Calendario dati storici lega fantagol

FANTAGOL
Stagione 2015/16
Girone 1

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
Il PadrinoTrevi Pizza1-1
MARK10Simon Team0-1
PalermoPaperinik1-1
FantafaroSfavorito1-0
SkafankiatiIl Kondo1-0
FC CamurriaHolly e Benji2-0
AUDAX MONREALEUs Lognes1-2
SAMCROFantabari1-1
GIORNATA 2
Holly e BenjiFantafaro2-2
Us LognesMARK101-1
FantabariSkafankiati2-1
SfavoritoFC Camurria2-0
Trevi PizzaSAMCRO3-2
Simon TeamPalermo2-2
Il KondoAUDAX MONREALE2-1
PaperinikIl Padrino0-1
GIORNATA 3
Il PadrinoIl Kondo1-0
SfavoritoHolly e Benji0-0
MARK10Trevi Pizza1-1
PalermoFantabari0-1
FantafaroPaperinik1-0
SkafankiatiUs Lognes1-0
FC CamurriaSimon Team0-0
SAMCROAUDAX MONREALE1-0
GIORNATA 4
Us LognesPalermo3-3
FantabariFantafaro2-4
Il PadrinoFC Camurria4-0
Trevi PizzaSfavorito1-3
Simon TeamPaperinik4-1
Il KondoHolly e Benji2-3
AUDAX MONREALESkafankiati2-3
SAMCROMARK102-2
GIORNATA 5
Holly e BenjiSAMCRO1-1
FantabariTrevi Pizza1-1
MARK10Palermo0-0
SkafankiatiSimon Team0-1
Il KondoUs Lognes1-1
PaperinikSfavorito1-1
FC CamurriaFantafaro0-0
AUDAX MONREALEIl Padrino1-0
GIORNATA 6
Us LognesIl Padrino3-1
SfavoritoSkafankiati0-2
Trevi PizzaAUDAX MONREALE0-2
Simon TeamFantabari1-2
PalermoFC Camurria0-1
FantafaroMARK101-1
PaperinikHolly e Benji2-2
SAMCROIl Kondo0-2
GIORNATA 7
Holly e BenjiSimon Team1-2
FantabariUs Lognes3-2
Il PadrinoSAMCRO2-1
MARK10Sfavorito0-1
Trevi PizzaFantafaro2-1
SkafankiatiPalermo1-1
Il KondoFC Camurria1-2
AUDAX MONREALEPaperinik2-3
GIORNATA 8
Holly e BenjiMARK103-1
Us LognesSAMCRO1-1
SfavoritoSimon Team2-2
PalermoTrevi Pizza1-2
FantafaroAUDAX MONREALE3-2
SkafankiatiIl Padrino1-3
PaperinikIl Kondo3-3
FC CamurriaFantabari1-1
GIORNATA 9
FantabariHolly e Benji2-3
Il PadrinoPalermo1-1
MARK10Paperinik1-3
Trevi PizzaUs Lognes0-0
Simon TeamFantafaro0-1
Il KondoSfavorito3-2
AUDAX MONREALEFC Camurria1-1
SAMCROSkafankiati1-1
GIORNATA 10
Holly e BenjiUs Lognes1-1
SfavoritoFantabari2-1
MARK10AUDAX MONREALE2-2
Simon TeamIl Kondo2-2
PalermoSAMCRO1-2
FantafaroIl Padrino2-2
PaperinikTrevi Pizza0-0
FC CamurriaSkafankiati1-1
GIORNATA 11
Us LognesFC Camurria2-0
FantabariPaperinik2-0
Il PadrinoSimon Team2-2
Trevi PizzaHolly e Benji2-0
SkafankiatiMARK102-1
Il KondoFantafaro2-1
AUDAX MONREALEPalermo3-2
SAMCROSfavorito1-2
GIORNATA 12
Holly e BenjiIl Padrino1-2
SfavoritoAUDAX MONREALE1-2
MARK10Fantabari0-1
Simon TeamTrevi Pizza2-0
PalermoIl Kondo0-1
FantafaroSkafankiati1-1
PaperinikUs Lognes1-2
FC CamurriaSAMCRO1-2
GIORNATA 13
Us LognesSimon Team3-3
Il PadrinoSfavorito4-2
Trevi PizzaFC Camurria2-3
PalermoFantafaro2-2
SkafankiatiHolly e Benji3-1
Il KondoMARK102-2
AUDAX MONREALEFantabari3-0
SAMCROPaperinik5-2
GIORNATA 14
Holly e BenjiPalermo2-0
FantabariIl Kondo3-2
SfavoritoUs Lognes2-1
MARK10Il Padrino1-2
Trevi PizzaSkafankiati1-0
Simon TeamAUDAX MONREALE1-2
FantafaroSAMCRO2-1
PaperinikFC Camurria2-1
GIORNATA 15
Us LognesFantafaro3-1
Il PadrinoFantabari2-1
PalermoSfavorito0-1
SkafankiatiPaperinik0-1
Il KondoTrevi Pizza2-1
FC CamurriaMARK101-1
