedrinha | 1-6 |
Hipster | AS avellino | 3-4 |
zemanlandia | MEFISTO | 3-3 |
4 Mori | ATL VanGullyt | 2-0 |
Paperinik | Aleksei FC | 2-0 |
Virtus Asta | Hakuna Matata | 1-2 |
Tancio Team | Lupo bianco | 1-3 |
AS Chiaffoni | Pennywise | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
4 Mori | Evenepoel | 1-1 |
pedrinha | Virtus Asta | 5-0 |
Lupo bianco | MEFISTO | 3-1 |
Hakuna Matata | Aleksei FC | 0-0 |
Pennywise | Hipster | 4-2 |
AS avellino | Paperinik | 3-0 |
ATL VanGullyt | zemanlandia | 0-2 |
AS Chiaffoni | Tancio Team | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Tancio Team | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
zemanlandia | pedrinha | 0-2 |
Aleksei FC | AS avellino | 1-0 |
Evenepoel | ATL VanGullyt | 3-0 |
MEFISTO | AS Chiaffoni | 2-1 |
Paperinik | Hakuna Matata | 2-2 |
Hipster | Lupo bianco | 0-1 |
Virtus Asta | Pennywise | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
AS avellino | Evenepoel | 3-1 |
Lupo bianco | Virtus Asta | 2-1 |
pedrinha | MEFISTO | 1-1 |
ATL VanGullyt | Aleksei FC | 4-1 |
Hakuna Matata | Hipster | 4-1 |
AS Chiaffoni | Paperinik | 1-3 |
4 Mori | zemanlandia | 3-1 |
Pennywise | Tancio Team | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Aleksei FC | 4 Mori | 3-4 |
Virtus Asta | AS avellino | 1-0 |
Tancio Team | ATL VanGullyt | 0-5 |
Paperinik | Hipster | 3-1 |
Evenepoel | AS Chiaffoni | 0-4 |
MEFISTO | Hakuna Matata | 2-3 |
pedrinha | Lupo bianco | 2-4 |
zemanlandia | Pennywise | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Hipster | Evenepoel | 0-0 |
Hakuna Matata | pedrinha | 4-1 |
4 Mori | Virtus Asta | 3-0 |
AS avellino | MEFISTO | 0-2 |
AS Chiaffoni | ATL VanGullyt | 0-2 |
Lupo bianco | Aleksei FC | 4-1 |
Pennywise | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Tancio Team | zemanlandia | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Paperinik | 4 Mori | 2-3 |
pedrinha | AS avellino | 5-3 |
Virtus Asta | Hipster | 1-0 |
zemanlandia | AS Chiaffoni | 2-5 |
ATL VanGullyt | Hakuna Matata | 0-5 |
MEFISTO | Tancio Team | 1-0 |
Evenepoel | Lupo bianco | 6-0 |
Aleksei FC | Pennywise | 4-3 |
|
|