GIORNATA 1 |
EROICA | Scoleee | 5-3 |
como2019 | Chapecoense | 0-2 |
4 mori | AQUILE | 2-2 |
Ola ola | BCL | 1-1 |
Lazio | Real Mithos | 2-2 |
Santos | *RIPOSO* | |
Flamengo | GREMIO | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
GREMIO | Santos | 2-3 |
Real Mithos | Ola ola | 4-2 |
BCL | 4 mori | 1-1 |
Chapecoense | EROICA | 2-2 |
Scoleee | Flamengo | 1-1 |
*RIPOSO* | Lazio | |
AQUILE | como2019 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
como2019 | BCL | 2-2 |
4 mori | Real Mithos | 3-3 |
Ola ola | *RIPOSO* | |
AQUILE | Chapecoense | 0-1 |
Lazio | GREMIO | 0-0 |
Santos | Scoleee | 0-3 |
Flamengo | EROICA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
GREMIO | Ola ola | 1-1 |
Real Mithos | como2019 | 0-0 |
EROICA | Santos | 3-3 |
BCL | AQUILE | 2-0 |
Chapecoense | Flamengo | 1-0 |
Scoleee | Lazio | 4-2 |
*RIPOSO* | 4 mori | |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
BCL | Chapecoense | 1-2 |
como2019 | *RIPOSO* | |
4 mori | GREMIO | 3-1 |
Ola ola | Scoleee | 2-1 |
AQUILE | Real Mithos | 0-2 |
Lazio | EROICA | 1-1 |
Santos | Flamengo | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
GREMIO | como2019 | 3-1 |
Real Mithos | BCL | 3-1 |
EROICA | Ola ola | 3-0 |
Chapecoense | Santos | 2-2 |
Scoleee | 4 mori | 2-4 |
*RIPOSO* | AQUILE | |
Flamengo | Lazio | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Real Mithos | Chapecoense | 2-1 |
BCL | *RIPOSO* | |
como2019 | Scoleee | 1-3 |
4 mori | EROICA | 4-1 |
Ola ola | Flamengo | 0-0 |
AQUILE | GREMIO | 0-4 |
Lazio | Santos | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
GREMIO | BCL | 1-1 |
EROICA | como2019 | 1-0 |
Chapecoense | Lazio | 2-2 |
Scoleee | AQUILE | 0-4 |
*RIPOSO* | Real Mithos | |
Santos | Ola ola | 2-1 |
Flamengo | 4 mori | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Real Mithos | GREMIO | 2-1 |
BCL | Scoleee | 1-1 |
como2019 | Flamengo | 1-3 |
4 mori | Santos | 2-1 |
Ola ola | Lazio | 1-3 |
*RIPOSO* | Chapecoense | |
AQUILE | EROICA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
GREMIO | *RIPOSO* | |
EROICA | BCL | 0-3 |
Chapecoense | Ola ola | 0-1 |
Scoleee | Real Mithos | 0-3 |
Lazio | 4 mori | 3-2 |
Santos | como2019 | 2-1 |
Flamengo | AQUILE | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
GREMIO | Chapecoense | 1-2 |
Real Mithos | EROICA | 2-2 |
BCL | Flamengo | 1-1 |
como2019 | Lazio | 1-3 |
4 mori | Ola ola | 0-0 |
*RIPOSO* | Scoleee | |
AQUILE | Santos | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
EROICA | *RIPOSO* | |
4 mori | Chapecoense | 3-3 |
Scoleee | GREMIO | 0-0 |
Ola ola | como2019 | 0-0 |
Lazio | AQUILE | 3-2 |
Santos | BCL | 3-0 |
Flamengo | Real Mithos | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
GREMIO | EROICA | 2-1 |
Real Mithos | Santos | 2-3 |
BCL | Lazio | 3-3 |
como2019 | 4 mori | 0-2 |
Chapecoense | Scoleee | 3-2 |
*RIPOSO* | Flamengo | |
