GIORNATA 1 |
FC Mufloni | Longobarda | 2-1 |
DRELLINA | OROSEINA | 2-2 |
Cubanita | Real Marreri | 1-1 |
ATTILA | SAN PAULO | 3-2 |
ARTIGLIO | SECHESE | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
OROSEINA | Longobarda | 0-1 |
Real Marreri | FC Mufloni | 0-0 |
SAN PAULO | DRELLINA | 2-1 |
SECHESE | Cubanita | 0-1 |
ATTILA | ARTIGLIO | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
OROSEINA | Real Marreri | 0-0 |
Longobarda | SAN PAULO | 4-0 |
FC Mufloni | SECHESE | 0-0 |
DRELLINA | ATTILA | 1-2 |
ARTIGLIO | Cubanita | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
SAN PAULO | Real Marreri | 0-2 |
SECHESE | OROSEINA | 1-1 |
ATTILA | Longobarda | 2-0 |
Cubanita | FC Mufloni | 0-1 |
DRELLINA | ARTIGLIO | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
SAN PAULO | SECHESE | 1-1 |
Real Marreri | ATTILA | 1-2 |
OROSEINA | Cubanita | 0-3 |
Longobarda | DRELLINA | 3-2 |
ARTIGLIO | FC Mufloni | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
ATTILA | SECHESE | 0-2 |
Cubanita | SAN PAULO | 3-0 |
DRELLINA | Real Marreri | 1-0 |
FC Mufloni | OROSEINA | 0-1 |
Longobarda | ARTIGLIO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
ATTILA | Cubanita | 2-2 |
SECHESE | DRELLINA | 2-1 |
SAN PAULO | FC Mufloni | 0-0 |
Real Marreri | Longobarda | 1-3 |
ARTIGLIO | OROSEINA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
DRELLINA | Cubanita | 2-1 |
FC Mufloni | ATTILA | 1-2 |
Longobarda | SECHESE | 1-2 |
OROSEINA | SAN PAULO | 0-1 |
Real Marreri | ARTIGLIO | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
DRELLINA | FC Mufloni | 1-1 |
Cubanita | Longobarda | 1-4 |
ATTILA | OROSEINA | 1-1 |
SECHESE | Real Marreri | 3-1 |
ARTIGLIO | SAN PAULO | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Longobarda | FC Mufloni | 3-0 |
OROSEINA | DRELLINA | 0-2 |
Real Marreri | Cubanita | 1-1 |
SAN PAULO | ATTILA | 0-3 |
SECHESE | ARTIGLIO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Longobarda | OROSEINA | 1-1 |
FC Mufloni | Real Marreri | 2-1 |
DRELLINA | SAN PAULO | 1-0 |
Cubanita | SECHESE | 1-1 |
ARTIGLIO | ATTILA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Real Marreri | OROSEINA | 1-0 |
SAN PAULO | Longobarda | 0-2 |
SECHESE | FC Mufloni | 3-0 |
ATTILA | DRELLINA | 1-0 |
Cubanita | ARTIGLIO | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Real Marreri | SAN PAULO | 1-1 |
OROSEINA | SECHESE | 1-3 |
Longobarda | ATTILA | 0-0 |
FC Mufloni | Cubanita | 1-1 |
ARTIGLIO | DRELLINA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
SECHESE | SAN PAULO | 2-0 |
ATTILA | Real Marreri | 0-2 |
Cubanita | OROSEINA | 0-0 |
DRELLINA | Longobarda | 1-3 |
FC Mufloni | ARTIGLIO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
SECHESE | ATTILA | 2-1 |
SAN PAULO | Cubanita | 1-1 |
Real Marreri | DRELLINA | 1-2 |
OROSEINA | FC Mufloni | 2-1 |
ARTIGLIO | Longobarda | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Cubanita | ATTILA | 1-0 |
DRELLINA | SECHESE | 0-1 |
FC Mufloni | SAN PAULO | 3-1 |
Longobarda | Real Marreri | 0-1 |
OROSEINA | ARTIGLIO | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Cubanita | DRELLINA | 0-1 |
ATTILA | FC Mufloni | 4-4 |
SECHESE | Longobarda | 1-2 |
SAN PAULO | OROSEINA | 2-0 |
ARTIGLIO | Real Marreri | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FC Mufloni | DRELLINA | 0-1 |
Longobarda | Cubanita | 2-2 |
OROSEINA | ATTILA | 1-1 |
Real Marreri | SECHESE | 0-0 |
SAN PAULO | ARTIGLIO | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