AUDAX MONREALEHolly e Benji2-1
SAMCROSimon Team3-1
GIORNATA 16
Trevi PizzaIl Padrino2-2
Simon TeamMARK103-2
PaperinikPalermo0-2
SfavoritoFantafaro2-3
Il KondoSkafankiati1-3
Holly e BenjiFC Camurria0-3
Us LognesAUDAX MONREALE2-3
FantabariSAMCRO2-3
GIORNATA 17
FantafaroHolly e Benji3-3
MARK10Us Lognes3-4
SkafankiatiFantabari2-4
FC CamurriaSfavorito1-6
SAMCROTrevi Pizza3-0
PalermoSimon Team3-2
AUDAX MONREALEIl Kondo5-2
Il PadrinoPaperinik3-2
GIORNATA 18
Il KondoIl Padrino2-1
Holly e BenjiSfavorito1-2
Trevi PizzaMARK104-4
FantabariPalermo1-2
PaperinikFantafaro1-3
Us LognesSkafankiati3-0
Simon TeamFC Camurria2-2
AUDAX MONREALESAMCRO1-1
GIORNATA 19
PalermoUs Lognes0-2
FantafaroFantabari3-0
FC CamurriaIl Padrino1-2
SfavoritoTrevi Pizza3-1
PaperinikSimon Team0-2
Holly e BenjiIl Kondo3-3
SkafankiatiAUDAX MONREALE1-2
MARK10SAMCRO2-1
GIORNATA 20
SAMCROHolly e Benji3-1
Trevi PizzaFantabari4-1
PalermoMARK102-1
Simon TeamSkafankiati1-2
Us LognesIl Kondo2-2
SfavoritoPaperinik4-2
FantafaroFC Camurria4-2
Il PadrinoAUDAX MONREALE4-3
GIORNATA 21
Il PadrinoUs Lognes3-5
SkafankiatiSfavorito4-3
AUDAX MONREALETrevi Pizza3-3
FantabariSimon Team1-2
FC CamurriaPalermo4-0
MARK10Fantafaro2-4
Holly e BenjiPaperinik2-2
Il KondoSAMCRO3-3
GIORNATA 22
Simon TeamHolly e Benji2-2
Us LognesFantabari3-1
SAMCROIl Padrino0-1
SfavoritoMARK104-2
FantafaroTrevi Pizza2-2
PalermoSkafankiati3-3
FC CamurriaIl Kondo2-2
PaperinikAUDAX MONREALE3-1
GIORNATA 23
MARK10Holly e Benji1-1
SAMCROUs Lognes1-2
Simon TeamSfavorito2-1
Trevi PizzaPalermo0-1
AUDAX MONREALEFantafaro1-2
Il PadrinoSkafankiati1-1
Il KondoPaperinik1-1
FantabariFC Camurria1-1
GIORNATA 24
Holly e BenjiFantabari1-1
PalermoIl Padrino2-1
PaperinikMARK101-1
Us LognesTrevi Pizza2-2
FantafaroSimon Team2-0
SfavoritoIl Kondo1-1
FC CamurriaAUDAX MONREALE3-2
SkafankiatiSAMCRO2-2
GIORNATA 25
Us LognesHolly e Benji1-1
FantabariSfavorito1-0
AUDAX MONREALEMARK101-2
Il KondoSimon Team3-1
SAMCROPalermo0-2
Il PadrinoFantafaro2-1
Trevi PizzaPaperinik1-0
SkafankiatiFC Camurria2-0
GIORNATA 26
FC CamurriaUs Lognes1-2
PaperinikFantabari1-0
Simon TeamIl Padrino2-1
Holly e BenjiTrevi Pizza0-2
MARK10Skafankiati2-1
FantafaroIl Kondo1-1
PalermoAUDAX MONREALE1-0
SfavoritoSAMCRO1-2
GIORNATA 27
Il PadrinoHolly e Benji1-2
AUDAX MONREALESfavorito1-2
FantabariMARK101-1
Trevi PizzaSimon Team2-0
Il KondoPalermo2-2
SkafankiatiFantafaro2-2
Us LognesPaperinik2-0
SAMCROFC Camurria1-0
GIORNATA 28
Simon TeamUs Lognes2-2
SfavoritoIl Padrino1-3
FC CamurriaTrevi Pizza2-3
FantafaroPalermo3-3
Holly e BenjiSkafankiati2-3
MARK10Il Kondo2-2
FantabariAUDAX MONREALE0-2
PaperinikSAMCRO0-3
GIORNATA 29
PalermoHolly e Benji1-2
Il KondoFantabari1-2
Us LognesSfavorito2-1
Il PadrinoMARK102-2
SkafankiatiTrevi Pizza1-2
AUDAX MONREALESimon Team1-1
SAMCROFantafaro2-4
FC CamurriaPaperinik1-2
GIORNATA 30
FantafaroUs Lognes3-2
FantabariIl Padrino1-3
SfavoritoPalermo4-2
PaperinikSkafankiati0-2
Trevi PizzaIl Kondo1-2
MARK10FC Camurria1-1
Holly e BenjiAUDAX MONREALE4-4
Simon TeamSAMCRO2-2

Indietro