AQUILE | Ola ola | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Scoleee | EROICA | 2-1 |
Chapecoense | como2019 | 3-0 |
AQUILE | 4 mori | 1-3 |
BCL | Ola ola | 2-1 |
Real Mithos | Lazio | 1-3 |
*RIPOSO* | Santos | |
GREMIO | Flamengo | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Santos | GREMIO | 0-1 |
Ola ola | Real Mithos | 3-1 |
4 mori | BCL | 1-1 |
EROICA | Chapecoense | 0-2 |
Flamengo | Scoleee | 2-0 |
Lazio | *RIPOSO* | |
como2019 | AQUILE | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
BCL | como2019 | 1-1 |
Real Mithos | 4 mori | 0-1 |
*RIPOSO* | Ola ola | |
Chapecoense | AQUILE | 0-0 |
GREMIO | Lazio | 4-2 |
Scoleee | Santos | 0-1 |
EROICA | Flamengo | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Ola ola | GREMIO | 0-4 |
como2019 | Real Mithos | 3-1 |
Santos | EROICA | 3-2 |
AQUILE | BCL | 0-2 |
Flamengo | Chapecoense | 1-1 |
Lazio | Scoleee | 0-2 |
4 mori | *RIPOSO* | |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Chapecoense | BCL | 3-1 |
*RIPOSO* | como2019 | |
GREMIO | 4 mori | 4-3 |
Scoleee | Ola ola | 1-1 |
Real Mithos | AQUILE | 2-1 |
EROICA | Lazio | 0-4 |
Flamengo | Santos | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
como2019 | GREMIO | 1-4 |
BCL | Real Mithos | 0-1 |
Ola ola | EROICA | 2-0 |
Santos | Chapecoense | 1-1 |
4 mori | Scoleee | 2-2 |
AQUILE | *RIPOSO* | |
Lazio | Flamengo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Chapecoense | Real Mithos | 1-1 |
*RIPOSO* | BCL | |
Scoleee | como2019 | 2-0 |
EROICA | 4 mori | 1-0 |
Flamengo | Ola ola | 0-0 |
GREMIO | AQUILE | 2-2 |
Santos | Lazio | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
BCL | GREMIO | 0-3 |
como2019 | EROICA | 4-1 |
Lazio | Chapecoense | 3-0 |
AQUILE | Scoleee | 0-2 |
Real Mithos | *RIPOSO* | |
Ola ola | Santos | 3-1 |
4 mori | Flamengo | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
GREMIO | Real Mithos | 3-0 |
Scoleee | BCL | 2-0 |
Flamengo | como2019 | 0-3 |
Santos | 4 mori | 4-2 |
Lazio | Ola ola | 3-1 |
Chapecoense | *RIPOSO* | |
EROICA | AQUILE | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
*RIPOSO* | GREMIO | |
BCL | EROICA | 0-2 |
Ola ola | Chapecoense | 0-2 |
Real Mithos | Scoleee | 0-2 |
4 mori | Lazio | 2-3 |
como2019 | Santos | 2-2 |
AQUILE | Flamengo | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Chapecoense | GREMIO | 0-1 |
EROICA | Real Mithos | 0-0 |
Flamengo | BCL | 0-0 |
Lazio | como2019 | 1-0 |
Ola ola | 4 mori | 0-4 |
Scoleee | *RIPOSO* | |
Santos | AQUILE | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
*RIPOSO* | EROICA | |
Chapecoense | 4 mori | 1-3 |
GREMIO | Scoleee | 2-2 |
como2019 | Ola ola | 1-0 |
AQUILE | Lazio | 0-1 |
BCL | Santos | 0-2 |
Real Mithos | Flamengo | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
EROICA | GREMIO | 0-2 |
Santos | Real Mithos | 4-1 |
Lazio | BCL | 0-0 |
4 mori | como2019 | 4-0 |
Scoleee | Chapecoense | 3-1 |
Flamengo | *RIPOSO* | |
Ola ola | AQUILE | 0-3 |
|
|