ARTIGLIO | SECHESE | 2-2 |
ATTILA | SAN PAULO | 4-2 |
Cubanita | Real Marreri | 1-3 |
DRELLINA | OROSEINA | 0-0 |
FC Mufloni | Longobarda | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
ATTILA | ARTIGLIO | 2-0 |
SECHESE | Cubanita | 3-2 |
SAN PAULO | DRELLINA | 1-0 |
Real Marreri | FC Mufloni | 1-0 |
OROSEINA | Longobarda | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
ARTIGLIO | Cubanita | 3-2 |
DRELLINA | ATTILA | 0-2 |
FC Mufloni | SECHESE | 3-1 |
Longobarda | SAN PAULO | 1-0 |
OROSEINA | Real Marreri | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
DRELLINA | ARTIGLIO | 3-1 |
Cubanita | FC Mufloni | 0-0 |
ATTILA | Longobarda | 2-3 |
SECHESE | OROSEINA | 0-0 |
SAN PAULO | Real Marreri | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
ARTIGLIO | FC Mufloni | 0-1 |
Longobarda | DRELLINA | 1-1 |
OROSEINA | Cubanita | 2-1 |
Real Marreri | ATTILA | 2-0 |
SAN PAULO | SECHESE | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Longobarda | ARTIGLIO | 1-1 |
FC Mufloni | OROSEINA | 0-2 |
DRELLINA | Real Marreri | 1-1 |
Cubanita | SAN PAULO | 2-2 |
ATTILA | SECHESE | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
ARTIGLIO | OROSEINA | 0-3 |
Real Marreri | Longobarda | 2-5 |
SAN PAULO | FC Mufloni | 3-0 |
SECHESE | DRELLINA | 2-0 |
ATTILA | Cubanita | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Real Marreri | ARTIGLIO | 1-0 |
OROSEINA | SAN PAULO | 4-0 |
Longobarda | SECHESE | 0-2 |
FC Mufloni | ATTILA | 0-1 |
DRELLINA | Cubanita | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
ARTIGLIO | SAN PAULO | 2-0 |
SECHESE | Real Marreri | 3-1 |
ATTILA | OROSEINA | 0-1 |
Cubanita | Longobarda | 2-0 |
DRELLINA | FC Mufloni | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
SECHESE | ARTIGLIO | 2-4 |
SAN PAULO | ATTILA | 0-1 |
Real Marreri | Cubanita | 0-2 |
OROSEINA | DRELLINA | 2-0 |
Longobarda | FC Mufloni | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
ARTIGLIO | ATTILA | 2-1 |
Cubanita | SECHESE | 1-2 |
DRELLINA | SAN PAULO | 0-0 |
FC Mufloni | Real Marreri | 0-2 |
Longobarda | OROSEINA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Cubanita | ARTIGLIO | 2-3 |
ATTILA | DRELLINA | 1-0 |
SECHESE | FC Mufloni | 0-2 |
SAN PAULO | Longobarda | 0-0 |
Real Marreri | OROSEINA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
ARTIGLIO | DRELLINA | 0-0 |
FC Mufloni | Cubanita | 1-0 |
Longobarda | ATTILA | 3-1 |
OROSEINA | SECHESE | 1-0 |
Real Marreri | SAN PAULO | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
FC Mufloni | ARTIGLIO | 2-0 |
DRELLINA | Longobarda | 0-0 |
Cubanita | OROSEINA | 0-1 |
ATTILA | Real Marreri | 0-0 |
SECHESE | SAN PAULO | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
OROSEINA | ARTIGLIO | 0-3 |
Longobarda | Real Marreri | 1-0 |
FC Mufloni | SAN PAULO | 0-0 |
DRELLINA | SECHESE | 0-2 |
Cubanita | ATTILA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
ARTIGLIO | Longobarda | 1-0 |
OROSEINA | FC Mufloni | 0-2 |
Real Marreri | DRELLINA | 1-0 |
SAN PAULO | Cubanita | 0-0 |
SECHESE | ATTILA | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
ARTIGLIO | Real Marreri | 2-0 |
SAN PAULO | OROSEINA | 0-1 |
SECHESE | Longobarda | 3-3 |
ATTILA | FC Mufloni | 1-1 |
Cubanita | DRELLINA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
SAN PAULO | ARTIGLIO | 0-1 |
Real Marreri | SECHESE | 1-1 |
OROSEINA | ATTILA | 1-1 |
Longobarda | Cubanita | 2-1 |
FC Mufloni | DRELLINA | 0-0 |
|
|